Swimcloud

Georgia Senior State LCM Championship

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaitlin Kitchens Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 800 -1.9%
2 Emma Alexander Swim Atlanta logo 802 +0.3% PB
3 Emma Cole Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 773 -4.3%
4 Maddy Cohen Swim Atlanta logo 762 -1.6%
5 Lilia Smith Swim Atlanta logo 763 PB
6 Danielle Della Torre Athens Bulldogs logo 759 -1.4%
7 Jasmin Hoffmann Swim Atlanta logo 814
8 Morgan Lyons Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 750 +1.8% PB
9 Evan Arsenault Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 741 +1.6% PB
10 Megan Hansen Swim Atlanta logo 740 -0.1%
11 Haley Arner Swim Atlanta logo 743
12 Lindsey Grater Lanier Aquatics logo 734 PB
13 Sandra Scott Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 729
14 Kristina Friedrichs Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 730 PB
15 Katherine Aikins Swim Atlanta logo 726 -0.1%
16 Melissa Cox Swim Atlanta logo 709 PB
17 Lila Best Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 704 +0.9% SB
18 Lindsay Wallace Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 696
19 Gabbie Gauntt Swim Atlanta logo 694 -2.0%
20 Samantha Schmid Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 694 PB
21 Sam Eason Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 707 -0.5%
22 Kamryn Carter Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 692 -0.8%
23 Ally Nastasi Stingrays logo 687 +0.1% PB
24 Jane Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 684 -0.3%
25 Abby Grottle Dynamo Swim Club logo 744 -1.7%
26 Emma Scheider Swim Atlanta logo 684 +0.1% PB
27 Sarah Nastasi Stingrays logo 680 -1.0%
28 Lauren Ford Dynamo Swim Club logo 681 -0.2%
29 Alexis Shirley Athens Bulldogs logo 677
30 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo 691 -3.9%
31 Mary Pokorny Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 685
32 Hollie Rozenboom Dynamo Swim Club logo 763
33 Leila Taylor Swim Atlanta logo 669 PB
34 Lilly Zamorano Stingrays logo 676 -0.5%
35 Sydney Story Swim Atlanta logo 660 -0.9%
36 Sara Gilbert Dynamo Swim Club logo 659 PB
37 Alexandra Rieger Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 656 +0.9% SB
38 Danielle Melilli Douglas County Stingrays logo 670
39 Madeline Bragg Dynamo Swim Club logo 668
40 Anna Porter Athens Bulldogs logo 653
41 Kaleigh McGrady Dynamo Swim Club logo 667 -0.7%
42 Kelli Croft Stingrays logo 650
43 Alissa Cook Dynamo Swim Club logo 650 +2.1% PB
44 Emma Doherty Swim Atlanta logo 648
45 Raleigh Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logo 642 -3.9%
46 Madelyn Cordle Swim Atlanta logo 653
47 Hannah Percher Stingrays logo 640
48 Emma Fish Swim Atlanta logo 634 PB
49 Joonyoung Lee Dynamo Swim Club logo 636 -2.6%
50 Elly Deas Swim Atlanta logo 645
51 Caroline Olson Swim Atlanta logo 625
52 Hannah Lagod Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 623
53 Rachel Pelzek Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 622
54 Isabelle Andrews Swim Atlanta logo 680
55 Anna Lofton Stingrays logo 619
56 Eliza Normark Buckhead Aquatics logo 633
57 Isabelle Bray Dynamo Swim Club logo 616 -0.2%
58 Alyson Kaywork Camden County Boomers Swim Clu logo 614
59 Julie Woody Savannah Swim Team logo 611
60 Sarah-Margaret Locke Stingrays logo 611
61 Rebecca Upton Swim Atlanta logo 610 PB
61 Skylar Rogan Athens Bulldogs logo 610
63 Zoe Walker Swim Atlanta logo 612
64 Annaliese Mundt Stingrays logo 622 -1.8%
65 Molly Layde Stingrays logo 606 -1.7%
66 Ellen Johnson Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 599
67 Jacqueline Hendrix Savannah Swim Team logo 593
68 Sarah Riley Athens Bulldogs logo 653
69 Josie Hadaway Columbus Aquatic Club logo 588
70 Kelley Jones Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 583
71 Serra Aydan Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 583
72 Hannah Mahaffey Summit Swimming logo 583 -1.3%
73 Abby Cohen Dynamo Swim Club logo 591
74 Britheny Joassaint Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 579
75 Meghan Harrell Dynamo Swim Club logo 588
76 Bailey Dopfel Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 575 -0.5%
76 Megan Everritt Tara Tarpons logo 572 PB
78 Claire Van Norman Swim Atlanta logo 574
79 Jessica Ware Tidal Wave Swimming logo 570
80 Alyson Phinney Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 580
81 Ryan Jolley Swim Atlanta logo 561
82 Jewell Burson Swim Atlanta logo 556 -2.3%
83 Joelle Borchers Dynamo Swim Club logo 552
84 Maya Arnold Dynamo Swim Club logo 610
85 Jocelyn Helsby Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 608
86 Giovanna Bario Swim Atlanta logo 519
87 Nora Singh Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 474
Jordan Watson Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo NS
Sydney Petrie Dynamo Swim Club logo NS
Victoria Brierly Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo NS
Mary Claire Cardwell Athens Bulldogs logo NS
Audrey Robinson Aiken-Augusta Sw logo NS
Courtney Niemann Swim Atlanta logo DQ
Emily Kelly Swim Atlanta logo NS
Sarah Gries Dynamo Swim Club logo NS