Swimcloud
Georgia Senior State LCM Championship

Georgia Senior State LCM Championship

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Taylor Delk Swim Atlanta logo 849 -3.2%
2 Mark Keaveney Stingrays logo 833 +12.6% SB
3 Keegan Walsh Swim Atlanta logo 867 +1.9% PB
4 Andrew Winton Swim Atlanta logo 834
5 Andrew Yap Stingrays logo 832 PB
6 Brennan Day Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 758
7 Walter Ellard Swim Atlanta logo 803 PB
8 Jonathan Young Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 799 PB
9 Tan Dunn Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 798
10 Cam Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logo 839 -0.6%
11 Sven Mesihovic Swim Atlanta logo 747 +1.0% PB
12 Boone Brothers Swim Atlanta logo 744 PB
13 Joey Young Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 776 +3.2% SB
14 Landon Ballard Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 730 PB
15 Christopher Pierce Swim Atlanta logo 730 +0.2% PB
15 Daniel Brisuda Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 773
17 Lleyton Smith Swim Atlanta logo 816
18 Robert Wylie Athens Bulldogs logo 710 -3.6%
19 Sage Ono Swim Atlanta logo 720 +1.3% PB
20 Cullen Fields Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 702
21 Ananda Lim Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 749
22 Zach Franklin Stingrays logo 784 PB
23 Nicholas Landi Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 684
24 Brian Woodbury Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 683
25 Nick Mahoney Swim Atlanta logo 695 PB
26 Haden Hebenstreit Swim Atlanta logo 774
27 Alarii Levreault-lopez Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 672
28 MICHAEL ROBINSON Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 765
29 Driscoll Crabbe Swim Atlanta logo 675 PB
30 Parag Kalay Stingrays logo 671
31 Daniel Jenkins Swim Atlanta logo 667 +0.6% PB
32 Jarod Thornton Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 662
33 Charlie Logan Athens Bulldogs logo 747
34 Dylan white Swim Atlanta logo 690 +4.7% PB
34 Alex Miretsky Dynamo Swim Club logo 690
36 Aidan Stoffle Summit Swimming logo 721
37 Brandt Hudson Carpet Capital A logo 618 -3.5%
38 Brady Fields Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 670
39 Jason Kekacs Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 625
40 Michael Critchfield Swim Atlanta logo 709
41 Tristan Sumpter Swim Atlanta logo 609
42 Tanner Doan Lanier Aquatics logo 659 PB
43 Daniel Fry Swim Atlanta logo 615 PB
44 Adrian Iannamico Dynamo Swim Club logo 694 -1.1%
45 Caleb Perry Dynamo Swim Club logo 645 PB
46 Mike Jeschke Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 689
47 Bo Dyar Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 644 PB
48 Andrew Cross Dynamo Swim Club logo 685 +0.1% PB
49 Tristan Empson Carrollton Swimming Assoc logo 598
50 Joseph Clark Tidal Wave Swimming logo 597 +0.4% SB
51 Nicholas Goudie Dynamo Swim Club logo 683 +0.2% PB
52 Jacob Abeyta Columbus Aquatic Club logo 579
53 Mikhail Johnston Dynamo Swim Club logo 630 +0.5% PB
54 Garrett Dempsey Swim Atlanta logo 627 PB
55 Brooks Curry Dynamo Swim Club logo 671
56 Aidan Sherlock Stingrays logo 670 PB
57 Will Devine Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 669
58 Julienne Harrison Stingrays logo 620
59 James Dailey Swim Atlanta logo 619
60 John Hull Dynamo Swim Club logo 663 +2.2% PB
61 Austin Griffin Swim Atlanta logo 576 +2.0% PB
62 Steven Kelly Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 617
63 Joshua Thrift Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 615
64 Daniel Clark Tidal Wave Swimming logo 653
65 Bryan Dunne Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 649
66 Robert Zamorano Stingrays logo 548 PB
67 Ethan Cortel-Fraser Summit Swimming logo 600
68 Ian Hentenaar Athens Bulldogs logo 545 PB
69 Benjamin Lonial Dynamo Swim Club logo 595
70 Owen Churchwell Athens Bulldogs logo 593 PB
70 Luke Teverino Stingrays logo 593 +2.1% PB
72 Hayden Brown Swim Atlanta logo 637 +0.6% PB
73 Talmage Studstill Dekalb Aquatics logo 578 PB
74 Brandon Lu Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 619
75 Matthew Albers Gwinnett Aquatics logo 532 PB
76 Nick Palmer Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 531
77 Matthew Gaines Dynamo Swim Club logo 670 +1.8% PB
78 Carson Maggio Tidal Wave Swimming logo 614
79 Parker Bragg Dynamo Swim Club logo 614 -1.8%
80 Ryan Cooper Swim Atlanta logo 565
81 Owen Pendley Swim Atlanta logo 604
82 Trent Ho Swim Atlanta logo 554
83 Alex Mashburn Carpet Capital A logo 552
84 Fletcher Hilton Summit Swimming logo 508
85 Ethan Davey Dynamo Swim Club logo 583
86 William Cisco Swim Atlanta logo 532 +0.2% PB
87 Clay Hardenbrook Savannah Swim Team logo 530 -3.6%
88 Ray Daw Stingrays logo 572 -0.3%
89 Ryan Jackson Douglas County Stingrays logo 475
90 Sam Powell Swim Atlanta logo 525
90 Brian Fadjariza-dumais Dynamo Swim Club logo 569 PB
92 Thomas Cangelosi Swim Atlanta logo 523
93 John McDonald Athens Bulldogs logo 519
94 JP Fernandez Savannah Swim Team logo 557
95 Trent Schorsch Swim Atlanta logo 512
96 Seth Maschmeier Dynamo Swim Club logo 551
97 Grant Allison Dynamo Swim Club logo 549
98 Bradford Wyzykowski Gwinnett Aquatics logo 447
99 Ben Prestel Stingrays logo 495
100 Matt Weissel Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 449
101 John Ryan Dynamo Swim Club logo 481 +1.5% PB
102 David Edmondson Stingrays logo 413
103 Mark Rotolo Dynamo Swim Club logo 497
104 Robby Jones Walton Waves logo 393
105 Jake Abrahamse Dekalb Aquatics logo 394
X Reiter Swim Atlanta logo DQ
Jake Estroff Aiken-Augusta Sw logo DQ
Jacob Hedenquist Dynamo Swim Club logo DQ
Christian Porter Dynamo Swim Club logo DQ
Dillon Hall Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo NS
Harrison Wayner Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo NS
Gatlin Saylors Swim Atlanta logo NS
Matt Eget Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo NS
Michael McDowell Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo NS
Jonathan Yang Dynamo Swim Club logo NS
Samson Mumber Three Rivers Swim Club logo NS
Dhruv Prakash Athens Bulldogs logo NS
Connor Moland Dynamo Swim Club logo NS
JP Wong Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo NS
Jimmy Bried Tidal Wave Swimming logo NS