Swimcloud
Georgia Senior State LCM Championship

Georgia Senior State LCM Championship

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Liz Roberts Savannah Swim Team logo 842 -2.1%
2 Emily Snyder Swim Atlanta logo 839 +0.8% PB
3 Sheridan Schreiber Swim Atlanta logo 793 -1.5%
4 Danielle Della Torre Athens Bulldogs logo 785 -1.0%
5 Jordyn Gulle Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 741 -2.8%
6 Michelle McCord Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 738 +2.4% PB
7 Cailey Renken Swim Atlanta logo 728 -6.3%
8 Courtney Niemann Swim Atlanta logo 710
9 Marianne Allard Swim Atlanta logo 686 -0.4%
10 Riha Moss Swim Atlanta logo 672
11 Hannah Lagod Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 669
12 Michelle Cho Dynamo Swim Club logo 655 -1.7%
13 Kelli Croft Stingrays logo 651
14 Audrey Pastorek Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 734 -2.9%
15 Jane Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 643 -3.1%
16 Taylor McMinn unattached 643 -3.7%
17 Sarah Nastasi Stingrays logo 642 +2.0% PB
18 Lydia Evans Swim Atlanta logo 657
19 Rebecca Martini Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 620
20 Isabelle Bray Dynamo Swim Club logo 615 -0.2%
21 Bailey Dopfel Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 617 -1.2%
22 Megan Jones Swim Atlanta logo 597 PB
23 Joonyoung Lee Dynamo Swim Club logo 605 -3.2%
24 Taryn Mahoney Swim Atlanta logo 619
25 Nina Sterneld Swim Atlanta logo 618 PB
26 Audrey Robinson Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 588
27 Palmer Ristroph Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 584 PB
28 Claudia Carroll Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 581 -1.9%
29 Mary Adam Swim Atlanta logo 671
30 Marguerite Sesti Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 603 +2.8% PB
31 Sophie Roy Swim Atlanta logo 573 PB
32 Josie Hadaway Columbus Aquatic Club logo 573
33 Abigail Freeman Tidal Wave Swimming logo 584
34 Lily Sullivan Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 598
35 Emilie Grand'Pierre City Of Atlanta logo 596 PB
36 Courtney Gantt Dynamo Swim Club logo 578 +1.4% PB
36 Alissa Cook Dynamo Swim Club logo 567
38 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo 586
39 Viola Hasko Three Rivers Swim Club logo 584
40 Alexandria Ham Stingrays logo 558
41 Megan Measel Athens Bulldogs logo 558 PB
42 Amanda Charleston Tidal Wave Swimming logo 568
43 Caroline Perry Swim Atlanta logo 581
44 Jewell Burson Swim Atlanta logo 563 -2.6%
45 Amelia Ham Golden Isles Swi logo 556 -4.0%
46 Valerie Lin Dynamo Swim Club logo 544
47 Danielle Melilli Douglas County Stingrays logo 564
47 Kendall Seefried Dekalb Aquatics logo 564
49 Hayley Shepard Gwinnett Aquatics logo 533
50 Jillian Renken Swim Atlanta logo 619
51 Alyson Phinney Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 547
52 Brinson Griffeth Tidal Wave Swimming logo 609
53 Olivia Hadaway Columbus Aquatic Club logo 529
54 Julia Rubio Swim Atlanta logo 514 PB
55 Hannah Percher Stingrays logo 521
56 Abby Cohen Dynamo Swim Club logo 527
57 Anna Nabors Lanier Aquatics logo 523
58 Raleigh Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logo 497
59 Emma Dolson Swim Atlanta logo 580
60 Rachel Sullivan Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 477 +1.0% PB
61 Alyson Kaywork Camden County Boomers Swim Clu logo 473
62 Meghan Harrell Dynamo Swim Club logo 496
63 Juliana Carey Gwinnett Aquatics logo 495
64 Elizabeth Eisenmesser Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 459
65 Ashleigh Hays Dynamo Swim Club logo 532
66 Alea Legg Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 445
67 Kaleigh McGrady Dynamo Swim Club logo 469
68 Sophie Taylor Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 454
69 Anna Prestel Stingrays logo 451
70 Kate Massey Athens Bulldogs logo 432
71 Leona Harper Dekalb Aquatics logo 409 PB
72 Makenzie Narey Summit Swimming logo 399
73 Madelynn Kraft Savannah Swim Team logo 389
74 Alex Wayner Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 551
75 Paris Phillips Dekalb Aquatics logo 299
Jacqueline Hendrix Savannah Swim Team logo NS