Swimcloud

Georgia Senior State LCM Championship

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaitlin Kitchens Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 811 -2.6%
2 Maddy Cohen Swim Atlanta logo 783 -0.3%
3 Evan Arsenault Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 777 +0.5% SB
4 Morgan Lyons Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 774 +0.2% SB
5 Donna Blaum Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 766 -1.4%
6 Emma Cole Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 763 -1.3%
7 Alexandra Rieger Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 757 +1.4% SB
7 Melissa Cox Swim Atlanta logo 765 PB
9 Katherine Aikins Swim Atlanta logo 752 -2.4%
10 Kristina Friedrichs Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 755
11 Melissa Brown Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 746 +0.8% SB
12 Caroline Olson Swim Atlanta logo 744 PB
13 Audrey Robinson Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 735
13 Jasmin Hoffmann Swim Atlanta logo 781
15 Lilia Smith Swim Atlanta logo 736
16 Lila Best Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 720
17 Madeline Paschal Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 719 +1.4% SB
18 Kira DeBruyn Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 717
18 Lindsay Wallace Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 717
18 Brianna Bender Swim Atlanta logo 726
21 Sarah Nastasi Stingrays logo 712 +0.5% PB
22 Leila Taylor Swim Atlanta logo 716 PB
23 Laura Spratling Dynamo Swim Club logo 704 +0.5% PB
24 Megan Hansen Swim Atlanta logo 703 -1.7%
24 Sara Gilbert Dynamo Swim Club logo 703
26 Britheny Joassaint Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 707
27 Sandra Scott Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 697
28 Cailey Renken Swim Atlanta logo 695
29 Eliza Normark Buckhead Aquatics logo 704
30 Julie Woody Savannah Swim Team logo 691
30 Emma Doherty Swim Atlanta logo 699
32 Sam Eason Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 700 -0.5%
33 Ellen Johnson Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 686
34 Hannah Mahaffey Summit Swimming logo 682 PB
35 Courtney Niemann Swim Atlanta logo 691
36 Elly Deas Swim Atlanta logo 688 +0.2% PB
37 Alyson Kaywork Camden County Boomers Swim Clu logo 672
38 Annaliese Mundt Stingrays logo 682
39 Jane Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 670 -2.0%
40 Gabbie Gauntt Swim Atlanta logo 669 -0.4%
41 Sydney Story Swim Atlanta logo 668 -2.7%
42 Maya Arnold Dynamo Swim Club logo 713 -0.9%
42 Samantha Schmid Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 667
42 Ally Nastasi Stingrays logo 667
45 Lauren Ford Dynamo Swim Club logo 674 -2.3%
46 Hannah Barnard Lanier Aquatics logo 675
48 Kamryn Carter Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 663 PB
47 Madeline Bragg Dynamo Swim Club logo 674
49 Lilly Zamorano Stingrays logo 672
50 Rachel Pelzek Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 659
51 Grace Mauldin Athens Bulldogs logo 657
52 Katherine Parker Swim Atlanta logo 656
52 Anna Lofton Stingrays logo 656
52 Sarah Gries Dynamo Swim Club logo 656 -1.1%
55 Raleigh Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logo 655 -1.4%
56 Alissa Cook Dynamo Swim Club logo 651
57 Kelley Jones Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 650 -0.5%
58 Emma Fish Swim Atlanta logo 650 PB
59 Kaleigh McGrady Dynamo Swim Club logo 660 -2.4%
60 Danielle Melilli Douglas County Stingrays logo 658
61 Hollie Rozenboom Dynamo Swim Club logo 733 -2.8%
62 Bailey Dopfel Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 653 +1.1% PB
63 Joelle Borchers Dynamo Swim Club logo 643
64 Anna Porter Athens Bulldogs logo 642
65 Megan Everritt Tara Tarpons logo 640 -2.1%
66 Mary Pokorny Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 644
67 Jessica Ware Tidal Wave Swimming logo 631
68 Caroline Aikins Swim Atlanta logo 633
69 Grace Nekrasas Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 621
70 Alyson Phinney Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 629
70 Megan Young Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 618 +1.1% SB
72 Isabelle Andrews Swim Atlanta logo 662
73 Allison Hunter Stingrays logo 613 -0.9%
74 Alexis Shirley Athens Bulldogs logo 612
75 Kamaria Mahone Dekalb Aquatics logo 610
76 Alex Wayner Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 746
76 Mary Claire Cardwell Athens Bulldogs logo 607
76 Chloe Van Nort Buckhead Aquatics logo 653
79 Jami Williams Swim Atlanta logo 615
80 Holly Chafin Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 603 PB
81 Anna Calaicone Summit Swimming logo 611
82 Jordan Watson Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 597
83 Hannah Petty Dynamo Swim Club logo 605 +1.4% SB
84 Giovanna Bario Swim Atlanta logo 594
85 Sarah Riley Athens Bulldogs logo 633
86 Jocelyn Helsby Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 631
87 Kelcie Winters Swim Atlanta logo 581 +0.2% PB
88 Madison Mataxas Savannah Swim Team logo 588 +0.4% PB
89 Ana Hammond Tara Tarpons logo 572 PB
90 Caroline Current Swim Atlanta logo 569
91 Claudia Carroll Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 555 -2.0%
92 Nora Singh Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 547
Victoria Brierly Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo NS
Sophie Taylor Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo NS
Ashley Cesario Dynamo Swim Club logo DQ
Joonyoung Lee Dynamo Swim Club logo NS
Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo NS
Emily Kelly Swim Atlanta logo NS