Swimcloud
Toyota US Open

Toyota US Open

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Holly Barratt Australia logo 20.00 911
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 17.00 897 +1.5% PB
3 Ali DeLoof Club Wolverine logo 16.00 893 -1.1%
4 Sian Whittaker Australia logo 15.00 891 +2.2% PB
5 Tasija Karosas Longhorn Aquatics logo 14.00 883 +0.8% PB
6 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics logo 13.00 874 +0.9% PB
7 Eva Merrell Aquazot Swim Club logo 12.00 859 +0.5% PB
Hellen Moffitt North Carolina Aquatic Club logo DQ
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logo 9.00 838 -0.1%
10 Madison Myers Firestone Akron logo 7.00 811 +0.7% PB
11 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 6.00 806 +0.3% PB
12 Gabrielle Deloof Club Wolverine logo 5.00 805 -0.7%
13 Stephanie Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 4.00 801 -0.3%
14 Erin Earley Hopkins Mariner Swim Team logo 3.00 798 +0.6% SB
15 Erin Oeltjen 2.00 790 -0.8%
16 Alice Treuth Irish Aquatics logo 1.00 780 -0.3%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ali DeLoof Club Wolverine logo 897 -1.0%
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 895 +1.4% PB
3 Sian Whittaker Australia logo 880 +1.8% PB
4 Holly Barratt Australia logo 868
5 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics logo 867 +0.7% PB
6 Tasija Karosas Longhorn Aquatics logo 863 +0.0% PB
7 Eva Merrell Aquazot Swim Club logo 847 +0.1% PB
8 Hellen Moffitt North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 823 -0.6%
9 Stephanie Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 821 +0.5% PB
10 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logo 817 -0.9%
11 Madison Myers Firestone Akron logo 807 +0.5% PB
12 Gabrielle Deloof Club Wolverine logo 804 -0.8%
13 Erin Earley Hopkins Mariner Swim Team logo 803 +0.8% SB
14 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 800 +0.1% PB
15 Erin Oeltjen 791 -0.8%
16 Alice Treuth Irish Aquatics logo 790 +0.1% PB
17 Laura Savariau Firestone Akron logo 788 +1.0% PB
18 Mickayla Hinkle St. Croix Swim Club logo 777 +0.8% SB
19 Marcie Maguire Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 775 -0.1%
20 Isabel Ivey Gator Swim Club logo 769 +0.8% PB
20 Kyra Sarazen Irish Aquatics logo 769 -1.0%
22 Melissa Postoll Northwestern Uni logo 767 -1.3%
23 Caroline Hauder SwimMAC Carolina logo 765 -1.2%
24 Kate Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 761 +0.0% PB
25 Casey Fanz Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 752 -0.2%
26 Ally Kleinsorgen West Morris YMCA logo 749 +1.4% PB
27 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 748 +0.0% PB
28 Sophie Lindner SwimMAC Carolina logo 746 -0.5%
29 Riley Lexvold Aquazot Swim Club logo 746 -1.2%
30 Katelyn Holmquist Minnesota logo 745 -1.2%
31 Regan Barney Longhorn Aquatics logo 734 +0.2% SB
32 Marie Chamberlain Indiana University Club logo 732 -2.3%
33 Christie Chong Pleasanton Seahawks logo 731 -0.4%
34 Ashley LeClair Cardinal Aquatics logo 724 -2.2%
35 Mackenzie Buss Cardinal Aquatics logo 723 -2.3%
36 Jamie Kolar Northwestern Uni logo 716 -2.7%
37 Zoe Avestruz Aquajets Swim Team logo 715 +1.2% SB
38 Hannah Whiteley Mason Manta Rays logo 709 -3.5%
39 Caroline Korst University Of Alabama logo 684 +4.3% PB