Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colton Paulson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 22 | +7.2% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Ritter
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Aidan Farley
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dan Galante
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Trevor Carter
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ben Ryan
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 13 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Sam Neaveill
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 12 | +4.6% | SB | |
10 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 10 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 8 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Nick Torre
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 7 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Joey Yuan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Dillon Cherwin
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Hambleton
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
16 |
Conor Dunne
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Brad Whitehurst
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 1 | – | PB | |
19 |
Xander Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Keegan Paulson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Caymus Cairns
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Nate Gates
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Matthew Felber
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | – | ||
24 |
Anthony Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
William Law
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – | ||
27 |
Trevor Andersen
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Danny O'Brien
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Jordan Kalina
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
30 |
Tyson Tucci
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Edward Loughran
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Zach Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | ||
33 |
Ben Ketchum
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Jason Reppy
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | – | ||
35 |
Nick Wolff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Garrett Schrock
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | ||
37 |
Brendan Lee
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Gabe Oetting
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
39 |
Luke Wagner
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Devin Land
Rock Island Orca Swimming
|
Rock Island Orca Swimming | – | – | ||
41 |
Mason McCauley
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Elijah Gray
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Noah Bengtson
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Cunningham
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Smith
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Mitsch
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Albert La Valle
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cade Griffith
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |