Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Orlando

Speedo Champions Series - Orlando

  • Completed
  • Jul 7–10, 2016
  • LCM
  • Orlando, FL
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Juan Carlos Sequera Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 768 +0.5% PB
2 Nicholas Brown Episcopal AmberJax logo 709
3 Paul Degrado Bolles School Sharks logo 689 -0.3%
4 Joseph Perez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 665 -1.1%
5 Justin Torres Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 659
6 Benjamin Whitty Blue Dolfins logo 644 +1.3% SB
7 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 638 +6.8% PB
8 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 636 +1.4% PB
9 Timothy Crowley South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 636 PB
10 Jack Scanlon T2 Aquatics logo 635
11 Ian Liu Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 634 +0.9% PB
12 Wyatt Kellett T2 Aquatics logo 632
13 Brett Riley Sarasota Sharks logo 629
14 Felipe Urrutia Miami Swimming logo 628
15 Marcelo Lauzurique Gulliver Swim Club logo 627 +3.1% PB
16 Brandon Vives Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 622
17 Oleksiy Polishchuk Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 617 +0.8% PB
18 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 617 +1.6% SB
19 Anthony Carbone Bolles School Sharks logo 616 -1.1%
20 Speakman Smith Episcopal AmberJax logo 611 +3.7% PB
21 Paxton Rhoads Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 609 PB
22 Yona Rubin Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 607 +2.0% PB
23 Shark kevin Degrijze Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 603 +0.3% PB
24 Jonathon Oliva Gulliver Swim Club logo 598 +6.1% PB
25 Mitchell Irwin Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 577
26 William Tabor Bolles School Sharks logo 576
27 Ryaan Hatoum Berkeley Barracudas logo 564
28 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 558 +0.5% PB
29 Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logo 558 +5.8% SB
30 Joseph Kim Bolles School Sharks logo 554 +0.1% PB
31 Samuel Quintero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 550 +1.2% PB
32 Dylan Hacker Charlotte County Swimming logo 548 -0.3%
33 Fernando Fernandez Gator Swim Club logo 541 +1.0% PB
34 Cobi Lopez Miro Bolles School Sharks logo 540
35 John Sakovich Bolles School Sharks logo 535 PB
36 Brendan Teeters Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 531
37 Luis Llenin Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 531 +9.4% PB
38 Kevin Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 531 +7.0% PB
39 Matthew Chan Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 529
40 Robert Haywood Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 529
41 Colby Garthwaite Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 522
42 James Tarquin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 522
43 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logo 519
44 James Coyne Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 518 +4.3% SB
45 Jesse Hagy YMCA of Florida' logo 518 PB
46 Danny Bastawros Sarasota Sharks logo 517 PB
47 Tyler Bland South Florida Aquatic Club logo 512 +1.9% PB
48 Ryan Krejci Loggerhead Aquatics logo 509
49 Michael Walch Swim Florida logo 509 -1.3%
50 Bryan Quintero Gulliver Swim Club logo 509 +1.1% PB
51 Parker Schmidt Sarasota Sharks logo 508
52 Justin Park Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 506 +1.6% SB
53 Dylan Brisco Lake Lytal Lightning logo 498
54 Adrian Paulo Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 492 -0.4%
55 Ricardo Paredes Bolles School Sharks logo 486
56 Alfredo Wolfermann Miami Swimming logo 480
57 Juan Ramirez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 476 +2.5% SB
58 Jaedin Doddapanini Blue Dolfins logo 475
59 Cole Moreno Gulliver Swim Club logo 473 +3.9% PB
60 Richard Certuche Bolles School Sharks logo 469 PB
61 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 468 -3.8%
62 Christopher Pelton Sarasota Sharks logo 459 PB
63 Jonathan Mobley Episcopal AmberJax logo 458
64 Dylan McKinney Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 453 -4.1%
65 Jacob Finegan Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 451
66 David Carrasquillo Blue Dolfins logo 450 -3.0%
67 Derek Lobrutto Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 449
68 Nicolas Vermiglio Bolles School Sharks logo 437
69 Sam Dolgin Berkeley Barracudas logo 436 PB
70 Kyle Tatton Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 435 PB
71 Brendan Driscoll Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 431
72 Zane Richardson Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 420
73 Matthew Dewey Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 418
74 Brandun Herbert South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 415
75 Steven Behar East Coast Aquatic Club logo 413
76 Patrick Amistoso Sarasota Sharks logo 404
77 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 375 -7.7%
78 Connor Kelley Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 369

Events