Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
David Murphy
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emanuele Rossi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Pavel Sankovich
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Gavin Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Alfred Pappe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Hans Schroeder
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Gabi Gomez Perez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 2 | +2.7% | SB | |
16 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 643 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 639 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 630 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
21 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 625 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 615 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 611 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 551 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 630 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 628 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 610 | – | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
– |
Sean Arrington
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Graham Ungrady
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 761 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 758 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 735 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Andre Del Rio
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 734 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 720 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
David Murphy
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 699 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emanuele Rossi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 683 | – | PB | |
10 |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 670 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Pavel Sankovich
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Walker
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 656 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 655 | – | ||
14 |
Gavin Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 654 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Hans Schroeder
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 653 | – | ||
16 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 652 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 652 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 651 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 651 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 649 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Alfred Pappe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 648 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 648 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gabi Gomez Perez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 646 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Joey Carbone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | ||
25 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 643 | +0.3% | SB | |
26 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 643 | +1.9% | SB | |
26 |
Marc Sambolin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 643 | -5.7% | ||
28 |
Gustavo Cesar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 642 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 642 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 642 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 638 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Riley Ralston-Crandall
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 637 | – | ||
33 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 634 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 626 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
36 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 625 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | ||
38 |
Bryce Pierce
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 622 | – | PB | |
39 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 621 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 620 | – | PB | |
41 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 619 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Sean Arrington
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 618 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 618 | – | PB | |
44 |
Aj Reid
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 616 | – | ||
44 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 616 | -3.7% | ||
46 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 612 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Graham Ungrady
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 610 | – | PB | |
48 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 609 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
50 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 606 | +0.5% | SB | |
51 |
Quinn Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 603 | – | ||
51 |
Adam Tapia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 603 | – | PB | |
53 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 599 | +0.0% | SB | |
54 |
Dan Gayetsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
55 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 593 | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 592 | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
Eli Myron
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 592 | +2.2% | PB | |
58 |
Pablo Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 591 | +2.9% | PB | |
59 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
60 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 591 | -3.2% | ||
61 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 590 | -2.5% | ||
62 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 590 | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Nico Junghahn
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 589 | – | PB | |
64 |
Cole Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
65 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 588 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
67 |
Keating Mosher
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 583 | – | ||
68 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 582 | – | ||
69 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 581 | – | ||
70 |
Dylan McKinney
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 580 | +1.8% | PB | |
71 |
Jake Meisenheimer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 580 | – | PB | |
72 |
DJ Lobrutto
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
73 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 579 | +0.4% | PB | |
74 |
Drew Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 577 | – | PB | |
75 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 577 | – | PB | |
76 |
Nick Dodge
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
77 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 575 | – | ||
78 |
Chase Perry
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
79 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 572 | -1.3% | ||
80 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 572 | -2.3% | ||
81 |
Mark Kantzler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 571 | -1.2% | ||
82 |
Jordan Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
83 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 567 | – | ||
84 |
Christian Hofrichter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
85 |
Evan Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
86 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 562 | +1.6% | PB | |
87 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
88 |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 560 | +0.7% | PB | |
89 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 558 | +1.0% | PB | |
90 |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
91 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 556 | – | ||
92 |
Jason Woodburn
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
93 |
Tyler Carmichael
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 554 | – | PB | |
94 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 553 | – | PB | |
95 |
John Carr
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 551 | – | PB | |
96 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 550 | – | PB | |
97 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 550 | – | ||
98 |
Lukas Burchianti
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
99 |
Kyle Tatton
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
100 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 544 | -4.3% | ||
101 |
Luis Moreno
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
102 |
Bobby Tannhauser
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 540 | -1.6% | ||
103 |
Jay Hutchinson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
104 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 535 | – | ||
105 |
Michael Bemis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 533 | – | PB | |
106 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 530 | – | ||
107 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 524 | – | ||
108 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 518 | -1.0% | ||
109 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 517 | -0.8% | ||
110 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 512 | -0.5% | ||
111 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 509 | -3.0% | ||
112 |
Noah Manera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 503 | – | ||
112 |
Tyler Duic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 503 | -1.1% | ||
114 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 500 | -2.4% | ||
115 |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
116 |
Carmine Raimondi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 493 | – | ||
117 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 484 | – | ||
118 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 409 | -12.1% | ||
– |
Noah Lense
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Walker Brooks
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |