Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Emanuele Rossi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Riepe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Tapia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 681 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 680 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 678 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 665 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 663 | – | ||
22 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 655 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 650 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 645 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 666 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 618 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 608 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Samuel Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 608 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 601 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 796 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Emanuele Rossi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 737 | – | ||
3 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 732 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 723 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Riepe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
6 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 709 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 700 | – | ||
8 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 698 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 687 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 680 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 676 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Adam Tapia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 674 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 672 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 671 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 669 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 669 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 665 | +0.6% | SB | |
20 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 665 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 661 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 659 | – | ||
23 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 657 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 656 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 651 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 646 | – | ||
28 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 638 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
30 |
Samuel Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 633 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 631 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Dan Gayetsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
33 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 629 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Keating Mosher
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 628 | – | ||
34 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 628 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 623 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 620 | +3.3% | PB | |
38 |
Sam Maquet
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
39 |
andrew Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 617 | – | PB | |
40 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 615 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 614 | – | PB | |
42 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 614 | – | ||
43 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tyler Carmichael
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 613 | – | PB | |
45 |
Graham Ungrady
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 612 | – | ||
46 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 612 | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
Andres Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
48 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 607 | – | ||
49 |
Jake Meisenheimer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 607 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 604 | +7.3% | PB | |
51 |
Chaz Gotsch
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 603 | – | ||
52 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 603 | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | – | PB | |
54 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
55 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 597 | +0.7% | SB | |
56 |
Christian Hofrichter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
57 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
58 |
Jonathan Stewart
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 595 | -1.6% | ||
59 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
60 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 591 | – | ||
61 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 589 | – | PB | |
62 |
Bryce Pierce
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
63 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 588 | +1.1% | SB | |
64 |
Jonathan Sawyer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 585 | – | ||
65 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 585 | – | ||
66 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
67 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 582 | +1.2% | PB | |
68 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 580 | – | ||
69 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 578 | -0.8% | ||
70 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 574 | +3.8% | SB | |
71 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
72 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 572 | 0.0% | ||
73 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | – | ||
74 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
75 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 564 | -1.1% | ||
76 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 564 | -2.7% | ||
77 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
78 |
Nicolas Vermiglio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | – | ||
79 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 556 | -5.5% | ||
80 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 550 | – | ||
81 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 537 | – | ||
82 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 536 | -2.3% | ||
83 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 530 | +7.0% | SB | |
84 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 512 | – | PB | |
85 |
Pedro Marasciulo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 498 | – | ||
– |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
George Reuter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | NS | – | – |