Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kelly Fertel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Matea Samardzic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Valentina Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.7% | SB | |
16 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 722 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bella Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | |
20 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
21 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 668 | +3.2% | SB | |
22 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 666 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
24 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 664 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 706 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Marissa Martin
Florida International
|
Florida International | 686 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 683 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 680 | – | ||
29 |
Nicole Jimenez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 676 | – | PB | |
30 |
Faith Cortright
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 668 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 667 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 644 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 832 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Matea Samardzic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 775 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 770 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Kelly Fertel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 757 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 749 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 744 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 742 | – | PB | |
8 |
Valentina Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 727 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 727 | – | PB | |
10 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 708 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 707 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 706 | +3.2% | SB | |
14 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 705 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 694 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 693 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ashley Illenye
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
18 |
Cameron Davis
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 685 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 683 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 682 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 676 | – | PB | |
23 |
Bella Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 676 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chelsea Lawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 674 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
26 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 671 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 671 | +3.4% | SB | |
28 |
Nicole Jimenez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 671 | – | PB | |
29 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 670 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 668 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Faith Cortright
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 665 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 663 | – | ||
33 |
Marissa Martin
Florida International
|
Florida International | 663 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Julie Suarez
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 661 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 658 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 656 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 655 | -3.3% | ||
38 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
39 |
Colleen Kurtz
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 652 | +5.1% | SB | |
40 |
Julien Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 649 | +0.2% | SB | |
41 |
Flo Almada
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 641 | – | PB | |
42 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 638 | – | ||
43 |
Hailey Roberti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | – | PB | |
44 |
Laine Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 631 | – | ||
45 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 628 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 628 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 627 | – | PB | |
48 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 622 | – | ||
49 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | – | ||
50 |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 615 | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 615 | – | PB | |
52 |
Amanda Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 614 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 612 | – | ||
54 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 610 | – | PB | |
55 |
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 610 | +0.2% | SB | |
56 |
Nicole Regueira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 608 | +1.0% | PB | |
57 |
Geena Squartino
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 605 | -3.7% | ||
58 |
Mali Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 604 | -1.4% | ||
59 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
60 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 603 | – | ||
61 |
Alex Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 603 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
63 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 598 | +3.0% | SB | |
64 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 598 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Cassidy Blackwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 593 | -1.2% | ||
66 |
Erin Tague
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 592 | -0.9% | ||
67 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
68 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 587 | +3.2% | PB | |
69 |
Victoria Ortiz
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
70 |
Raquel Janes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
71 |
Madison Faherty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 575 | -3.4% | ||
72 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 571 | +7.7% | PB | |
73 |
Cameron Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 570 | -0.9% | ||
74 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 565 | – | PB | |
75 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | – | ||
76 |
Madolyn Aucremann
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
77 |
Ashton Bedlack
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
78 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 563 | +0.5% | PB | |
79 |
Paige Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
80 |
Erin Schulte
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 561 | – | PB | |
81 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
82 |
Hannah Cordes
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 555 | – | ||
83 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 553 | +1.4% | PB | |
84 |
Haille Bogumil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 550 | – | PB | |
85 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 548 | – | ||
86 |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
87 |
Autumn Ledgin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 529 | – |