Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastien Rousseau
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maicoll Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.2% | SB | |
15 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 653 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 645 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 641 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
21 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 608 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 608 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 556 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ricardo Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 646 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 626 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Sam Maquet
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kevin Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 607 | +6.2% | PB | |
29 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 592 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 572 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 570 | – | ||
32 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 565 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastien Rousseau
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 782 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 733 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 727 | – | ||
4 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 715 | – | ||
5 |
Maicoll Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 707 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 689 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 676 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 673 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 663 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 645 | – | ||
13 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 641 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 640 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 635 | -4.3% | ||
16 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 634 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
18 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 623 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
20 |
Aaron Spence
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 611 | – | PB | |
21 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 609 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 609 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joseph Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 606 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 604 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 598 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | +1.4% | SB | |
28 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 591 | – | ||
29 |
Ricardo Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 585 | -4.4% | ||
30 |
Kevin Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 583 | +4.9% | PB | |
31 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 577 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Sam Maquet
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
33 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 574 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 573 | – | PB | |
35 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 573 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | – | PB | |
37 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
38 |
Cole Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
39 |
Mitchell Irwin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
40 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
41 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 566 | – | ||
42 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 561 | – | PB | |
43 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 558 | – | ||
44 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 548 | +3.3% | PB | |
45 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 546 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 544 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 543 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 541 | – | PB | |
49 |
Nicolas Vermiglio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 539 | – | ||
50 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
52 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 505 | – | PB | |
53 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 501 | -4.6% | ||
54 |
Greg Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 501 | – | ||
55 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
56 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
57 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 482 | +2.8% | SB | |
– |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |