Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel Sankovich
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Lense
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Seabass Sebastian
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joey Carbone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Maicoll Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Alejandro Carriazo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 656 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 654 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 652 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 639 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
22 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 629 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Sean Arrington
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 625 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 654 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 647 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 636 | +0.9% | SB | |
28 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
29 |
George Reuter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
30 |
Gabi Gomez Perez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 620 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 613 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 563 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Lense
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 738 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Pavel Sankovich
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 722 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 719 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 715 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 715 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 711 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 708 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Seabass Sebastian
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 682 | – | ||
9 |
Joey Carbone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
11 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 654 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 654 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 650 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 649 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Alejandro Carriazo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 649 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Maicoll Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
17 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 643 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 640 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Arrington
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 640 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 638 | +3.3% | SB | |
21 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 638 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 635 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 634 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
25 |
Aj Reid
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 633 | – | ||
26 |
Andre Del Rio
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 632 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 632 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 629 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 626 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 625 | +0.3% | SB | |
31 |
George Reuter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
32 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 620 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Marc Sambolin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 619 | -5.4% | ||
33 |
Gabi Gomez Perez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
36 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 608 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 605 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Sam Maquet
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
39 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 597 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 596 | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Nicholas Riepe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
42 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 583 | – | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
44 |
Noah Manera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 583 | – | ||
44 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 583 | – | PB | |
46 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 582 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 582 | -4.4% | ||
47 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 582 | +2.5% | PB | |
49 |
Bryce Pierce
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 581 | – | ||
50 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 580 | -1.3% | ||
50 |
andrew Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | – | PB | |
52 |
Walker Brooks
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 578 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 577 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Gustavo Cesar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 576 | – | ||
55 |
Dan Gayetsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
56 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 573 | – | PB | |
57 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 570 | – | ||
58 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 567 | – | ||
59 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 565 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 564 | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Evan Coleman
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 560 | – | ||
62 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
63 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 557 | +0.7% | PB | |
64 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 557 | +2.3% | PB | |
65 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 552 | – | PB | |
66 |
Hans Schroeder
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 551 | – | ||
67 |
Pablo Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 550 | +4.1% | PB | |
68 |
Graham Ungrady
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 550 | – | ||
69 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 548 | – | PB | |
70 |
Gavin Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | – | ||
70 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 545 | +1.5% | PB | |
72 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 542 | +3.6% | PB | |
73 |
Eli Myron
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 541 | +5.1% | PB | |
74 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 540 | +0.0% | SB | |
75 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
76 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 537 | – | PB | |
77 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 536 | – | PB | |
78 |
Brendan Teeters
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
79 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 529 | +3.4% | PB | |
80 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 529 | +0.1% | PB | |
80 |
Kevin Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 529 | +4.2% | PB | |
82 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 528 | +0.3% | SB | |
83 |
Fernan Alcala
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
84 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 525 | – | ||
85 |
Luis Moreno
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
86 |
Christopher Simotas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
87 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 506 | – | ||
88 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
89 |
Jonathan Sawyer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 505 | – | ||
89 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 505 | +1.7% | PB | |
91 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 503 | +1.6% | PB | |
92 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 499 | +2.2% | PB | |
93 |
David Gelatt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
94 |
Tyler Duic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
95 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 490 | – | ||
96 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 488 | – | ||
97 |
Jason Woodburn
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
98 |
Bobby Tannhauser
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 487 | -1.3% | ||
99 |
Zachary Kitzis
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
100 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 481 | – | PB | |
101 |
Chase Geheb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 477 | – | ||
102 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 473 | -3.6% | ||
103 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 471 | – | ||
104 |
Ryan Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 467 | -8.3% | ||
105 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 465 | – | PB | |
106 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 462 | – | ||
107 |
Jay Hutchinson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
108 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 448 | -8.6% | ||
109 |
Nick Moran
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 445 | – | ||
110 |
Mark Kantzler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
111 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 424 | – | ||
112 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 347 | -7.9% | ||
– |
Alejandro Zambrano
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Tapia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |