Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Naomi Ruele
Florida International
|
Florida International | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lydia Ware
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chelsea Lawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | -11.6% | ||
7 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Heather Arseth
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Caroline Page
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ally Mayhew
Florida International
|
Florida International | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Brenna Ruth
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | -13.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 636 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 623 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Ann Barral
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 599 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
21 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 584 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 584 | – | PB | |
23 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
24 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 568 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 588 | – | PB | |
26 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 560 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 557 | – | ||
28 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 549 | +3.0% | SB | |
29 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 549 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 512 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 500 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Naomi Ruele
Florida International
|
Florida International | 772 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Lydia Ware
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 745 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 705 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chelsea Lawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 684 | -11.6% | ||
7 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 670 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 664 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Caroline Page
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
10 |
Ally Mayhew
Florida International
|
Florida International | 661 | – | ||
11 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 656 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 652 | -12.8% | ||
13 |
Heather Arseth
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
14 |
Brenna Ruth
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 639 | – | PB | |
16 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 631 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 626 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 624 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Miriyam Ghali
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
21 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
22 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 597 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Caroline Nava
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
25 |
Faith Moss
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ann Barral
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 585 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Shannon Blizzard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 584 | – | ||
28 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
29 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 583 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 579 | – | PB | |
31 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
32 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 570 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 570 | +4.2% | PB | |
34 |
Laine Morgan
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 563 | – | PB | |
35 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
36 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 558 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 552 | – | ||
38 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 551 | – | ||
39 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 542 | – | PB | |
41 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 539 | – | PB | |
42 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 531 | +2.2% | SB | |
43 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
44 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 526 | -3.8% | ||
45 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 523 | – | PB | |
46 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 520 | +2.7% | PB | |
47 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 515 | +3.2% | PB | |
48 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 514 | -4.5% | ||
49 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 512 | – | PB | |
50 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 511 | – | ||
51 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 510 | +5.8% | PB | |
52 |
Liz Travieso
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 508 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Paige Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
54 |
Colleen Walsh
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 503 | +5.0% | SB | |
55 |
Madison Gearhart
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
56 |
Leeann Masson
Kwa Zulu Natal
|
Kwa Zulu Natal | 496 | – | ||
57 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 485 | -2.6% | ||
58 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
59 |
Madelyn Hebert
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
60 |
Bella Weinstein
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 481 | -1.3% | ||
61 |
Sydney Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 469 | -1.5% | ||
62 |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
63 |
Olivia Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 452 | -1.6% | ||
64 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 419 | – |