Swimcloud
Eastern Zone Speedo Short Course Super Sectionals

Eastern Zone Speedo Short Course Super Sectionals

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kate Douglass Westchester Aquatic Club logo 899 -1.7%
2 Joelle Vereb Williamsburg Aqu logo 786 -1.3%
3 Vanessa Chong Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 868 +0.6% PB
4 Colby Hurt Williamsburg Aqu logo 804 PB
5 Maddie Heilbrun Nations Capital Swim Club logo 749 -3.0%
6 LAURYN OBER Five Star Swim Club logo 745 -1.6%
7 Joy Jiang Westchester Aquatic Club logo 867 -1.0%
8 Kasey Gamache Executive Swim C logo 720 -0.4%
9 HANNAH BUMGARNER M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 719 -1.2%
10 Jessica Pryne NEW YORK SHARKS logo 814 +2.0% PB
11 Erin Quinn Nations Capital Swim Club logo 754 -0.7%
12 Elizabeth McCulla Nations Capital Swim Club logo 711 -3.1%
13 Abigail Thrall Aquabears logo 752 -0.5%
13 Abby Kosic Golden Ram Aquatics logo 708 -1.0%
15 Lauren Aylmer NEW YORK SHARKS logo 796 +0.6% PB
16 Madeleine Deardorff X-Cel Swimming logo 698 -0.1%
17 Amber Rocheleau West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 740
18 Mary Buckley Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 698 -1.3%
19 Sophie Angus Weston Swimming Inc. logo 695 -0.8%
20 Sophie Reilly Nations Capital Swim Club logo 710 +0.2% PB
21 Keelin Kendall Executive Swim C logo 691 PB
22 Summer Smith Aquabears logo 787 -0.7%
23 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 732 -2.0%
24 Sabrina Vumbacco Westchester Aquatic Club logo 731 -0.7%
25 Courtney Marlin Golden Ram Aquatics logo 702 -0.7%
26 Madi Milbert Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 688 -1.1%
27 Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Club logo 700 +0.1% PB
28 Amelia Wootton Western Connecticut YMCA logo 685 +0.1% PB
29 Emily Sullivan Rivertown Aquatics logo 681 -1.3%
30 Gabrielle Hillis Manhattan Makos logo 677 -1.1%
31 Savannah Nash Nations Capital Swim Club logo 693 -0.8%
32 Natalie Morse Schenectady-Sara logo 678 -0.3%
33 Gwendolyn Strickland Panther Aquatic Club logo 677 -1.0%
34 Anna Vitolins Schenectady-Sara logo 673 -1.7%
35 Emily Bardak Three Village Swim Club logo 688 -1.9%
36 Grace Regan Western Connecticut YMCA logo 671 +1.1% SB
37 Allison MacMillan Nations Capital Swim Club logo 686 +3.3% PB
38 Haleigh Marzano Condors Swim Club logo 686 -1.3%
38 Catherine Stanford LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo 766 +0.9% PB
40 Jennifer Luong Nations Capital Swim Club logo 818 PB
41 Brooke Kelley Lake Champlain W logo 669 -0.2%
42 Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team logo 671 -3.0%
43 Olivia Miller Golden Ram Aquatics logo 683 0.0%
44 Ange Harris Three Village Swim Club logo 763 -1.0%
45 Megan Simpson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 666 -1.6%
45 Rachel Kuenzler Team Suffolk logo 669 -0.7%
47 Clare Bosse Newburgh Sharks logo 705 -1.8%
48 Jamie Lee BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 661 -3.2%
49 Olivia Mozoki South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 671 -1.2%
50 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logo 698 +0.2% PB
51 Anna Jamieson South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 667 +1.1% PB
52 Melanie Fosko X-Cel Swimming logo 651 -0.2%
53 RACHEL HAZARD Golden Ram Aquatics logo 650 -1.0%
54 Sarah Litvinsky Phoenix Aquatic Club logo 649 -0.8%
55 Stephanie Judge Jersey Gators logo 647 +0.9% PB
56 Peninah Levine Executive Swim C logo 646 +1.8% PB
57 Allison Pocsik Weston Swimming Inc. logo 648 0.0%
58 Rebecca Nelson Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 645 -2.8%
59 Victoria Austin South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 643 -1.5%
60 Megan Lasto Amity Regioal Aquatic Club logo 639 -1.7%
61 Mattie Williams Schenectady-Sara logo 681
62 Gabby Wilson Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 634 +1.1% SB
63 Jessica Miller Aquabears logo 633 PB
64 Ana Neff-Jendrasko Portland Porpoises logo 632 -3.3%
65 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Seneca Valley Sw logo 647 +3.8% PB
66 Chloe Fong Manhattan Makos logo 631 -1.5%
67 Georgeanne Zimmerman Long Island Express logo 623 -2.5%
68 Victoria Krivitsky South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 621 -0.8%
69 Emily Weiss Flying Dolphins logo 657 -1.1%
70 Tory Atkinson Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 629 -2.7%
71 Emily Mendelson Western Connecticut YMCA logo 615 -1.9%
72 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logo 708 -2.2%
73 Elizabeth Bell Eastern Express Swim Team logo 611 -0.3%
73 Annika Browning Swim Ithaca logo 614 -2.8%
75 Katelyn Chick Golden Ram Aquatics logo 611 +1.3% PB
76 Taylor Spillman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 623 -2.8%
77 Charlotte Pratt Portland Porpoises logo 649 -3.0%
78 Elizabeth Park Team Suffolk logo 646 -0.8%
79 Mary Nichols Rivertown Aquatics logo 644 -0.5%
80 Kelly McGillicuddy Greater Baltimore logo 600 PB
81 Sarah Fitzgerald Amity Regioal Aquatic Club logo 597 -2.0%
82 Carter Catherine Roehrle Williamsburg Aqu logo 599 -5.2%
83 Brooke Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logo 599 -3.2%
84 Mollie Westrick Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 593 -5.5%
85 Sarah Sucher Manhattan Makos logo 635 -0.2%
86 Kendall Paolicelli Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 595 -1.4%
87 Elise Nguyen Blue Wave Swim Team logo 607 -2.2%
88 Kara Lydzinski X-Cel Swimming logo 587 -4.0%
89 Charlotte Fie'eiki Nations Capital Swim Club logo 602 +1.5% PB
90 Brittney Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logo 678 +2.1% PB
91 Julia Moser Nations Capital Swim Club logo 596 +0.2% PB
92 Maura McManus Golden Ram Aquatics logo 579 +1.2% SB
93 AILEEN YU Greater Baltimore logo 574
94 Brittany Coughlin Three Village Swim Club logo 573 +0.2% SB
95 Anna Weinstein Western Connecticut YMCA logo 666
95 Kayla Brown Aquabears logo 614 -3.1%
97 Wynter Sands Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 611 -2.6%
98 Caroline DeJager Williamsburg Aqu logo 567 +2.1% PB
99 Kaitlin Idank Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 565 +0.3% PB
99 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 607 -5.2%
101 Zuzia Starzyk Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 575 +1.7% PB
102 Katherine Lundy Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 559 -5.0%
103 Brynn Curtis York Swim Club (VA) logo 599
104 Jazz Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 650 -2.5%
105 Katie Dennin Team Suffolk logo 592 +0.2% PB
106 Shannon Walsh Patriot Swim Team logo 548 -3.6%
107 Grace Endersby Caldwell Center Cyclones logo 535 -3.5%
108 Abigail Bacon Schenectady-Sara logo 542 -0.6%
Grace Moore Mandell Jewish Community Center logo DQ
Lauren Siegel Patriot Swim Team logo DQ
Colleen Quaglia NS
Jacqueline Ngu X-Cel Swimming logo NS
Sophie McKinley Nations Capital Swim Club logo NS
Victoria Palochik Blue Eagle Swim Team logo NS

Events