Swimcloud

Eastern Zone Speedo Short Course Super Sectionals

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Kate Douglass Westchester Aquatic Club logo -1.7%
2 Joelle Vereb Williamsburg Aqu logo -1.3%
3 Vanessa Chong Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -0.3%
4 Colby Hurt Williamsburg Aqu logo PB
5 Maddie Heilbrun Nations Capital Swim Club logo -3.0%
6 LAURYN OBER Five Star Swim Club logo -1.6%
7 Joy Jiang Westchester Aquatic Club logo -1.0%
8 Kasey Gamache Executive Swim C logo -0.4%
9 HANNAH BUMGARNER M.L.A.C., Inc. logo -1.2%
10 Jess Pryne NEW YORK SHARKS logo +0.6% PB
11 Erin Quinn Nations Capital Swim Club logo -1.2%
12 Liddy McCulla Nations Capital Swim Club logo -3.1%
13 Abby Kosic Golden Ram Aquatics logo -1.0%
13 Abigail Thrall Aquabears logo -0.5%
15 Lauren Aylmer NEW YORK SHARKS logo -0.5%
16 Madeleine Deardorff X-Cel Swimming logo -0.1%
17 Amber Rocheleau West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
18 Mary Buckley Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -1.3%
19 Sophie Angus Weston Swimming Inc. logo -0.8%
20 Sophie Reilly Nations Capital Swim Club logo +0.2% PB
21 Keelin Kendall Executive Swim C logo PB
22 Summer Smith Aquabears logo -0.7%
23 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo -2.0%
24 Sabrina Vumbacco Westchester Aquatic Club logo -0.9%
25 Courtney Marlin Golden Ram Aquatics logo -0.7%
26 Madi Milbert Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -1.1%
27 Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Club logo +0.1% PB
28 Amelia Wootton Western Connecticut YMCA logo +0.1% PB
29 Emily Sullivan Rivertown Aquatics logo -1.3%
30 Gabrielle Hillis Manhattan Makos logo -1.1%
31 Savannah Nash Nations Capital Swim Club logo -0.8%
32 Natalie Morse Schenectady-Sara logo -0.3%
33 Gwendolyn Strickland Panther Aquatic Club logo -1.0%
34 Anna Vitolins Schenectady-Sara logo -2.0%
35 Emily Bardak Three Village Swim Club logo -1.9%
36 Grace Regan Western Connecticut YMCA logo +1.1% SB
37 Allie MacMillan Nations Capital Swim Club logo +3.3% PB
38 Haleigh Marzano Condors Swim Club logo -1.3%
38 Catherine Stanford LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo +0.8% PB
40 Jennifer Luong Nations Capital Swim Club logo -1.6%
41 Brooke Kelley Lake Champlain W logo -0.2%
42 Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team logo -3.0%
43 Olivia Miller Golden Ram Aquatics logo 0.0%
44 Ange Harris Three Village Swim Club logo -1.0%
45 Rachel Kuenzler Team Suffolk logo -0.7%
45 Megan Simpson Nations Capital Swim Club logo -1.6%
47 Clare Bosse Newburgh Sharks logo -1.8%
48 Jamie Lee BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo -3.2%
49 Olivia Mozoki South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo -1.2%
50 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logo +0.2% PB
51 Anna Jamieson South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo +1.1% PB
52 Melanie Fosko X-Cel Swimming logo -0.2%
53 RACHEL HAZARD Golden Ram Aquatics logo -1.0%
54 Sarah Litvinsky Phoenix Aquatic Club logo -0.8%
55 Stephanie Judge Jersey Gators logo +0.9% PB
56 Nina Levine Executive Swim C logo +1.8% PB
57 Alli Pocsik Weston Swimming Inc. logo 0.0%
58 Rebecca Nelson Duanesburg Electric Eels logo -2.8%
59 Tori Austin South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo -1.5%
60 Megan Lasto Amity Regioal Aquatic Club logo -1.7%
61 Mattie Williams Schenectady-Sara logo -2.1%
62 Gabby Wilson Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo +1.1% SB
63 Jessica Miller Aquabears logo PB
64 Ana Neff-Jendrasko Portland Porpoises logo -3.3%
65 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Seneca Valley Sw logo +3.8% PB
66 Chloe Fong Manhattan Makos logo -1.5%
67 Georgeanne Zimmerman Long Island Express logo -2.5%
68 Victoria Krivitsky South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo -0.8%
69 Emily Weiss Flying Dolphins logo -1.1%
70 Tory Atkinson Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo -2.7%
71 Emily Mendelson Western Connecticut YMCA logo -1.9%
72 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logo -3.9%
73 Annika Browning Swim Ithaca logo -2.8%
73 Eliza Bell Eastern Express Swim Team logo -0.3%
75 Katelyn Chick Golden Ram Aquatics logo +1.3% PB
76 Taylor Spillman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo -2.8%
77 Cha Pratt Portland Porpoises logo -3.0%
78 Elizabeth Park Team Suffolk logo -0.8%
79 Mary Nichols Rivertown Aquatics logo -0.5%
80 Kelly McGillicuddy Greater Baltimore logo PB
81 Sarah Fitzgerald Amity Regioal Aquatic Club logo -2.0%
82 Carter Catherine Roehrle Williamsburg Aqu logo -5.2%
83 Brooke Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logo -3.2%
84 Mollie Westrick Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -5.5%
85 Sarah Sucher Manhattan Makos logo -0.2%
86 Kendall Paolicelli Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -1.4%
87 Elise Nguyen Blue Wave Swim Team logo -2.2%
88 Kara Lydzinski X-Cel Swimming logo -4.0%
89 Charlotte Fie'eiki Nations Capital Swim Club logo -2.2%
90 Brittney Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logo +2.1% PB
91 Julia Moser Nations Capital Swim Club logo +0.2% PB
92 Maura McManus Golden Ram Aquatics logo +1.2% SB
93 AILEEN YU Greater Baltimore logo
94 Brittany Coughlin Three Village Swim Club logo +0.2% SB
95 Anna Weinstein Western Connecticut YMCA logo +3.5% PB
95 Kayla Brown Aquabears logo -3.1%
97 Wynter Sands Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -2.6%
98 Caroline DeJager Williamsburg Aqu logo +2.1% PB
99 Kaitlin Idank Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo +0.3% PB
99 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo -5.2%
101 Zuzia Starzyk Laguardia Aquatic Club logo +0.4% PB
102 Katherine Lundy Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo -5.0%
103 Brynn Curtis York Swim Club (VA) logo -2.2%
104 Jazz Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo -2.5%
105 Katie Dennin Team Suffolk logo -2.9%
106 Shannon Walsh Patriot Swim Team logo -3.6%
107 Grace Endersby Caldwell Center Cyclones logo -3.5%
108 Abby Bacon Schenectady-Sara logo -1.8%
Grace Moore Mandell Jewish Community Center logo DQ
Lauren Siegel Patriot Swim Team logo DQ
Victoria Palochik Blue Eagle Swim Team logo NS
Colleen Quaglia NS
Jackie Ngu X-Cel Swimming logo NS
Sophie McKinley Nations Capital Swim Club logo NS

Events