Swimcloud
Eastern Zone Speedo Short Course Super Sectionals

Eastern Zone Speedo Short Course Super Sectionals

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kate Douglass Westchester Aquatic Club logo 923 +0.6% PB
2 Kira Page Western Connecticut YMCA logo 805
3 Joelle Vereb Williamsburg Aqu logo 806 -1.9%
4 Gabrielle Hillis Manhattan Makos logo 780 -0.4%
5 HANNAH BUMGARNER M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 770 -0.9%
6 Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo 830 -0.5%
7 Erin Quinn Nations Capital Swim Club logo 825 +1.6% PB
8 Ann Carozza Golden Ram Aquatics logo 773 -1.4%
9 Caitlin McNary Nutmeg Aquatics logo 744 -0.2%
10 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 804 +0.1% PB
11 Hannah Bollinger 738 -1.5%
12 Mollie Westrick Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 735 -2.9%
13 Madeline Hoedemaker Eastern Express Swim Team logo 753 -0.8%
14 Charlotte Proceller Weston Swimming Inc. logo 749 +0.1% PB
16 Sofia Long Williamsburg Aqu logo 789 +1.3% PB
15 Lauren Somers Southern New Ham logo 727 PB
17 Alexa Kozlina JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 737 -1.6%
18 Lindsey Wagner Executive Swim C logo 736 PB
19 Maura McManus Golden Ram Aquatics logo 715 -0.3%
20 MADISON NALLS Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 733 -0.7%
21 Ashlynn Gilfillan Mexico Tiger Sha logo 712 +0.4% PB
22 Grace Ali Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 730 -0.5%
23 Clare Bosse Newburgh Sharks logo 771 -1.3%
24 Catherine Stanford LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo 804 +1.6% PB
25 Colby Hurt Williamsburg Aqu logo 755 PB
26 Rachel Brown Western Connecticut YMCA logo 690 -1.1%
27 Eleanor Felton Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 701 -0.1%
30 ERIKA MARLIN Golden Ram Aquatics logo 694
29 Kaitlyn Lange Phoenix Aquatic Club logo 679 -0.5%
28 Olivia Miller Golden Ram Aquatics logo 699 +2.8% PB
31 Maya Fischer Nations Capital Swim Club logo 740 -0.9%
32 Clara Capone West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 678 -1.1%
32 Alison Shapiro M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 678 -1.8%
34 Zoe Stokes X-Cel Swimming logo 739 -0.3%
35 Alexis Falvo Clinton Cudas logo 695 -1.7%
36 Shanna Colyar Eastern Express Swim Team logo 671 -1.0%
36 Miranda Cai X-Cel Swimming logo 771
38 Yunfan Dong Schenectady-Sara logo 688 -2.3%
39 Micaela Bernard X-Cel Swimming logo 768
39 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 729 -0.6%
39 Shayna Hollander Jersey Gators logo 682
42 Sophie Angus Weston Swimming Inc. logo 667 +0.7% PB
43 Brittany Byer M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 666 -1.1%
44 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Seneca Valley Sw logo 685 -2.5%
45 Melinda Tang X-Cel Swimming logo 679 +2.0% SB
46 Mary Hufziger Western Connecticut YMCA logo 683 -3.7%
47 Carter Catherine Roehrle Williamsburg Aqu logo 676 -1.6%
48 Gwendolyn Strickland Panther Aquatic Club logo 674
48 Savannah Nash Nations Capital Swim Club logo 680 -2.0%
50 Bella DeSimone Jersey Gators logo 673 +0.1% SB
51 Victoria Austin South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 673 -1.0%
51 Vanessa Chong Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 758 -1.3%
53 Brenna Harold New Jersey Race Club logo 678 -1.6%
53 Katie Hammond Ronin Aquatics logo 658 -0.5%
55 Sophie Lear Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 672 -2.6%
56 Sophia Landeryou Nations Capital Swim Club logo 754 +0.1% PB
57 Amy Zhang Phoenix Aquatic Club logo 648 -0.7%
58 Lily Scott New Jersey Race Club logo 647 0.0%
59 Sophie Halper Flying Dolphins logo 647 -2.9%
60 Joy Jiang Westchester Aquatic Club logo 808 -0.6%
61 Chloe Fong Manhattan Makos logo 659 -2.0%
62 Abby Longstaff Westbrook Seals logo 642 -1.5%
63 Crystal Zhang Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 660 -0.3%
64 Ina Elcott MSC logo 639 -0.7%
65 Inez Olszewski New York Athletic Club logo 652 -2.5%
66 Mia Bonvissuto Long Island Express logo 736 -2.2%
67 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Club logo 696 PB
68 Emma Graham M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 630 -2.9%
69 GRACE CAREY Golden Ram Aquatics logo 625 +4.2% PB
70 Dominique Sauger York Swim Club (VA) logo 643 -3.3%
71 Emma Reining MSC logo 622 -1.1%
72 Caroline Murphy Hawks Swimming Association logo 620 +0.9% SB
72 Heidi Simpfenderfer MSC logo 635 -0.5%
74 Carly Schwab Rivertown Aquatics logo 678 +2.7% PB
75 Abby Larson Williamsburg Aqu logo 631 -8.4%
76 Emma Buerger M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 611 -4.5%
77 Kathleen Crilly Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 610 +0.0% PB
78 Hannah Fernandes Seneca Valley Sw logo 610 +3.0% PB
79 Jenna Kollevoll Pennington Stingrays logo 670 -0.6%
80 Caroline Wittich Nations Capital Swim Club logo 623
80 Angie Gyurina M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 609 -1.2%
82 Elizabeth Kuhlkin Nations Capital Swim Club logo 706 +0.6% PB
83 Brianna Magee Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 620 +1.9% PB
84 Sabrina Vumbacco Westchester Aquatic Club logo 665 +0.8% PB
85 Liz Gallagher Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 615 -1.0%
86 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 661 -3.4%
87 Honey Park Portland Porpoises logo 598 +1.0% PB
88 Katie Smolar Washingtonville Seahawks logo 606 -3.4%
89 Bridget Foote Golden Ram Aquatics logo 589 +0.6% PB
89 Bella Geskos Executive Swim C logo 649 +2.8% PB
91 Isabell Carrico NEW YORK SHARKS logo 602 PB
92 Pepper Kolman Eastern Express Swim Team logo 606 -1.8%
93 Victoria Krivitsky South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 599 PB
93 Claire Rejman Auburn-NY logo 599 -3.3%
95 Elise Devlin Penn Jersey Aqua logo 603 -0.2%
96 Emily Wilson Jersey Gators logo 597 -2.3%
97 Kara Lydzinski X-Cel Swimming logo 573
98 Amelia Butler New York Athletic Club logo 661 PB
99 Jessica Cohen MSC logo 576 -0.8%
100 Kendra Graham Patriot Swim Team logo 570 -2.6%
101 Brynn Curtis York Swim Club (VA) logo 615
102 Emily Fung Team Suffolk logo 574 0.0%
103 Leigha Kosakowski Delmar Dolfins logo 554 -3.6%
104 Kendall Paolicelli Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 563 +0.6% PB
105 Caroline Bonvissuto Long Island Express logo 541
106 Fiona Mooers South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 636 +0.2% PB
107 Kassandra Kesselring Fox Swim Club logo 596 -1.1%
108 Isabella Whittaker Greater Baltimore logo 593 -5.1%
109 Justine Wantz Frederick Area Swim Team logo 533 -3.3%
110 Hannah McGrath New York Athletic Club logo 543 -2.9%
111 Ashley Piepol Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 542
112 Caroline Wu-Silvera Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 521 PB
113 Natalie Davis The Atlantic Club logo 539 -2.4%
Abigail Parsons M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Blair Williams Schenectady-Sara logo NS
Victoria Palochik Blue Eagle Swim Team logo NS

Events