Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Miller
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 19 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 18 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Dillon Hillis
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 17 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Harry Ortof
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 16 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Wroblewski
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 14 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 13 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Doug Quagliato
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 12 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 10 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
William Powers
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Michael O'Donovan
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 7 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Crist
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 5 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Ruslan Gabidoulline
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jasper Jurman
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 3 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
James Simone
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 2 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
John Stauffer
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Christian Farricker
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 771 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Ian Macdonald
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 707 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Sean Byman
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 769 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Jesse Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 678 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Eric Lu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 745 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
David Bravo
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 674 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Colin Merrill
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 685 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Eric Zimmerman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 678 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Veniamin Konovalov
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 624 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 789 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Josh Wroblewski
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 785 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Dillon Hillis
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 847 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Kevin Miller
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 760 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 741 | – | PB | |
6 |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 736 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Doug Quagliato
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 719 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 755 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Harry Ortof
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 725 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 743 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
William Powers
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 714 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
James Simone
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 737 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jasper Jurman
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 708 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Michael O'Donovan
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 694 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Brandon Crist
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 763 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 813 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Ruslan Gabidoulline
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 720 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
John Stauffer
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 691 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
David Bravo
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 690 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Christian Farricker
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 752 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Jesse Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 673 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Ian Macdonald
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 687 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Eric Zimmerman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 706 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Colin Merrill
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 702 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jake Otterbein
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 677 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sean Byman
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 738 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Veniamin Konovalov
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 676 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Eric Lu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 737 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Michael Douglas
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 665 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Rosner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 778 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Keegan Drew
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 721 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Timothy Mckinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Christopher Costanzo
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 655 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 716 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Jeb Darhower
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 677 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Griffin Taylor
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 647 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Kyle Brown
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 844 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 639 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Ryan Bugianesi
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 659 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Zachary Beucler
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 655 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Nick Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 733 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Haofeng Liu
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 636 | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Joseph Folz
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | 582 | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Matt Lequang
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 706 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Carter Weiland
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 646 | -6.5% | ||
46 |
Jake Hewitt
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 572 | +0.8% | SB | |
47 |
Jack Lanphear
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 570 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Will Gallant
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 680 | – | ||
49 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 591 | -3.3% | ||
50 |
Connor Demitz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 590 | -1.2% | ||
50 |
James Cummings
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 554 | -2.3% | ||
52 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 615 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Casey Lear
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 547 | -3.3% | ||
54 |
Jack Mowery
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 626 | +0.6% | PB | |
55 |
Michael Krigeris
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 522 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Evan Lynch
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johnny Nutt
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Casey
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Highman
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | NS | – | – |