Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 22 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Sophie Angus
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 19 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Baumer
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 18 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Katelyn Walsh
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 17 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Grace Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Brynn Curtis
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Vitolins
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 14 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Ange Harris
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 13 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Caroline DeJager
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 12 | +3.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Tori Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Heather Wong
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 8 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Madeleine Deardorff
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Mary Buckley
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Mendelson
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 5 | +1.5% | SB | |
15 |
Emily Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 4 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Torri Huske
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 3 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Caroline Wittich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Katherine Lundy
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Miranda Bacon
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 730 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Kendra Graham
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 734 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Fitzgerald
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 703 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Angela Gambardella
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 738 | – | ||
23 |
Katelyn Chick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 701 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Kendall Paolicelli
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 684 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Grace Nikolski
Hudson Valley Dolphins
|
Hudson Valley Dolphins | 667 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Kara Lydzinski
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 649 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Rebecca Nelson
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 639 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 937 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Sophie Angus
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 832 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Grace Baumer
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 814 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Grace Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 762 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Katelyn Walsh
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 771 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Anna Vitolins
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 748 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Brynn Curtis
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 782 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline DeJager
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 737 | +3.4% | SB | |
9 |
Ange Harris
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 791 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Mary Buckley
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 727 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Heather Wong
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 726 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Tori Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 725 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Mendelson
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 718 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Madeleine Deardorff
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 702 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Emily Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 743 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Caroline Wittich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 713 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Torri Huske
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 772 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Katherine Lundy
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 695 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Shannon Walsh
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 691 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Miranda Bacon
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 690 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Sarah Fitzgerald
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 688 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Kara Lydzinski
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 681 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Katelyn Chick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 693 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Kendall Paolicelli
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 689 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Grace Nikolski
Hudson Valley Dolphins
|
Hudson Valley Dolphins | 675 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Rebecca Nelson
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 675 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Kendra Graham
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 687 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Angela Gambardella
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 717 | – | ||
29 |
Victoria Krivitsky
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 686 | – | ||
30 |
Alexa Lantin
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 684 | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
LAURYN OBER
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 715 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Brooke Kelley
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 669 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Georgeanne Zimmerman
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 683 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Ana Neff-Jendrasko
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 668 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nicole Calianese
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 712 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Haleigh Marzano
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 706 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Keelin Kendall
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 659 | – | PB | |
38 |
Olivia Mozoki
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 704 | – | PB | |
39 |
Brenna Hayes
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 700 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
AILEEN YU
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 655 | – | PB | |
41 |
Megan Lasto
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 655 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sydney Sorbello
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 727 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Liddy McCulla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 663 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
Julia Moser
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 692 | -2.8% | ||
45 |
Sabrina Vumbacco
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 690 | -3.8% | ||
46 |
Gabi Ficano
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 645 | +0.3% | SB | |
47 |
Kasey Gamache
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 643 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Amber Rocheleau
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 682 | – | PB | |
49 |
Natalie Morse
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 649 | -4.1% | ||
50 |
Kaitlyn Lange
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 634 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Elizabeth Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 677 | -4.0% | ||
52 |
Bridget Foote
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 631 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Kate Diraimo
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 644 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Zuzia Starzyk
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 674 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Grace Endersby
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | 627 | – | ||
56 |
Sophie McKinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 640 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Riley Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 699 | +2.6% | PB | |
58 |
Katie Moore
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 622 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Carly Schwab
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 665 | -0.2% | ||
60 |
Brittany Coughlin
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 616 | -2.3% | ||
61 |
Ali Bowers
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 615 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Lauren Hull
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 659 | -2.1% | ||
63 |
ERIKA MARLIN
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 626 | -7.4% | ||
64 |
Melanie Fosko
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 610 | -3.7% | ||
65 |
Sarah Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 651 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Anna Weinstein
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 680 | +2.6% | PB | |
67 |
Ryan Evangelista
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 648 | -1.6% | ||
68 |
Anastasia Belyakov
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 676 | +0.1% | PB | |
69 |
Nina Fitzgerald
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 600 | – | ||
69 |
Summer Smith
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 676 | -2.1% | ||
71 |
Gabby Wilson
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 598 | -1.4% | ||
72 |
Jazz Barry
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 673 | -4.8% | ||
73 |
Abby Bacon
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 642 | -5.2% | ||
73 |
Kimberly Dutta
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 673 | -3.0% | ||
75 |
Eva Guo
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 637 | -2.5% | ||
76 |
Brooke Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 607 | -3.6% | ||
77 |
Ashley Piepol
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 606 | -3.0% | ||
78 |
Emily Sullivan
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 606 | -3.8% | ||
79 |
Kylie Cotugno
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club
|
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | 592 | -2.9% | ||
80 |
Grace Bellamy
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 577 | -0.7% | ||
81 |
Mary Nichols
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 616 | -1.6% | ||
82 |
Carrie Bonvissuto
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 566 | -0.5% | ||
83 |
Charlotte Otis
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 636 | -4.3% | ||
84 |
Molly McLoughlin
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 574 | -3.8% | ||
85 |
Morgane Kuyl
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 509 | -3.3% | ||
86 |
Gina Bratti
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 553 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Lauren Aylmer
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eliza Bell
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |