Swimcloud
Eastern Zone Speedo Short Course Super Sectionals

Eastern Zone Speedo Short Course Super Sectionals

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kate Douglass Westchester Aquatic Club logo 937 -0.1%
2 Sophie Angus Weston Swimming Inc. logo 832 -0.4%
3 Grace Baumer Golden Comets Swim Club logo 814 -1.0%
4 Grace Regan Western Connecticut YMCA logo 762 PB
5 Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team logo 771 -2.7%
6 Anna Vitolins Schenectady-Sara logo 748 PB
7 Brynn Curtis York Swim Club (VA) logo 782
8 Caroline DeJager Williamsburg Aqu logo 737 +3.4% PB
9 Ange Harris Three Village Swim Club logo 791 -1.7%
10 Mary Buckley Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 727 +2.9% PB
11 Heather Wong Bergen Barracudas logo 726 -2.8%
12 Victoria Austin South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 725
13 Emily Mendelson Western Connecticut YMCA logo 718
14 Madeleine Deardorff X-Cel Swimming logo 702 -0.4%
15 Emily Weiss Flying Dolphins logo 743 -0.8%
16 Caroline Wittich Nations Capital Swim Club logo 713 +0.3% PB
17 Victoria Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 772
18 Katherine Lundy Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 695 PB
19 Shannon Walsh Patriot Swim Team logo 691 -1.8%
20 Miranda Bacon Schenectady-Sara logo 690
21 Sarah Fitzgerald Amity Regioal Aquatic Club logo 688 -0.7%
22 Kara Lydzinski X-Cel Swimming logo 681 -1.9%
23 Katelyn Chick Golden Ram Aquatics logo 693 -0.5%
24 Kendall Paolicelli Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 689 -0.6%
25 Grace Nikolski Dolphin Swim Club of the Hudson Valley logo 675 +0.7% SB
26 Rebecca Nelson Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 675 +0.6% SB
27 Kendra Graham Patriot Swim Team logo 687 +1.4% PB
28 Angela Gambardella Hamden-North Hav logo 717
29 Victoria Krivitsky South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 686
30 Alexa Lantin Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 684 PB
31 LAURYN OBER Five Star Swim Club logo 715 +0.1% PB
32 Brooke Kelley Lake Champlain W logo 669 -2.4%
33 Georgeanne Zimmerman Long Island Express logo 683 -0.8%
34 Ana Neff-Jendrasko Portland Porpoises logo 668 PB
35 Nicole Calianese Bergen Barracudas logo 712 +0.3% PB
36 Haleigh Marzano Condors Swim Club logo 706 -2.0%
37 Keelin Kendall Executive Swim C logo 659 PB
38 Olivia Mozoki South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 704 PB
39 Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team logo 700 +0.1% PB
40 AILEEN YU Greater Baltimore logo 655 PB
41 Megan Lasto Amity Regioal Aquatic Club logo 655
42 Sydney Sorbello Delmar Dolfins logo 727
43 Elizabeth McCulla Nations Capital Swim Club logo 663 -1.4%
44 Julia Moser Nations Capital Swim Club logo 692 -2.8%
45 Sabrina Vumbacco Westchester Aquatic Club logo 690 -3.8%
46 Gabrialla Ficano Clinton Cudas logo 645 PB
47 Kasey Gamache Executive Swim C logo 643 -2.0%
48 Amber Rocheleau West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 682
49 Natalie Morse Schenectady-Sara logo 649
50 Kaitlyn Lange Phoenix Aquatic Club logo 634 -1.0%
51 Elizabeth Park Team Suffolk logo 677 -4.0%
52 Bridget Foote Golden Ram Aquatics logo 631 -0.6%
53 Kate Diraimo Bulldog Aquatic logo 644 -0.5%
54 Zuzia Starzyk Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 674 +1.6% PB
55 Grace Endersby Caldwell Center Cyclones logo 627
56 Sophie McKinley Nations Capital Swim Club logo 640 -1.6%
57 Riley Gavigan Three Village Swim Club logo 699 PB
58 Kathryn Moore Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 622
59 Carly Schwab Rivertown Aquatics logo 665 -0.2%
60 Brittany Coughlin Three Village Swim Club logo 616 -2.3%
61 Alison Bowers Western Connecticut YMCA logo 615 -1.7%
62 Lauren Hull Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 659 -2.1%
63 ERIKA MARLIN Golden Ram Aquatics logo 626 -7.4%
64 Melanie Fosko X-Cel Swimming logo 610 -3.7%
65 Sarah Johnson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 651 +3.0% PB
66 Anna Weinstein Western Connecticut YMCA logo 680
67 Ryan Evangelista Condors Swim Club logo 648 -1.6%
68 Anastasia Belyakov Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 676
69 Summer Smith Aquabears logo 676
69 Nina Fitzgerald Princeton logo 600
71 Gabby Wilson Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 598 -1.4%
72 Jazz Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 673 -2.1%
73 Kimberly Dutta Flying Dolphins logo 673 -1.8%
73 Abigail Bacon Schenectady-Sara logo 642
75 Eva Guo Long Island Express logo 637 -2.5%
76 Brooke Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logo 607 -3.6%
77 Ashley Piepol Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 606
78 Emily Sullivan Rivertown Aquatics logo 606 -3.8%
79 Kylie Cotugno Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club logo 592
80 Grace Bellamy Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 577 -0.7%
81 Mary Nichols Rivertown Aquatics logo 616 -1.1%
82 Caroline Bonvissuto Long Island Express logo 566 +1.1% SB
83 Charlotte Otis Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 636 -4.3%
84 Molly McLoughlin Long Island Express logo 574 -3.8%
85 Morgane Kuyl Hawks Swimming Association logo 509 -3.3%
86 Gina Bratti Jersey Gators logo 553 -1.8%
Elizabeth Bell Eastern Express Swim Team logo NS
Lauren Aylmer NEW YORK SHARKS logo NS

Events