Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonio Thomas
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 30 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lane Stone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brendan Meyer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Josh McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 22 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christian Imbus
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 20 | – | ||
10 |
CJ Arena
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
William Roberts
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 11 | +2.0% | SB | |
17 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 6 | – | PB | |
18 |
Adam Kapusta
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Tom Schab
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Hunter Lane
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Prangley
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
25 |
Harry Ortof
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Riley Carson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Hunter Crook
OBX YMCA
|
OBX YMCA | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Nick Smith
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Crossan Cooper
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Wyatt Marsalek
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Andy Grever
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Will Riggs
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
35 |
Jason Tang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Wyatt Harrison
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | – | ||
37 |
Peter Lochmaier
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
MATTHEW Anderson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Tanner Olmos
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
40 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Max Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Kevin Kluge
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Chase Kent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
45 |
Chris Dalla Valle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Tyler Guist
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Jason Louser
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Jacob Won
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Matt Kenney
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Ben Ryan
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Andrew Trunsky
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Nick Tran
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Jacob McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
57 |
Tyler Klawiter
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Camden Murphy
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Evan Nilsson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Chase Seal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -2.8% | ||
61 |
Jonathan Day
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Sam Neaveill
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Noah Oh
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | – | – |