Swimcloud
NCSA Spring Junior National Championship
A Final, LCM
Name Time Score Imp
1 Maggie Aroesty
Long Island Aquatic Club
30 +1.6% PB
2 Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
28 +2.6% SB
3 Hallie Kinsey
DART Swimming
27 PB
4 Alexis Yager
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26 PB
5 Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
25 PB
6 Kylie Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
24 PB
7 Kristen Romano
Long Island Aquatic Club
23 -1.8%
8 Olivia Fisher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
22
B Final, LCM
Name Time Score Imp
9 Mikayla Herich
Northern KY
20 PB
10 Jaden Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
17 +2.2% PB
11 Grace Sheble
Nova of Virginia
16 PB
12 Madeleine Vonderhaar
Northern KY
15 PB
13 Amanda Smith
Northern KY
14 PB
14 Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
13 PB
15 Susanna LaRochelle
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
12
16 Camryn Curry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
11
C Final, LCM
Name Time Score Imp
17 Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
9 PB
18 Tori Beeler
Lawrence Aquahawks
7 +4.3% PB
19 Annika Wagner
Northwestern - Summer/Club
6 PB
20 Hannah Sumbera
Houston Swim Club
5 +1.6% SB
21 Reilly Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
4
22 Kylee Alons
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
3
23 Lauren Meeker
Nova of Virginia
2
24 Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
1 -0.9%
D Final, LCM
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Alex Sumner
Suburban Seahawks Club
864 -1.7%
26 Tina Reuter
DART Swimming
826 PB
27 Mariana Kraus
Delta Aquatics
804 PB
28 Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
788
29 Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
783 PB
30 Hannah Baker
Machine Aquatics
764
31 Steph Bartel
Clovis Swim Club
768 PB
32 Kai Nabeta
DART Swimming
749 PB
E Final, LCM
Name Time Pts
33 Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
805 PB
34 Mary Pruden
New Wave (NC)
804
35 Taylor Pike
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
792
36 Molly Sheffield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
773
37 Sam Glass
Northern KY
767 PB
38 Carrie Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
749
39 Valerie Tarazi
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
760
40 Mia Bullock
Fairport Area Swim Team
746
Preliminaries, SCY
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Maggie Aroesty
Long Island Aquatic Club
919 -1.4%
2 Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
907 +0.0% PB
3 Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
898 -3.6%
4 Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
941 +1.1% PB
5 Kylie Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
883 -1.0%
6 Hallie Kinsey
DART Swimming
883 -1.7%
7 Alexis Yager
Academy Bullets Swim Club
864 -0.5%
8 Olivia Fisher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
864 +1.4% PB
9 Kristen Romano
Long Island Aquatic Club
859 -0.4%
10 Amanda Smith
Northern KY
855 PB
11 Susanna LaRochelle
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
854 -0.2%
12 Jaden Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
853 -2.2%
13 Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
835 +1.7% SB
14 Camryn Curry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
837 +0.2% SB
15 Madeleine Vonderhaar
Northern KY
831 -0.1%
16 Grace Sheble
Nova of Virginia
927 PB
17 Mikayla Herich
Northern KY
826
18 Reilly Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
824 -1.0%
19 Hannah Sumbera
Houston Swim Club
822 +0.4% PB
20 Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
819 -1.5%
20 Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
832 +0.0% PB
20 Sophie Skinner
Northern KY
819 -3.1%
23 Kylee Alons
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
817 +1.2% PB
24 Tori Beeler
Lawrence Aquahawks
813 -3.4%
25 Annika Wagner
Northwestern - Summer/Club
855 +1.6% PB
26 Lauren Meeker
Nova of Virginia
812 -1.1%
27 Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
811 -2.0%
28 Steph Bartel
Clovis Swim Club
806 +0.2% PB
29 Emily Reese
Magnolia Aquatic
806 -1.2%
30 Tina Reuter
DART Swimming
817 +1.0% SB
30 Hannah Baker
Machine Aquatics
801 -1.2%
32 Mariana Kraus
Delta Aquatics
803 -0.5%
33 Kai Nabeta
DART Swimming
802 +0.2% PB
34 Alex Sumner
Suburban Seahawks Club
815 -3.2%
35 Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
794 +0.4% PB
36 Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
793 +2.1% SB
37 Sam Glass
Northern KY
793 -0.6%
37 Valerie Tarazi
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
793 -3.1%
39 Carrie Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
789 -0.6%
40 Mia Bullock
Fairport Area Swim Team
788 -2.6%
41 Molly Sheffield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
789 +0.9% SB
41 Mary Pruden
New Wave (NC)
789 +2.4% PB
43 Taylor Pike
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
787 -0.7%
44 Sinead Eksteen
Nations Capital Swim Club
800 -0.1%
45 Isabella Rongione
Nations Capital Swim Club
786
46 Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
783 -0.7%
47 Celine Nugent
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
785 -2.6%
48 Jaclyn Hill
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
785 +3.7% PB
49 Camryn Streid
Academy Bullets Swim Club
784 -0.6%
50 Annie Norris
Houston Swim Club
783 +2.6% PB
51 Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
782 -4.6%
51 Erin Oliphant
Glenbrook Swim Club
780 +0.3% PB
53 Maddie Shaffer
Dayton Raiders
778 +5.6% PB
54 Kelly Morgan
Nations Capital Swim Club
780 +3.4% PB
55 Luciana Thomas
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
780 -2.4%
56 Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
777 -1.0%
57 Susan LaGrand
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
792 +0.6% PB
58 Molly Kowal
Jersey Wahoos
775
59 Shelby Stanley
CCA Marlins
790 -0.5%
60 Sophie Taylor
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
790 +1.7% PB
61 Azra Avdic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
773 -1.6%
62 Lindsay Mathys
Wheaton Swim Club
775 +0.7% PB
63 Jessica Pierce
Nova of Virginia
772 +3.3% PB
64 Mallory Beil
Northern KY
773 +0.2% PB
65 Syd Vanovermeiren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
786 -2.6%
66 Claire McNeary
Long Island Aquatic Club
772 -1.2%
67 Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
768 -0.5%
68 Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
766 +0.3% SB
69 Emily Koegl
Nova of Virginia
766 PB
70 Nicole Pape
OLY Swimming
766 -1.3%
71 Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
769 -0.2%
72 Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
806 -1.1%
72 Cassidy Fry
Dayton Raiders
763 +1.3% PB
72 Sarah Sperber
Dayton Raiders
763 -0.8%
75 Claire Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
776 -0.6%
76 Eszter Heins
Houston Swim Club
775 +3.5% SB
77 Emma Cleason
Club Wolverine
759 -4.6%
78 Addison Smith
Baylor Swim Club
802 -1.6%
78 Kobie Melton
Huntsville Swim Association
775 +0.0% PB
80 Amalie Fackenthal
DART Swimming
775 +0.7% PB
81 Natalie Zaravella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
758 -0.7%
82 Alex Hughes
Grosse Pointe Gators
760 -1.7%
83 Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawks Club
773 -0.8%
84 Olivia Jubin
Nations Capital Swim Club
773 -0.9%
85 Zofie Niemczak
MAKO
758 -2.0%
86 Maddie Heilbrun
Nations Capital Swim Club
770 -2.2%
87 Sophie Svoboda
Poseidon Swimming Inc
757 +1.6% PB
88 Ashley Voelkerding
Cincinnati Marlins
756
89 Christiana Regenauer
Condors Swim Club
795 +1.2% PB
90 Lucy Callard
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
753 +1.8% PB
91 Jacquee Clabeaux
York Swim Club (VA)
753 +2.0% PB
92 Grace Ritch
Magnolia Aquatic
749 +2.1% PB
93 Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
791 +0.3% PB
94 Kristina Murphy
Unattached
763 +1.7% PB
95 Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
791 +0.4% PB
95 Michelle McCord
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
750 -0.4%
97 Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
749 +0.2% SB
98 Rachael Holp
Machine Aquatics
749 -1.7%
99 Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
744 -0.2%
100 Sydney Harrington
Nations Capital Swim Club
760 +4.5% PB
101 Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
760 -1.0%
102 Lauryn Johnson
Long Island Aquatic Club
787 -0.5%
103 Sandra Scott
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
743 -1.1%
104 Erin McGuirt
Shark ATAC
746 0.0%
105 Sofie Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
784 -0.6%
106 Jordan Morling
St Charles Swim Team
740 -1.2%
106 Joanne Fu
Nations Capital Swim Club
743 -0.4%
106 Chloe Miller
DART Swimming
740 -1.0%
109 Emily Wang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
742 +2.8% PB
110 Emma Hadley
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
739 -0.9%
111 Ally Wharton
New Albany Aquatic Club
741 -1.1%
112 Katelyn Walsh
Patriot Swim Team
740 -0.2%
113 Georgia Young
Academy Bullets Swim Club
737 -0.3%
113 Allie Russell
Atlantis Swimming
739 -0.4%
115 Lisa Zangla
Nations Capital Swim Club
736 -1.8%
116 Katie Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
736 -1.1%
117 Shelby Gerving
Snow Swimming (VA)
780 -1.6%
118 Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
738 0.0%
119 Rina Krupsky
Ozaukee Aquatics
735 -0.8%
120 Abbey Duncan
Dayton Raiders
733 +6.0% PB
120 Tiffany Qiao
Glenbrook Swim Club
736 -0.9%
120 Grace Kowal
Jersey Wahoos
733 PB
123 Margaret Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
733 -0.8%
124 Kelly Malyszka
Condors Swim Club
735 -1.3%
125 Alice Ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
748 -0.4%
126 Alice Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
774 -0.9%
127 Mary Cornett
Nova of Virginia
746 +0.2% PB
128 Brooke West
Team Millennium
746 -0.5%
129 Cate Sawkins
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
732 -1.3%
130 Carter Bristow
Nova of Virginia
731 -0.4%
131 Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
771 +0.9% PB
132 Izzy Gati
Nations Capital Swim Club
730 -1.0%
133 Isa All
Dayton Raiders
743 -0.7%
134 Lauren Devorace
Swim United
726 -0.1%
135 Joy Jiang
Westchester Aquatic Club
870 -0.9%
136 Julie Kolar
Northwestern - Summer/Club
741 +2.7% PB
137 Montana Lloyd
Desert Storm Swimming
725
138 Berkeley Livingston
Lincoln Select Swimming
768 -3.1%
139 Alexa Owen
Nova of Virginia
767 -0.1%
140 Madison Waechter
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
723 -1.6%
141 Averee Preble
Clovis Swim Club
766 -0.6%
142 Katrina Wardner
Town Wrecker Swim Team
725 -1.5%
143 Marie Docken
Dayton Raiders
724 -1.8%
144 Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
721 -1.0%
144 Amanda Ray
New Wave (NC)
818 +1.0% PB
146 Carlee Jones
Northern KY
723 -0.7%
147 Emily Provenzo
Nova of Virginia
722 -2.5%
147 Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
719 0.0%
149 Sami Schieffelin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
722 -0.9%
150 Taira Juronis
FMC Aquatic Club
762 PB
151 Alyssa Shugarman
Delta Aquatics
718 -0.7%
152 Lexie Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
720 -2.7%
153 Samantha Gallego
Long Island Aquatic Club
720 -0.2%
154 Katie Tillotson
Nations Capital Swim Club
717 -0.2%
155 Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
730 -0.7%
156 Delaney Walz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
713 -3.7%
157 Macey Neubauer
Patriot (IL)
713 -2.9%
158 Halle Morris
North Bay Aquatics
712 -2.1%
158 Connie Zhang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
715 +1.1% PB
160 Samantha Laurich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
715 -1.1%
161 Kylie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
711 -2.0%
162 Madeline LaPorte
Nations Capital Swim Club
727 -2.7%
163 Noelle Kaufmann
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
807 -0.8%
164 Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
713 -2.1%
165 Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
726 +1.1% PB
166 Lexie Gilbert
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
709 -0.1%
166 Alexis Wenger
Grosse Pointe Gators
725 PB
168 Abby Harter
Nations Capital Swim Club
753 -3.4%
169 Kayla Gagnon
Jersey Wahoos
709 -0.4%
169 Dylan Gribble
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
712 +0.2% SB
171 Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
708 -0.7%
171 Elizabeth Walsh
Long Island Express
725 -2.3%
173 Gabby Zhang
Nations Capital Swim Club
724 -0.8%
174 Rachel Cunningham
Birmingham Swim League
707 -4.2%
175 Bethany Gatlin
Nations Capital Swim Club
722 -2.5%
175 Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
722 -1.0%
177 Madison Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
802 -3.6%
178 Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
801 -1.5%
179 Allison Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
702 -3.1%
180 Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
701 -2.0%
181 Alison Hu
Huntsville Swim Association
716 -3.2%
182 Abbey Neveling
Jersey Wahoos
698 -2.6%
183 Courtney Connolly
Kingfish Aquatic Club
741 -2.4%
184 Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
712 -2.3%
185 Jordyn Gulle
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
695 -2.5%
186 Victoria Miyamoto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
697 -2.1%
187 Adrianna DeBoer
Treasure Coast Aquatics
694 -0.8%
188 Cassidy Freeman
Condors Swim Club
692 -2.1%
188 KAELYN DOUGHERTY
Jersey Wahoos
695 -2.2%
190 Katiana Porporis
Rockwood Swim Club
692 -3.0%
191 Ally Penrod
Academy Bullets Swim Club
708 -2.4%
192 Rachel Klinker
Lexington Dolphins
707 -1.9%
193 Kyla Leacox
UC Davis Aquatics
693 -2.2%
194 Kaitlyn Bansky
Jersey Wahoos
693 -0.9%
195 Madeline Zarchin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
689 -2.2%
196 Maddison Eckley
Dayton Raiders
688 +2.5% SB
197 Andrea Fong
Jersey Wahoos
689 -1.6%
198 Emily Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
687
199 Mckenna Morello
Excel Aquatics
687 -1.4%
200 Irune Andres
Patriot (IL)
687 -3.2%
201 Karlie Rimat
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
685 -0.5%
202 Michelle Morrisey
Poseidon Swimming Inc
682 +0.2% SB
203 Jocelyn Fisher
Sachem Swim Club
698 -2.3%
203 Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
685 -2.6%
205 Sara Gaston
Poseidon Swimming Inc
698 -1.7%
206 Madyson Morse
Pearland Aquatics
696 -1.4%
207 Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
775
208 Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
695 -1.3%
209 Ashley Pales
Lincoln Select Swimming
678 +2.8% SB
210 Becca Prangley
Cincinnati Marlins
681
211 Emma Brabham
Rec Plex Sharks
679 -1.9%
212 Rebecca Rogers
Nova of Virginia
677 -2.2%
212 Claire Luigard
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
674 -2.2%
214 Rose Kelly
Long Island Express
690 +0.7% SB
215 Lucy Johnson
St Charles Swim Team
673 -3.1%
216 ALAYNA GOCKE
Santa Maria Swim Club
671 +0.1% PB
217 Jenna Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
686 -3.0%
218 Emily Meilus
Machine Aquatics
671 -4.7%
219 Abby Hawkes
McGuire Aquatics
666 -3.3%
220 Audrey Richardson
New Trier Aquatics
762
221 Megan Smith
Long Island Express
667 -0.7%
222 Kamryn Carter
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
662 -2.5%
223 Samantha Adams
New Trier Aquatics
661 -3.0%
224 Kayle Park
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
704 -2.2%
225 Allison Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
702 -2.3%
226 Syd Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
702 -3.7%
227 Kate Meunier
Delta Aquatics
674 -2.5%
228 Amanda Hudson
Utica Shelby Swim Club
655 -1.2%
229 Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
697
230 Kylie Powers
Houston Swim Club
667 +2.8% SB
231 Lauren Bergmann
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
650 -3.3%
232 Brooke Woellert
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
649 -4.7%
233 Alexandra Wall
Cincinnati Marlins
641 -4.2%
234 Maggie Haas
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
642 -3.5%
234 Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
736 -3.2%
236 Haley Gullquist
Poseidon Swimming Inc
628 -0.8%
237 Annalee Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
625 -5.1%
237 Sharon Kok
Academy Bullets Swim Club
625
239 Kate Svisco
Utica Shelby Swim Club
623 -3.0%
240 Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
625 -5.9%
241 Ellis Nelson
Palatine Park District
619 -5.3%
242 Shaw Barney
Delta Aquatics
602 -5.0%
243 Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
614 -1.8%
244 Kate Mesaros
Club Wolverine
596 -4.7%
245 Monica Sears
North Bay Aquatics
576 -4.8%
Jaycee Yegher
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
Evie Pfeifer
CSP Tideriders
NS
Jasmine Hellmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
NS
Ema Rajic
Champaign County YMCA
NS
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
NS
Emily Ryan
St Charles Swim Team
NS
Mary Monk
Huntsville Swim Association
NS
Maddie Wallis
Gator Swim Club
NS
Jamie Lee
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
NS
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
NS