Swimcloud

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar 15–19, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL
Preliminaries, SCY
Name Team Time Imp
1 Maggie Aroesty LIAC logo +3.1% SB
2 Madeleine Vonderhaar Northern KY logo PB
3 Kate Douglass Westchester Aquatic Club logo -0.2%
4 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming logo -1.2%
5 Halle Morris North Bay Aquatics logo +1.5% PB
6 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logo PB
7 Jaclyn Hill Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo +5.1% SB
8 Kristina Murphy -0.7%
9 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team logo +1.0% PB
10 Mikayla Herich Northern KY logo PB
11 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo +0.2% SB
12 Ema Rajic Champaign County YMCA logo +0.4% PB
13 Kylie Powers Houston Swim Club logo +3.3% SB
14 Jaycee Yegher Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo -1.6%
15 Suzanne Dolan Machine Aquatics logo +1.1% PB
17 Alexis Preski Academy Bullets Swim Club logo PB
18 Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club logo +0.2% PB
19 Jessica Pierce Nova of Virginia logo +1.8% PB
20 Jordyn Gulle Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo +0.7% PB
21 Alexis Wenger Grosse Pointe Gators logo +0.8% SB
22 Kai Nabeta DART Swimming logo +2.5% PB
23 Mia Bullock Fairport Area Swim Team logo +2.4% PB
24 Allie Russell Atlantis Swimmin logo +3.2% PB
25 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club logo +1.8% PB
26 Jacquee Clabeaux York Swim Club (VA) logo +5.8% PB
27 Sarah Sperber Dayton Raiders logo +1.3% PB
28 Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team logo +0.9% PB
29 Alice Carey City of Mobile Swim Association logo +0.3% PB
30 Caitlin Reynera Magnolia Aquatic logo +2.3% PB
31 Hannah Baker Machine Aquatics logo -0.6%
32 Tori Beeler Lawrence Aquahawks logo +2.2% PB
33 KAELYN DOUGHERTY Jersey Wahoos logo
34 Alex Hughes Grosse Pointe Gators logo +1.7% PB
35 Alina Jones Nations Capital Swim Club logo +2.9% PB
35 Nicole Pape OLY Swimming logo +2.7% PB
37 Hannah Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team logo -0.9%
38 Anna Keating Machine Aquatics logo -1.5%
39 Sally Stockett Suburban Seahawks Club logo PB
40 Olivia Fisher Poseidon Swimming Inc logo -1.2%
41 Holly Williams Brentwood SeaWolves logo +3.8% PB
42 Ashley Pales Lincoln Select Swimming logo +1.3% SB
43 Ally Wharton New Albany Aquatic Club logo +2.1% PB
44 Victoria Miyamoto Pompano Beach Piranhas logo +1.6% PB
45 Abbey Neveling Jersey Wahoos logo +0.4% PB
45 Hannah Sumbera Houston Swim Club logo +1.5% PB
47 Max Teng Elmbrook Swim Club logo +0.6% PB
48 Anna Shumate Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo PB
49 Hope Hayward New Trier Aquatics logo +1.0% SB
50 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logo +0.5% PB
50 Lauren Halliburton City of Richardson Swim Team logo PB
52 Annika Wagner Northwestern - Summer/Club logo +0.1% PB
53 Theresa Milio Westchester Aquatic Club logo -1.4%
54 Grace Seibert Dayton Raiders logo +0.9% PB
55 Corinne Despain Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo PB
56 Kayle Park Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo
57 Molly Kowal Jersey Wahoos logo
58 Shelby Stanley Carter Center Aq logo +2.3% PB
59 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logo +1.4% PB
60 Samantha Laurich Academy Bullets Swim Club logo PB
61 Julia Kral Academy Bullets Swim Club logo -2.6%
62 Carlee Jones Northern KY logo PB
63 Lauren Freeman Nations Capital Swim Club logo -0.6%
64 Emily Anderson Three Village Swim Club logo +0.6% SB
65 Annalee Johnson Nations Capital Swim Club logo -1.9%
66 Elyse MacIsaac Stafford Aquatics Team logo -1.1%
67 Jasmine Harper Nova of Virginia logo +0.4% PB
67 Audree Preble Clovis Swim Club logo -0.1%
69 Chloe Miller DART Swimming logo -1.0%
69 Kate Meunier Delta Aquatics logo +1.2% PB
71 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo
72 Anna Rice Team Greenville logo +0.7% PB
73 Rachel Cunningham Birmingham Swim League logo -4.8%
74 Maya Atkins Nova of Virginia logo 0.0%
75 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Aquatics logo
76 Erin Oliphant Glenbrook Swim Club logo +0.4% SB
77 Riley Kishman East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo +3.3% SB
78 Olivia Kusio Glenbrook Swim Club logo 0.0%
79 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logo
80 Irune Andres Patriot (IL) logo -0.6%
81 Sami Schieffelin Southwest Stars Swim Club logo +0.7% SB
82 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo -3.6%
83 Kyla Leacox UCD Aquatics logo +0.7% PB
84 Mary Cornett Nova of Virginia logo PB
85 Marie Docken Dayton Raiders logo -0.5%
86 Lisa Zangla Nations Capital Swim Club logo -1.5%
87 Jaclyn Csubak Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo -0.7%
88 Sara Hagen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo +3.5% SB
89 Emily Graham FMC Aquatic logo +2.6% SB
90 Natalie Zaravella Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo +0.5% SB
91 Hannah Lagod Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo -1.1%
92 Taira Juronis FMC Aquatic logo
93 Alison Hu Huntsville Swim Association logo +0.3% PB
94 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logo PB
95 Cassidy Freeman Condors Swim Club logo +0.3% PB
96 JENNA MILLER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -0.9%
97 Jenna Silvestri Ozaukee Aquatics logo -2.3%
97 Kasey Venn New Trier Aquatics logo 0.0%
99 Margaret Wolfson All Star Aquatics logo PB
100 Shelby Gerving Snow Swimming (VA) logo -1.0%
101 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logo
102 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics logo
103 Megan Smith Long Island Express logo -0.5%
104 Sophia Nevin Tigersharks Swim Club logo
105 Jetlynn Hau Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo -1.7%
106 Alex Gill Team Millennium logo -1.5%
107 Adrianna DeBoer Treasure Coast Aquatics logo -0.1%
107 Cal Dunn LYONS Aquatic Club logo -2.4%
109 Andrea Fischer Fastjets logo -0.6%
110 Rina Krupsky Ozaukee Aquatics logo +1.2% SB
111 Alyssa Shugarman Delta Aquatics logo -0.5%
112 Dylan Gribble Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo
113 Anna Landon Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo -1.5%
114 Alyssa Marquette Life Time Minnesota logo -4.7%
115 Caroline Baber Nova of Virginia logo -0.3%
116 Olivia Lyons Houston Swim Club logo +4.0% PB
117 Sophie Svoboda Poseidon Swimming Inc logo PB
118 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logo
119 Sara Nicholas New Trier Aquatics logo -2.1%
120 Claudia Kirkpatrick Ozaukee Aquatics logo -1.2%
121 Mckenna Morello Excel Aquatics logo -1.4%
122 Poleena Kovalaska Redbird Swim Club logo -2.4%
122 Jessica Whang Long Island Express logo -2.6%
124 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming logo -3.5%
125 Chandler Sensibaugh Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo -2.5%
126 Emily Koegl Nova of Virginia logo
127 Caily Friel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo +2.2% SB
128 Hanan Bandak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo
129 Makena Markert Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo -2.0%
130 Lexie Gilbert Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo
131 Laura Morris Cincinnati Marlins logo
132 Kelly Rodriguez Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo -2.5%
133 Jordan Tatro Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo -4.8%
134 Maggie Kleinsmith BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo -4.1%
135 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logo -3.8%
136 Kate Svisco Utica Shelby Swim Club logo
137 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics logo
138 Erin Donagan J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo -7.0%
139 Grace Wey Houston Swim Club logo -2.9%
140 Gabby Donahue Berkeley Barracudas logo
141 Isabella Weiner BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo -3.1%
142 Lucy Johnson St Charles Swim Team logo -2.7%
Jennifer Hauser Academy Bullets Swim Club logo DQ
Katiana Porporis Rockwood Swim Club logo NS
Emily Ryan St Charles Swim Team logo NS