Swimcloud
NCSA Spring Junior National Championship
A Final, LCM
Name Time Score Imp
1 Maggie Aroesty
Long Island Aquatic Club
30 +0.6% SB
2 Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
28 +1.4% PB
3 Halle Morris
North Bay Aquatics
27 PB
4 Alexis Wenger
Grosse Pointe Gators
26
5 Alexis Yager
Academy Bullets Swim Club
25
6 Jaclyn Hill
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
24
7 Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
23 -1.8%
8 Jacquee Clabeaux
York Swim Club (VA)
22 PB
B Final, LCM
Name Time Score Imp
9 Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
20 PB
10 Madeleine Vonderhaar
Northern KY
17 PB
11 Valerie Tarazi
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
16 +1.0% SB
12 Olivia Calegan
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
15
13 Ema Rajic
Champaign County YMCA
14 -2.6%
14 Hallie Kinsey
DART Swimming
13 +2.2% PB
15 Jaycee Yegher
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
12
16 Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
11 PB
C Final, LCM
Name Time Score Imp
17 Kristina Murphy
Unattached
9 PB
18 Anna Shumate
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
7 PB
19 Olivia Fisher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
6 PB
20 Hannah Baker
Machine Aquatics
5
21 Alex Hughes
Grosse Pointe Gators
4 +2.0% PB
22 Syd Vanovermeiren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3
23 Ashley Pales
Lincoln Select Swimming
2 +3.3% SB
24 Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1
D Final, LCM
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Rachel Cunningham
Birmingham Swim League
821
26 Allie Russell
Atlantis Swimming
817 PB
27 Alina Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
814
28 Ally Penrod
Academy Bullets Swim Club
796
29 Nicole Pape
OLY Swimming
769
30 Mikayla Herich
Northern KY
767
31 Elyse MacIsaac
Stafford Aquatics Team
765 PB
32 Sarah Sperber
Dayton Raiders
746 -1.1%
E Final, LCM
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Kylie Powers
Houston Swim Club
851 +1.5% SB
34 Tori Beeler
Lawrence Aquahawks
806 -2.1%
35 Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
891 PB
36 Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
779
37 Jocelyn Fisher
Sachem Swim Club
796 +2.3% PB
38 Hope Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
736 +3.4% PB
39 Kate Meunier
Delta Aquatics
758 PB
40 Annalee Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
721
Preliminaries, SCY
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Maggie Aroesty
Long Island Aquatic Club
1012 +1.7% PB
2 Jacquee Clabeaux
York Swim Club (VA)
944 +1.1% PB
3 Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
902 -0.4%
4 Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
941 +0.6% PB
5 Alexis Wenger
Grosse Pointe Gators
934
5 Halle Morris
North Bay Aquatics
890 +0.4% PB
7 Jaclyn Hill
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
909 +7.3% PB
8 Alexis Yager
Academy Bullets Swim Club
886 +1.5% PB
9 Hallie Kinsey
DART Swimming
928 +0.5% PB
10 Madeleine Vonderhaar
Northern KY
881 -0.8%
11 Jaycee Yegher
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
875 -0.9%
12 Olivia Calegan
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
896 -1.1%
13 Valerie Tarazi
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
888 +0.0% PB
14 Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
886 +7.3% PB
15 Ema Rajic
Champaign County YMCA
883 0.0%
16 Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
862 -0.5%
16 Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
862 +1.0% SB
18 Olivia Fisher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
854 -0.5%
19 Anna Shumate
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
869 -0.6%
20 Kristina Murphy
Unattached
889 +6.0% PB
21 Syd Vanovermeiren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
882 +2.1% PB
22 Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
837 +1.1% SB
23 Alex Hughes
Grosse Pointe Gators
852 +1.5% PB
24 Ashley Pales
Lincoln Select Swimming
828 +1.9% SB
25 Hannah Baker
Machine Aquatics
824 -0.5%
26 Mikayla Herich
Northern KY
822
27 Nicole Pape
OLY Swimming
821 +1.3% PB
28 Sarah Sperber
Dayton Raiders
817 +1.4% PB
29 Rachel Cunningham
Birmingham Swim League
816 -2.5%
30 Alina Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
860 +1.5% PB
31 Ally Penrod
Academy Bullets Swim Club
860 -0.4%
32 Elyse MacIsaac
Stafford Aquatics Team
815 -0.4%
33 Allie Russell
Atlantis Swimming
836 0.0%
34 Kylie Powers
Houston Swim Club
858 -2.3%
35 Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
813 -1.2%
35 Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
898 -1.1%
37 Jocelyn Fisher
Sachem Swim Club
856 +0.3% PB
38 Hope Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
807 +1.5% PB
39 Tori Beeler
Lawrence Aquahawks
804 -0.9%
40 Annalee Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
804 -0.6%
41 Kate Meunier
Delta Aquatics
846 +2.9% PB
42 Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
848 -0.8%
43 Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
797 -3.3%
44 Abby Harter
Nations Capital Swim Club
847 +0.9% PB
45 Caitlin Reynera
Magnolia Aquatic
839 -2.6%
45 Annika Wagner
Northwestern - Summer/Club
845 -1.2%
47 Julia Kral
Academy Bullets Swim Club
844 -0.8%
48 Katelyn Walsh
Patriot Swim Team
814 -0.1%
49 Susanna LaRochelle
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
792 +2.6% SB
49 Macey Neubauer
Patriot (IL)
792 -0.9%
51 Jordyn Gulle
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
790 -3.0%
53 Kate Mesaros
Club Wolverine
788 -0.9%
54 Olivia Kusio
Glenbrook Swim Club
808 +1.3% PB
55 Jasmine Harper
Nova of Virginia
786 -0.1%
56 Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
836 -0.2%
57 Kasey Venn
New Trier Aquatics
829 +0.1% PB
58 Theresa Milio
Westchester Aquatic Club
868 +0.8% PB
59 KAELYN DOUGHERTY
Jersey Wahoos
803 PB
60 Abbey Neveling
Jersey Wahoos
780 -1.5%
60 Ally Wharton
New Albany Aquatics Club
801 -1.4%
62 Corinne Despain
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
823 PB
63 Maya Atkins
Nova of Virginia
823 -0.8%
64 Holly Williams
Brentwood SeaWolves
777 +1.3% PB
65 Samantha Laurich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
796 +0.7% PB
66 Erin Oliphant
Glenbrook Swim Club
774 -0.2%
67 Alice Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
824 -0.5%
67 Kai Nabeta
DART Swimming
795 +1.1% PB
69 Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
906 -0.6%
70 Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
792 -0.3%
71 Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
856 PB
72 Sally Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
770 -0.3%
73 Claire Birchenough
North Bay Aquatics
814 -1.6%
74 Jennifer Hauser
Academy Bullets Swim Club
813 +2.5% PB
75 Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
768 -2.9%
76 Kyla Leacox
UC Davis Aquatics
786 -0.3%
77 Cailin Merck
Lincoln Way Swim Association
764 +1.2% PB
78 Katrina Sudweeks
Unattached
762 +6.8% SB
79 Jessica Pierce
Nova of Virginia
762 +0.8% SB
80 Alyssa Shugarman
Delta Aquatics
761 +0.1% PB
81 Sara Nicholas
New Trier Aquatics
760 -1.4%
82 Nora Fullenkamp
Dayton Raiders
759 +0.1% PB
83 Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
758 +0.4% PB
84 Shelby Stanley
CCA Marlins
802 +1.5% SB
84 Irune Andres
Patriot (IL)
779 -0.2%
86 Olivia Jubin
Nations Capital Swim Club
801 -0.2%
87 Kayle Park
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
807 -1.0%
88 Emily George
New Trier Aquatics
756 -3.3%
89 Emily Anderson
Three Village Swim Club
754 +0.0% SB
90 Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
797 -0.5%
91 Shelby Gerving
Snow Swimming (VA)
802 -1.2%
92 Makena Markert
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
772 -0.9%
93 Lauren Freeman
Nations Capital Swim Club
750 -0.2%
94 Molly Kowal
Jersey Wahoos
750
95 Mikaela Fullerton
New Wave (NC)
799 -1.2%
95 Bryn Edwards
York Swim Club (VA)
748 -2.6%
97 Alex Gill
Team Millennium
770 -2.7%
98 Mia Bullock
Fairport Area Swim Team
748 -2.8%
99 Lauren McNevin
Marin Pirates
768 +2.4% SB
100 Priscilla Wu
Cincinnati Marlins
745 -2.0%
100 Sophia Nevin
Tigersharks Swim Club
766
102 Chloe Miller
DART Swimming
744 -3.2%
102 Adrianna DeBoer
Treasure Coast Aquatics
744 +0.7% SB
104 Victoria Miyamoto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
765 -0.9%
105 Avery Braunecker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
743
106 Jenna Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
787 -0.5%
107 Jessica Whang
Long Island Express
793 -0.7%
108 Susan LaGrand
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
786 +6.5% PB
109 Alison Hu
Huntsville Swim Association
784 -1.5%
110 Megan Smith
Long Island Express
761 -0.1%
111 Lauren Halliburton
City of Richardson Swim Team
738 -1.6%
111 Grace Seibert
Dayton Raiders
759 -3.1%
111 Margaret Wolfson
All Star Aquatics
738 -0.5%
114 Michelle McCord
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
757 -0.1%
115 Anna Landon
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
780 -1.2%
115 Carlee Jones
Northern KY
757 -1.6%
117 Jaclyn Csubak
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
756 -1.8%
118 Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
779 -1.0%
119 Caily Friel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
732 +1.1% SB
119 Berkeley Livingston
Lincoln Select Swimming
783 +0.4% PB
119 Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
777 -2.0%
122 Hannah Bach
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
775 -2.2%
123 Claire Luigard
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
729 -2.1%
124 Rachel Ponte
St Charles Swim Team
771 -0.7%
124 Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
777 -2.3%
126 Caroline Sisson
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
771 -2.1%
127 Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
747 -1.9%
128 Ella Smit
North Bay Aquatics
725 -0.5%
129 Sami Schieffelin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
746 +0.2% PB
130 Hanan Bandak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
745 -0.6%
130 Audrey Mooney
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
723 -1.6%
132 Lisa Zangla
Nations Capital Swim Club
723 -1.9%
132 Claudia Kirkpatrick
Ozaukee Aquatics
723 -0.2%
134 Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
722 -0.4%
135 Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
765 -2.4%
136 Chelsea Gehrke
Tigersharks Swim Club
717 -2.5%
137 Katie Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
715 +3.5% SB
137 Sophia Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
855 +0.9% PB
139 Natalie Zaravella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
712 -2.0%
140 Katie Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
762 -3.6%
141 Jetlynn Hau
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
796 -1.9%
141 Hannah Lagod
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
709 -2.7%
143 Jordan Tatro
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
753 -1.1%
144 Jenna Vance
Swim United
708 -1.2%
145 Sofie Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
759 -1.9%
146 Emily Koegl
Nova of Virginia
708 +3.7% PB
147 Nora Woods
Jersey Wahoos
751 -2.4%
148 Izzie Fraire
Santa Maria Swim Club
727 +0.0% PB
149 Sydney Gurry
Sharks Swim Club
704 -2.1%
150 Yuka Kuwahara
Nations Capital Swim Club
703 -0.9%
151 Dylan Gribble
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
724 -0.5%
152 Grace Sheble
Nova of Virginia
783 PB
153 Molly Likins
Blue Water Swim Club
740 -3.9%
154 Rheagan Horne
Regency Park Swi
694 -2.4%
155 Audree Preble
Clovis Swim Club
693 -0.6%
156 Alyssa Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
692 -4.3%
157 Taylor Rau
Fastjets
737 -6.5%
157 Meghan Slattery
Team Suffolk
692 -0.6%
159 Taira Juronis
FMC Aquatic Club
742
160 Sophie Svoboda
Poseidon Swimming Inc
712 -2.5%
160 Samantha Gallego
Long Island Aquatic Club
712 -1.8%
162 Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
712 -1.4%
163 Sarah Bender
Nova of Virginia
739 -2.1%
164 Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
708 -3.1%
165 Celine Nugent
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
708 -4.2%
166 Laura Morris
Cincinnati Marlins
731 -1.8%
167 Jessica Davis
Delta Aquatics
734 PB
168 Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
681 -2.7%
169 Kate Svisco
Utica Shelby Swim Club
680 -1.5%
170 Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
700 -3.3%
171 Sydney Colburn
HPAC
721 -3.4%
172 Birch Ely
Birmingham Swim League
720 +0.2% SB
173 Melanie Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
675 -0.2%
173 Shaw Barney
Delta Aquatics
696 -3.2%
173 Brittany Baerg
Dads Club Swim Team
675 -2.6%
176 Brooke Woellert
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
692 -1.5%
176 Madyson Morse
Pearland Aquatics
715 -3.6%
178 Courtney Connolly
Kingfish Aquatic Club
719 PB
179 Kelly Malyszka
Condors Swim Club
689 -2.3%
180 Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
717 -2.5%
181 Charlotte Longbottom
Swim Streamline at Northampton
716 -4.0%
182 Isabella Weiner
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
664 -0.9%
183 Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawks Club
708 -1.6%
184 Maggie Kleinsmith
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
707 -5.0%
185 Jenna MILLER
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
713 -2.0%
186 Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
806 -2.4%
187 Tiffany Qiao
Glenbrook Swim Club
681
188 Hannah Liu
Patriot (IL)
740 -3.9%
189 Katiana Porporis
Rockwood Swim Club
653 -2.5%
190 Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
703 PB
191 Miranda Fellowes
Nova of Virginia
649 -2.9%
192 Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
699 -4.4%
193 Grace Wey
Houston Swim Club
698 +4.4% SB
194 Becca Prangley
Cincinnati Marlins
665
195 Katerina Savvides
Wichita Swim Club
687
195 Olivia Lyons
Houston Swim Club
693 -0.4%
197 Lynn Zhang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
632
198 Eri Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
682 -5.2%
199 Kacey Hauck
Snow Swimming (VA)
629 -6.5%
200 Ellen Pack
Dads Club Swim Team
669 -4.7%
201 Lucy Johnson
St Charles Swim Team
619 -3.6%
202 Sharon Kok
Academy Bullets Swim Club
562
Juliana Chen
Dayton Raiders
Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
NS