Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Hobbs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
James Weslaski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Wes Manz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Erik Doll
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Haoxiang Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Thompson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
7 |
Calvin Hulse
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 11 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Meara
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Sean O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Bailey Bodart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Duke Bednarke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Weslaski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 768 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Wes Manz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 756 | – | ||
3 |
William Hobbs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 768 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Stephen Yemm
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 742 | – | ||
5 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 753 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Kyle Thompson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 732 | – | ||
7 |
Haoxiang Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 728 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Calvin Hulse
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 727 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Erik Doll
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 742 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 724 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 723 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Hill
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 720 | – | ||
13 |
Bailey Bodart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 717 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
15 |
Duke Bednarke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 712 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 710 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Aidan Meara
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 709 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Sean O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 724 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Tiger Fan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 720 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Dalton Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 698 | +0.8% | SB | |
21 |
Riccardo Romersi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 712 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 696 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Ben Redman
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 711 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Jeremy Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 689 | – | ||
24 |
David Vowels
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 702 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Connor Keith
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 702 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Mark Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
26 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 697 | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Elliot Patterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 696 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 695 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Luke Gavronski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 678 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Shawn Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 662 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Ethan Perry
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 676 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 658 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
John Loepfe
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 670 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Nicholas Jelich
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 654 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Philip Fochios
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 669 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Conner Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 643 | -3.9% | ||
36 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 648 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Andrew Shane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 634 | -3.6% | ||
38 |
Cooper Scarmardo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 608 | -2.9% | ||
39 |
Luke Herman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 577 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Jackson Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
41 |
Denis Lazaj
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tyler Gray
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 566 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Eli Borg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 566 | -1.7% |