Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 12 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Keely Frankwicz
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | +3.7% | SB | |
11 |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Avrie Stewart
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ella Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Lydia Reinhardt
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1004 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 984 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 865 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 854 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 850 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 832 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 774 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 758 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 737 | – | ||
10 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 731 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 720 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 715 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Keely Frankwicz
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 715 | +2.2% | SB | |
14 |
Avrie Stewart
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 710 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ella Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 688 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Lydia Reinhardt
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 681 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 679 | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Sam Roll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 675 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 667 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 657 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Maddy Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 654 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 653 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 630 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Mckenna Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 622 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 775 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Maizie Seidl
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 606 | +3.8% | SB | |
27 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
28 |
Claire Rooney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 591 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Elizabeth McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 587 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Hannah Van Dalen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 581 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Maren Hoferitza-Palermo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 555 | +1.3% | SB | |
32 |
Kasey Chadwick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 552 | +0.8% | SB | |
33 |
Haley McDonald
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 551 | -5.5% | ||
34 |
Tryn Peterson
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 540 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Elizabeth Fideler
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | +9.0% | PB |