Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KT Kustritz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
2 |
Julia Poole
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Gracyn McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Elaine Zhou
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Emily Bocock
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Decker
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Haylee Committe
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
10 |
Laura Banks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 1 | PB | |
11 |
Carrie Horan
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | PB | |
11 |
Martha Haas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | PB | |
13 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | PB | |
14 |
Kristen Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | PB | |
14 |
Abbey Holmes
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | – | ||
16 |
Kayleigh Canavan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grace Baumer
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 788 | PB | |
18 |
Libby Smith
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 772 | PB | |
19 |
Emily Snyder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 769 | PB | |
20 |
Jaelin Rose
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 714 | PB | |
21 |
Meredith Robbins
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 692 | ||
22 |
Rose Mlakar
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 691 | PB | |
23 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 680 | PB | |
24 |
Victoria Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 651 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KT Kustritz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 893 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 873 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 852 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Poole
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 850 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gracyn McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 797 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Decker
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 790 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Elaine Zhou
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 784 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Bocock
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 776 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 773 | – | ||
10 |
Haylee Committe
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 771 | – | ||
11 |
Martha Haas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 764 | – | ||
12 |
Laura Banks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 750 | +7.5% | PB | |
13 |
Carrie Horan
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 734 | +3.5% | SB | |
14 |
Abbey Holmes
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 728 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kayleigh Canavan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 724 | – | ||
16 |
Kristen Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 721 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Victoria Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 718 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Grace Baumer
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
19 |
Libby Smith
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rose Mlakar
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 697 | +0.5% | SB | |
21 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 686 | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
Jaelin Rose
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 680 | – | PB | |
23 |
Meredith Robbins
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 677 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emily Snyder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 669 | +3.5% | SB | |
25 |
Deidree Voss
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 664 | – | PB | |
26 |
Elisabeth Vogel
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 661 | +0.2% | SB | |
27 |
Cassidy Patscot
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 650 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Julia Kleinhample
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 643 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
30 |
Margaret Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
31 |
Maria Vaudreuil
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
32 |
Madeline Strasen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | |
– |
Mary Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josie Hadaway
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 12 | PB | |
2 |
Jenny Ma
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 7 | ||
5 |
Lauren Olson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Josie Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Kile Carriger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 4 | ||
8 |
Avalon Schultz
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sheridan Schreiber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | PB | |
10 |
Maddie Mara
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Gardner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | PB | |
12 |
Maggie Deppe-Walker
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | ||
13 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | PB | |
14 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | PB | |
15 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Candland
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aley Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 788 | PB | |
18 |
Cassie Sanidad
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 775 | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 836 | PB | |
20 |
Logan Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 820 | ||
22 |
McKayla Sanchez
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 751 | PB | |
23 |
Natalie Cole
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 717 | PB | |
24 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 701 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenny Ma
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 867 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 889 | – | PB | |
3 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 856 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 874 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kile Carriger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 847 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Olson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 846 | +8.5% | PB | |
7 |
Avalon Schultz
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 841 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josie Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 853 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Candland
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 842 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 821 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Maggie Deppe-Walker
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 797 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Gardner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 821 | – | ||
13 |
Sheridan Schreiber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 790 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Mara
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 818 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 810 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 782 | – | ||
17 |
Aley Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 779 | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
McKayla Sanchez
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 826 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 782 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Julia Cook
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
23 |
Natalie Cole
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 757 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Logan Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 786 | +1.6% | SB | |
25 |
Cassie Sanidad
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
26 |
Erica Hjelle
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
27 |
Isabelle Davenport
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 748 | – | ||
28 |
Emma Seymour
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrea Lindemann
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 770 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 764 | – | PB | |
32 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 763 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Olivia Hutton
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 762 | – | ||
34 |
Victoria Hunt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 737 | +5.2% | SB | |
35 |
Elena Summers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Marlow
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 757 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kylie Decker
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 754 | +7.0% | PB | |
38 |
Cailin Carroll
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 749 | – | PB | |
39 |
Annie Wixted
SJAC
|
SJAC | 746 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 785 | +1.2% | SB | |
41 |
Alana Cartwright
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 718 | +8.8% | PB | |
42 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 782 | – | ||
43 |
Anna Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 731 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Nadia Bouraoui
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 762 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Olivia Trout
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
46 |
Mia Flagiello
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 694 | +4.3% | SB | |
47 |
Drew Petereit
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 715 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ali Robertson
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 721 | +2.8% | PB | |
49 |
Jessica Miller
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 708 | +0.3% | PB | |
49 |
Daria Hatter
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 708 | +6.1% | SB | |
51 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 706 | +4.8% | PB | |
52 |
Reese Lugbill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 746 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Rachel Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 680 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Kendall Bromley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 671 | – | ||
54 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
56 |
Maryem Manseur
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 698 | – | ||
57 |
Georgia Stamper
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 667 | +1.6% | SB | |
58 |
Laramie Reed
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 662 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Jess Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 680 | +2.7% | PB | |
60 |
Cameron Seeley
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 638 | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
Alex Lindgren
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 617 | +2.2% | SB | |
62 |
Claire Newman
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 651 | – | PB |