Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colton Paulson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Drew Loy
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Neaveill
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Lantow
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Ben Ryan
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 13 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Kevin Kluge
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 12 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Cooper Langanis
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Brooks
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Colton Stogner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Anthony Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dan Galante
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Maxwell Robertson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 4 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Will Kinsella
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jacob Cunningham
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 719 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Patrick Drake
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 701 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 662 | +0.6% | SB | |
20 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 678 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Mark Auger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 668 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Wood
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
23 |
Josh Dellorto
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 654 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Trevor Andersen
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 612 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colton Paulson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 848 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Drew Loy
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Neaveill
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 753 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Ryan
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 733 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Kevin Kluge
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 739 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Josh Lantow
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 759 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Cooper Langanis
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 733 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dan Galante
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 747 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Daniel Brooks
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 708 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Colton Stogner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Maxwell Robertson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 683 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 686 | – | ||
15 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 709 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Will Kinsella
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
17 |
Trevor Carter
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 742 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 675 | – | PB | |
19 |
Josh Dellorto
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 699 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Trevor Andersen
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 659 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Patrick Drake
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 696 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Keegan Paulson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 679 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Quinn Tucker
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 641 | – | ||
25 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 651 | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Ryan Wood
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
27 |
Mark Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 648 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Caymus Cairns
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 646 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Matthew Wooten
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 664 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 703 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Jacob Cunningham
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 636 | -4.0% | ||
32 |
Daniel Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 660 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Mark Auger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 659 | – | ||
34 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 697 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Luke Healy
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 630 | – | ||
36 |
Michael Hambleton
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 627 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Andrew Woith
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
38 |
Tommy Hackley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 647 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Elijah Gray
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 622 | +0.0% | PB | |
40 |
Logan McDaniel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 603 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Tommy Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
42 |
Matt Staver
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
43 |
Anton Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 633 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Matt Reed
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 606 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Ryan Smith
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 627 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Andrew Lefebvre
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 588 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Joel Erickson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
48 |
Conor Dunne
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 656 | +0.6% | SB | |
49 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 651 | +3.4% | PB | |
50 |
Tyler McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 607 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 570 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Ryan Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 583 | -1.2% | ||
53 |
Peter Bukiri
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 695 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Andrew Devedjian
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 600 | -2.8% | ||
55 |
Jake Grant
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 576 | -2.9% | ||
56 |
Matt Ciezczak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
57 |
Payton Glod
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 630 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alexander Bartosik
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 591 | – | ||
59 |
Nick Wolff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 567 | -3.8% | ||
60 |
Alem Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 563 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Zach Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 585 | -0.2% | ||
62 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 613 | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Danny McGowan
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 574 | -6.3% | ||
64 |
Matt Fernandez
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
65 |
Evan Ziolkowski
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 549 | – | ||
66 |
Jake Klein
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 571 | -4.6% | ||
67 |
Alex Schlipman
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
68 |
Jimmy Antonelli
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 525 | -3.0% | ||
69 |
Alexander Leven
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 522 | -4.2% | ||
70 |
Joey Yuan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 504 | -6.7% | ||
– |
Dylan Boyd
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Farley
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Kuszynski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Blicharski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Lehmann
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Bowater
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Smith
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Payne
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |