Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Della Torre
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 24 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jade Foelske
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 21 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Bailey
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Alexandria Ham
Kell
|
Kell | SR | 19 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Madison Graham
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SR | 18 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Allie Reiter
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | JR | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Michelle McCord
Creekview
|
Creekview | JR | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jordyn Gulle
Richmond Hill
|
Richmond Hill | SR | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Alissa Cook
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 14 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Sarah-Margaret Locke
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | SR | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kamryn Carter
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | JR | 11 | +8.3% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Snyder
Creekview
|
Creekview | JR | 9 | +6.2% | SB | |
13 |
Rebecca Cohen
North Springs
|
North Springs | JR | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anna Claire Parviainen
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | FR | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sophie Roy
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | SR | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Palmer Ristroph
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | JR | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Julia Von Biberstein
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Katy Older
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | SR | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Delaney Willette
Heritage (Conyers)
|
Heritage (Conyers) | FR | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kendall Seefried
Paideia
|
Paideia | FR | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Della Torre
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 152 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jade Foelske
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 141 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Bailey
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 141 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Graham
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SR | 140 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alexandria Ham
Kell
|
Kell | SR | 137 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jordyn Gulle
Richmond Hill
|
Richmond Hill | SR | 129 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah-Margaret Locke
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
8 |
Allie Reiter
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | JR | 127 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Alissa Cook
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 122 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Michelle McCord
Creekview
|
Creekview | JR | 119 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Kamryn Carter
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | JR | 117 | +7.3% | SB | |
12 |
Rebecca Cohen
North Springs
|
North Springs | JR | 117 | – | PB | |
13 |
Palmer Ristroph
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | JR | 114 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Snyder
Creekview
|
Creekview | JR | 113 | +4.6% | SB | |
15 |
Katy Older
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | SR | 113 | – | ||
16 |
Julia Von Biberstein
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 107 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Anna Claire Parviainen
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | FR | 107 | – | PB | |
18 |
Delaney Willette
Heritage (Conyers)
|
Heritage (Conyers) | FR | 102 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kendall Seefried
Paideia
|
Paideia | FR | 100 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Sophie Roy
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | SR | 100 | – | ||
21 |
Hollie Porter
Harris County
|
Harris County | SO | 96 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Lily Sullivan
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SO | 95 | – | PB | |
23 |
Laura Lim Sang
Sprayberry
|
Sprayberry | FR | 93 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maya Donaldson
Lanier
|
Lanier | FR | 92 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Kate Massey
Commerce
|
Commerce | SO | 92 | – | PB | |
26 |
Leona Harper
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 90 | – | ||
27 |
Catherine Allsteadt
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 89 | +5.3% | PB | |
28 |
Rebecca Martini
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | JR | 89 | – | ||
29 |
Amy Pokorny
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 86 | – | ||
30 |
Victoria Masterson
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 83 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jordan Battle
North Hall
|
North Hall | SO | 83 | – | PB | |
32 |
Chantal La Flamme
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SR | 79 | – | PB | |
33 |
Isabella Velarde
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 79 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Kayla Winters
King's Ridge Christian
|
King's Ridge Christian | FR | 78 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Phoebe Liu
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 75 | – | ||
36 |
Brenner Appel
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SR | 75 | – | ||
37 |
Delaney Smith
Westover
|
Westover | SR | 73 | – | ||
38 |
Brynn Lautenbacher
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 73 | – | ||
39 |
Jessica Applegate
DAWSON COUNTY
|
DAWSON COUNTY | SO | 73 | – | ||
40 |
Madison Fundora
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | FR | 73 | – | PB | |
41 |
Emilie Grand'Pierre
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | FR | 67 | – | ||
42 |
Erin Osborne
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SO | 66 | – | PB | |
43 |
Cassie Workman
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 63 | +5.7% | PB | |
– |
Jane Pfeufer
Decatur
|
Decatur | FR | – | – |