Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeffrey Durmer
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brennan Day
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | SR | 21 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Wylie
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 20 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Ian Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ananda Lim
Sprayberry
|
Sprayberry | SO | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noah Oh
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 17 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Alexander Perry
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brandt Hudson
Dalton
|
Dalton | SR | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Palmer
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 14 | -4.2% | ||
10 |
Aidan Brook
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Connor LaMastra
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | JR | 11 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Chase Parker
Columbus
|
Columbus | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Dalton
|
Dalton | FR | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Charlie Logan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | FR | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Royek
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SO | 6 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Joseph Clark
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Black
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Abrahamse
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
George Kimbrough
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nick Gonzalez
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeffrey Durmer
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 139 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Palmer
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 136 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Brennan Day
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | SR | 133 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Ananda Lim
Sprayberry
|
Sprayberry | SO | 133 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Oh
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 132 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Ian Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 131 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Perry
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 128 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Wylie
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 123 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Brandt Hudson
Dalton
|
Dalton | SR | 123 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Brook
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 120 | – | ||
11 |
Charlie Logan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | FR | 117 | – | PB | |
12 |
Connor LaMastra
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | JR | 115 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Clark
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Gonzalez
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 112 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Royek
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SO | 111 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Dalton
|
Dalton | FR | 110 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
George Kimbrough
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chase Parker
Columbus
|
Columbus | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Black
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 108 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Abrahamse
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 104 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jared Taylor
ACE CHARTER
|
ACE CHARTER | FR | 103 | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
John McDonald
Prince Avenue Christian
|
Prince Avenue Christian | SO | 102 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Griffin Hammett
Loganville
|
Loganville | FR | 100 | – | ||
24 |
Patrick Johnson
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | JR | 100 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Caleb Perry
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 99 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
JP Fernandez
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | FR | 99 | – | ||
27 |
Cody Workman
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 97 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Anthony Calderon-Schuler
Dalton
|
Dalton | FR | 95 | – | PB | |
29 |
Teo Piper
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 94 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Moon
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 94 | +5.0% | PB | |
31 |
Venizelos Conrad
Mount Pisgah Christian
|
Mount Pisgah Christian | SR | 93 | – | ||
32 |
William Davis
Rome
|
Rome | – | 92 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ben Lonial
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | FR | 91 | +4.3% | SB | |
34 |
Nathan Armes
Houston County
|
Houston County | SR | 91 | – | ||
35 |
Jacob Jenkins
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | – | 91 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sterling Ralph
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 91 | – | ||
37 |
Leon Breaux
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sebastian Fernandez
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | SO | 85 | – | PB | |
39 |
Seth Johnson
Lanier
|
Lanier | FR | 85 | – | PB | |
40 |
Dylan Vroon
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 82 | – | ||
41 |
Brandon Jaffe
Walker School
|
Walker School | JR | 80 | – | ||
42 |
Brock Bates
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 80 | +5.3% | PB | |
43 |
Jeremiah Petty
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | FR | 80 | – | ||
44 |
Tristan Empson
Carrollton
|
Carrollton | JR | 78 | – | ||
45 |
Spencer Sumner
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SO | 77 | – | ||
46 |
Ryan Moffatt
Kell
|
Kell | FR | 75 | – | ||
47 |
Michael Sketel
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 75 | – | PB | |
48 |
Daniel Figiel
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 74 | – | ||
49 |
Kalman DeMott
Sumter South
|
Sumter South | JR | 71 | – |