Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 32 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Shea Bougie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 27 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Courtney Payne
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 26 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bri Alexander
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 23 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 22 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Justinak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 16 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Grace Tolan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kailey Delozier
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 11 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grace Wollschlager
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Julianne Seppala
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 5 | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Emily Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 3 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 2 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Elizabeth Giese
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 866 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Lindsey Kozelsky
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 806 | – | ||
3 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 766 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 766 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bri Alexander
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 742 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Courtney Payne
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 741 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Shea Bougie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 738 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 731 | – | ||
9 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 722 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 705 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 677 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 676 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Anna Justinak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 672 | -4.8% | ||
14 |
Grace Tolan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 666 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Sophie Levy
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 659 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Kailey Delozier
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 662 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 659 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 668 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 688 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 637 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Grace Wollschlager
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 648 | – | PB | |
23 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 630 | +2.1% | SB | |
24 |
Tallulah Letscher
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 662 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Kirsten Nelson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 605 | +3.0% | SB | |
26 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 646 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 605 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Julianne Seppala
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 603 | +0.2% | SB | |
29 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 681 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Elizabeth Giese
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
31 |
Emily Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 585 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 589 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Shea Braden
WEST
|
WEST | 563 | -4.7% | ||
34 |
Helen Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
35 |
Lauren Fee
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
36 |
Blair MacGibbon
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 554 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Sophia Jensen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 534 | +1.1% | SB | |
38 |
Ana Thompson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tru Walor
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
40 |
Emily Taylor
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 525 | -3.7% |