Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Aidan Keen Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:55.16 695
2 Jacob Furlong Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:57.87 648 PB
3 Reilly Shields Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:57.98 646
4 Nathan Spencer Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:57.99 646
5 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:58.31 641 PB
6 Justin Pasquesi Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:58.49 638
7 Michael Sullivan Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:58.62 636
8 Brenden Bolman Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:59.13 628 PB
9 Adi Arifovic Phoenix Swimming logo 2:00.20 611
10 Sam Salganik Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:00.26 610
11 Josh Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logo 2:00.61 605 PB
12 Christian Hedeen Fond du Lac Swim Club logo 2:00.82 602
13 Michael Balcerak Arlington Alligators Inc logo 2:01.22 596
14 Aaron Payne Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:01.30 595
15 Colton Stogner unattached 2:01.33 594
16 Brennan Bladel Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 2:01.63 590 PB
17 Jack Miller Team Vortex logo 2:01.67 589 PB
18 John Lagoni Barrington Swim Club logo 2:02.04 584 PB
19 Maxwell Lingle Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 2:02.07 583
20 Mitch Gavars Barrington Swim Club logo 2:02.10 583
21 Spencer Penland Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:02.35 579 PB
22 Joseph Nicholls Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:03.12 569
23 Trever Brenner Sioux Falls Swim logo 2:03.22 567
24 Joshua Falkenhagen New Richmond Are logo 2:03.25 567
25 Dylan Moffatt Black Hawk logo 2:03.29 566
26 Michael Walsh Phoenix Swimming logo 2:03.44 564
27 Karl Thomas Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:03.89 558 PB
28 Ezra Mizgala Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:04.27 553 PB
29 Quyn Duffy Ripon Community Swim Club logo 2:04.52 550
30 Bobby Poynter Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 2:04.64 548
31 Bryan Fitzgerald West Bend Swim Club logo 2:04.72 547 PB
32 Nolan Larson Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:04.80 546
33 Cameron Rasmussen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:04.81 546
34 David Hudson Mesa Aquatics logo 2:04.97 544
35 Soma Szabo Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:05.11 542
36 Nick Chase Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:05.41 538
37 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:05.42 538
38 Flanigan Waldherr Waldherr Elmhurst Swim Team logo 2:05.66 535
39 Kyle Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logo 2:05.81 533
40 Dawson lutes Dayton Raiders logo 2:06.03 530
41 Nathan Duncan Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 2:06.12 529 PB
42 Jeremy Throndson Eastern Iowa logo 2:06.39 526
43 Cain Lounsbery Brookings Swim Club logo 2:06.65 522
44 William Bierschbach Watertown Area Swim Club logo 2:06.70 522
45 James Antonelli Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:06.85 520 PB
46 Luke Ressler Sebastopol Sea Serpents logo 2:06.87 520
47 Jake Guentherman Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logo 2:06.96 519
48 Andrew Westercamp Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:07.12 517
49 Cade Schoenauer Eastern Iowa logo 2:07.22 515 PB
50 Zach Bunn Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:07.33 514 PB
51 Taylor Hedge AquaStorm logo 2:07.47 512
52 Tyler Langstraat South East Metro Sharks logo 2:07.70 510
53 Karter Shimon Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:07.73 509
54 James Bentley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:08.17 504
55 Jared Wright Team Vortex logo 2:08.24 503 PB
56 Sam Artz AquaStorm logo 2:08.60 499
57 Mitchell Bricco Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 2:09.08 493 PB
58 Alem Jukic Swift Aquatics logo 2:09.41 490 PB
59 Austin Bunker Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:09.43 489
60 Karl Wadowski unattached 2:09.54 488 PB
61 Jake Pors Arlington Alligators Inc logo 2:09.70 486 PB
62 Mitchell Mages Swift Aquatics logo 2:10.03 483
63 Josh Lohmeier Oregon Community Swim Club logo 2:12.41 457
64 Scott Stern Coho Swim Club logo 2:17.25 410
Connor Bjellum Northern Lights Swim Associa logo NS
Tyler Hines unattached NS
Levy Nathan Lake Forest Swim Club logo NS
Aidan Farley Palos-Orland Swim Association logo NS
Owen Carr Ozaukee Aquatics logo NS
Ben Hendel Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo DQ

Filters