Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 19 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Abigail Dolan
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Stratford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Tierney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 11 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Emily Barrier
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Beadle
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kenzie Arens
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Karilyn Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emma Hepper
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Keely Soellner
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Clare MacNamara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Julia Oostman
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 651 | ||
22 |
Amy Feddersen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 649 | ||
23 |
Megan Mensinger
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 634 | PB | |
24 |
Macy Rink
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 632 | ||
25 |
Selma Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 614 | PB | |
26 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 611 | ||
27 |
Victoria Mata
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 599 | ||
28 |
Kate Vanderhoef
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 599 | PB | |
29 |
Lexi Agee
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 582 | ||
30 |
Briana Rittenbach
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 578 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Emily Conners
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 617 | PB | |
32 |
Taylor Beagle
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 605 | ||
33 |
Emily Hartman
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 605 | PB | |
34 |
Grace Roper
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 602 | PB | |
35 |
Lauren Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 601 | PB | |
36 |
Turk Lovig
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 599 | ||
37 |
Alma Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 596 | ||
38 |
Hallie Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 594 | PB | |
39 |
Madison Hall
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 577 | PB | |
– |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 777 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
3 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 761 | – | ||
4 |
Abigail Dolan
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 743 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 742 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Stratford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
8 |
Grace Tierney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 680 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
11 |
Anna Peterson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 654 | – | PB | |
12 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Barrier
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 651 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emma Hepper
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 647 | – | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Beadle
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
16 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 644 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Keely Soellner
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
18 |
Kenzie Arens
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
19 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
20 |
Karilyn Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
21 |
Julia Oostman
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
22 |
Clare MacNamara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 622 | – | PB | |
23 |
Megan Mensinger
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lexi Agee
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
25 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
25 |
Selma Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
28 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 608 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Macy Rink
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
30 |
Berit Quass
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
31 |
Victoria Mata
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
32 |
Amy Feddersen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
33 |
Briana Rittenbach
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 601 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kate Vanderhoef
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 597 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emily Conners
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
36 |
Alma Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
37 |
Hallie Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 593 | – | PB | |
38 |
Turk Lovig
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 590 | – | ||
39 |
Grace Roper
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emily Hartman
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
41 |
Madison Hall
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 584 | – | PB | |
42 |
Taylor Beagle
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 583 | – | ||
43 |
Lauren Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
44 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 579 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lauryn Schieffer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 577 | – | ||
46 |
Kati Hage
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
47 |
Charlie Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 577 | – | PB | |
48 |
Taylor Hartley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
49 |
Madeline Kenyon
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 576 | – | PB | |
50 |
Gracie Snyder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
51 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
52 |
Erin Doruska
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
52 |
Maria Pritchett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
54 |
Julia Rucker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 573 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jennifer Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 572 | – | ||
56 |
Emma Van Ermen
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 570 | – | PB | |
57 |
Amy Fromme
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 568 | – | ||
58 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
59 |
Breah Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 563 | – | ||
60 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
61 |
Sara Findley
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
62 |
Hannah Tietjen
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
63 |
Ashley Reynolds
MAKO
|
MAKO | 558 | – | ||
64 |
Noelle Theodoulou
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 555 | – | ||
65 |
Sammi Hall
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 553 | – | ||
66 |
Maria Mattaini
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
67 |
Leslie Gilsdorf
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 551 | – | PB | |
68 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 546 | – | PB | |
69 |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
70 |
Natalie Lammers
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 543 | – | ||
71 |
Jacqueline Rose
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
72 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
73 |
Christy Osborn
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
74 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 538 | – | ||
75 |
Sophie Fiske
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 536 | – | PB | |
76 |
Katherine Erickson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
77 |
Sam Galvin
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
78 |
Ann VanHout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 534 | – | ||
79 |
Erin Bucki
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
80 |
Melanie Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
81 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
82 |
Emily Goodman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
83 |
Abby Kunze
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 520 | – | ||
84 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
85 |
Noelle Lavigne
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
86 |
Jenna Joerger
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
87 |
Jennifer Lenertz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
88 |
Elizabeth Moriarty
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
89 |
Maggie Bice
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 496 | – | ||
90 |
Brook Landt
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
– |
Z Kivanc
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Horvath
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Wilhelms
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Junge
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alisha Vanderwerf
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – |