Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zachary Hayden unattached 734
2 Nicholas Schafer Wisconsin Aquatics logo 720 -6.4%
3 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo 685 +2.9% SB
4 Isaak Webb Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 678 PB
5 Stefan Kitsos Eastern Iowa logo 629 +1.6% SB
6 Ivar Iverson Southeastern Aquatics logo 625
7 Ryan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 619 PB
8 William Buhler Southeastern Aquatics logo 609
9 Kyler Alme AquaStorm logo 588
10 Byron Mandell Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 585
11 Allen Fang Cats Aquatic Team logo 583 PB
12 Brett Keefe Stateline Aquatic Team logo 582 PB
13 Will Grintjes Elmbrook Swim Club logo 581
14 Adam Baryenbruch Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logo 580 PB
15 Austin Tate Rapid City Racers logo 580
16 Peter Matthews Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 575
17 Kevin Steel Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 571
18 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logo 561 PB
19 Dalton Lillibridge Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 558 PB
20 Cameron Rasmussen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 550
21 Colton Stogner unattached 550
22 Zachary Johnson Sioux Falls Swim logo 549
23 Kenneth Shinn Piranha Swimming logo 548
24 Alex Henderson Team Vortex logo 545 PB
25 Mitchell Mages Swift Aquatics logo 542
26 Emileo Xiao Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 539
27 Tyler Chatterton PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 538
28 Caleb Carlson Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 538 PB
29 Blake Ruiz Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 536
30 John Breen Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 535
31 Jayden Porter AquaStorm logo 533
32 Edward Polsky Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 531 PB
33 Ethan Porter AquaStorm logo 521
34 Dominic Allard PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 515 PB
35 Avery Martens-Goldman Hopkins Swim Club logo 512
36 Gerald Brown A.S.K Swim logo 509
37 Max Gersten Barrington Swim Club logo 501 PB
38 Will Pannos Phoenix Swimming logo 499
39 Elijah Rule Rule Oregon Community Swim Club logo 496
40 Christopher Erickson Aberdeen Swim Club logo 493
41 Eric Bergeson AquaStorm logo 493
42 Satyajit Arcot Blue Devil Swim Club logo 484
43 Scott Kitzman Stateline Aquatic Team logo 482
44 Gage Nelson Dakota Riptide logo 482
45 Kyle Leininger Black Hawk logo 480
46 Nils Rykken Hopkins Swim Club logo 479
47 Jarod Siekman-Verboort Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 477
48 Kenny Austin Sioux Falls Swim logo 476
49 Samuel Dotson HPAC logo 473
50 Gabriel Piechnik Swift Aquatics logo 470 PB
51 Race Archibald unattached 466 PB
52 Owen Doerre Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logo 462 PB
53 Kelvin Xie Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 459
54 Henry Hammer Sea logo 447
55 Kyle Johnson Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 438
56 Anthony Petruzzi Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 427
57 Colin Brady Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 405
58 Thomas Salamzadeh Hopkins Swim Club logo 402
Ethan Schonfeld Glenbrook Aquatics logo NS
Jeffrey Snoddy Mesa Aquatics logo NS
Jackson Senczyszyn Ozaukee Aquatics logo NS

Filters