Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ema Rajic Champaign County YMCA logo 1:10.24 769 PB
2 Imelda Wistey unattached 1:13.01 685
3 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:13.45 672
4 Sara Hagen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:13.55 670 PB
5 Vanessa Herrmann AquaStorm logo 1:13.65 667 -0.9%
6 Veronica Herrmann AquaStorm logo 1:13.88 661 PB
7 Kiah Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 1:14.19 653
8 Katherine Roberts unattached 1:14.43 646
9 Kristin Erf unattached 1:14.55 643 PB
10 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:14.58 642
11 Danica Delaquis unattached 1:14.68 640
12 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:14.90 634
13 Carlyn Soares Phoenix Swimming logo 1:15.18 627
14 Julia Rucker Phoenix Swimming logo 1:15.34 623 PB
15 Carly Palmer AquaStorm logo 1:15.40 622 +0.4% PB
16 Elizabeth Brown Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:15.41 621 +0.8% SB
17 Cayla Whetstone Piranha Swimming logo 1:15.46 620 PB
18 Emma Hruby Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:15.87 610 +2.4% SB
19 Andrea Peterson Fargo-Moorhead Y logo 1:16.53 594
20 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:16.57 594 PB
21 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:16.88 586 PB
22 Christy Bishop Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:16.96 585
23 Natalie Galluzzo Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:17.03 583 PB
24 Celia Ripple Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:17.07 582
25 Grace Horvath Mesa Aquatics logo 1:17.13 581
26 Kati Hage Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:17.56 571 PB
27 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:17.64 569
28 Sydney Colburn HPAC logo 1:17.98 562
29 Catherine Kitzman Barrington Swim Club logo 1:18.04 561
30 Alyssa Eckstein Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:18.32 555
31 Jaidyn Wolfe Mesa Aquatics logo 1:18.47 551 PB
32 Paula Nolte Elmhurst Swim Team logo 1:18.51 551
33 Julia Oostman Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:18.90 543 PB
34 Rachel Wander HPAC logo 1:19.15 537
35 Olivia De Remer J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 1:19.40 532 PB
35 Katelyn O'Brien Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 1:19.40 532
37 Emily Landwehr McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:19.42 532
38 Erin Samels Howard Suamico Storm Breakers logo 1:19.46 531
39 Olivia Gawronski Barrington Swim Club logo 1:19.64 528
40 Cassandra Willenbring South East Metro Sharks logo 1:19.82 524
41 Rachel Studer Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:19.95 521
42 Alaina Sylvester Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:20.00 520
43 Sage Ohlensehlen Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:20.14 518 PB
43 Kailyn Arps West Bend Swim Club logo 1:20.14 518 PB
45 Susan Stelmar Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:20.37 513 PB
46 Brook Landt Castle Rock Swim Team logo 1:20.41 513 PB
47 Jayci Scheff Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:20.44 512
47 Annie Leinart Hornet Swim Club logo 1:20.44 512
49 Hunter Waterman Team Vortex logo 1:20.49 511 PB
50 Caitlyn Lansing Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:20.50 511
51 Sophie Fiske Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logo 1:20.61 509
52 Michaela Nelson DFAC logo 1:20.67 508
53 Emily Ulmer Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:20.70 507
53 Megan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:20.70 507
55 Anna Kult Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:20.71 507
56 Abbey Klostermann Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 1:20.77 506
57 Maya Novack Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:20.86 504
58 Hattie Kugler Hopkins Swim Club logo 1:20.99 502
59 Jennifer Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 1:21.01 501
60 Cora Rafe Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 1:21.18 498
61 Rachel Manderscheid Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:21.23 497 PB
62 Mackinzee Macho Eastern Iowa logo 1:21.27 496
63 Aleah Hixenbaugh Dayton Raiders logo 1:21.37 495
64 Caitlin Mertins Southeastern Aquatics logo 1:21.41 494
65 Brigid Gwidt Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:21.43 494
66 Olivia Clark Black Hawk logo 1:21.44 493
66 Alex Moderski McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:21.44 493
68 Emily Goodman Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:21.49 492 PB
69 Bailey Ratzburg Milton Marlins logo 1:21.61 490
70 Jasper Bunker Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:21.76 488
70 Ella Weaver McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:21.76 488
72 Lexie Winnett Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:21.94 484
73 Ariela Katz Coho Swim Club logo 1:22.08 482
74 Emma O'Brien Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:22.17 480 PB
74 Andie Timpe Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:22.17 480
76 Michelle Koruna Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:22.27 479
76 Natalie Roesch OSHY Dolphins logo 1:22.27 479
78 Coral Wang Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:22.39 476
79 Ashley Theobald Pierre Swim Team logo 1:22.43 476
80 Andrea Rodriguez-Arzola Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:22.48 475
81 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:22.54 474
82 Samantha Devillers Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:22.56 474
83 Katelin Winter Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 1:22.60 473
83 Brigette Eagar Piranha Swimming logo 1:22.60 473
85 Emily Barrier Team Vortex logo 1:22.62 472
86 Hannah Stein Watertown Area Swim Club logo 1:22.64 472
87 Kendall Hostetler Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:22.68 471
88 Kady Harris Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:22.71 471
89 Rylee Kennel Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:22.78 470
90 Sydney Stemper Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:22.93 467
91 Arabella Shepard USS Destroyer logo 1:22.94 467
92 Chloe Wangensteen South East Metro Sharks logo 1:22.99 466
93 Briana Arnold Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:23.13 464
94 Ana Klabjan Coho Swim Club logo 1:23.20 463
95 Vivian Shepherd Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 1:23.22 462
96 Jillian Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 1:23.28 461
96 Lindsey Blommers Sea logo 1:23.28 461
98 Katherine Reymann Dayton Raiders logo 1:23.32 461
99 Hannah Blob Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 1:23.50 458
100 Issy Petersen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:23.60 456
101 Emily Bollendorf Southeastern Aquatics logo 1:23.70 454
102 Makayla Sura Rocket Aquatics logo 1:23.74 454
103 Jacqueline Rose Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:23.75 454
104 Paige Dalbke Barrington Swim Club logo 1:24.02 449
104 Olivia Crouse Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:24.02 449
106 Elle Kramer Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:24.12 448
107 Cora Mack Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:24.61 440
108 Katherine Rogers unattached 1:24.77 437 PB
109 Reis Parkinson Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:24.78 437
110 Ella Frangopoulos Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:25.54 426
111 Becca Birriel Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:25.86 421
112 Autumn Stolle Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:26.00 419
113 Megan Wong Blue Devil Swim Club logo 1:27.07 404
Sarah Scargill Rocket Aquatics logo NS

Filters