Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tyler Hines unattached 57.80 726 PB
2 Nick Saulnier Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 58.07 716 +0.5% SB
3 Hunter Connelly Red Wing Swim Club logo 58.21 710 PB
4 Joe Turk Phoenix Swimming logo 59.24 674 -0.9%
5 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 59.94 651 +1.7% PB
6 Brenden Bolman Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:00.68 627
7 Ian Ford Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 1:00.71 626
8 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:01.13 613 PB
9 Caleb Carlson Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:01.18 612 PB
10 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:01.78 594
11 Stefan Kitsos Eastern Iowa logo 1:01.81 593
12 Andrew Vorobev HPAC logo 1:02.04 587 PB
13 Brett Spires Funky Fish Swim Club logo 1:02.10 585
14 Sam Salganik Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:02.21 582 PB
15 Gerald Brown A.S.K Swim logo 1:02.41 576
16 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:02.47 575
17 Brennan Bladel Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 1:02.53 573 PB
18 John Spencer Dayton Raiders logo 1:02.68 569
19 Nathan Spencer Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:02.70 568
20 Reid Byers Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:02.75 567 PB
21 Nathan Duncan Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 1:03.08 558 PB
22 Maxwell Sommervold Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:03.45 549
23 Quyn Duffy Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:03.62 544
24 Will Pannos Phoenix Swimming logo 1:03.64 544
25 Ethan Johnson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:03.76 541
26 Ethan Vander Woude Phoenix Swimming logo 1:03.77 540 PB
27 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:03.93 536
28 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:03.96 536 PB
29 Kyle Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logo 1:03.99 535
30 Cain Lounsbery Brookings Swim Club logo 1:04.00 535
31 Scott Stern Coho Swim Club logo 1:04.04 534
32 Nick Chase Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:04.05 533
32 Brian Tabourot Blue Devil Swim Club logo 1:04.05 533 PB
34 Sergio Solis Freeport Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:04.08 533
35 Zachary Bueling Fargo-Moorhead Y logo 1:04.09 532
36 Karl Wadowski unattached 1:04.13 531 PB
37 Michael Walsh Phoenix Swimming logo 1:04.14 531 PB
38 Benjamin Ellstrom Express Swim Team logo 1:04.20 530 PB
39 Colby Horton Team Vortex logo 1:04.21 529 PB
40 Judd Fishman Coho Swim Club logo 1:04.33 526 PB
41 William Scott Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:04.61 520
42 Andrew Rottinghaus Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:04.62 519
43 Thomas Bierschbach Watertown Area Swim Club logo 1:04.77 516
43 Joshua Olson Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 1:04.77 516
45 Nick Gehling Black Hawk logo 1:04.84 514
46 Quoc Trung Vanha Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:04.98 511 PB
47 Kenny Austin Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:05.07 509
48 Gregg Lichinsky Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:05.14 507 PB
49 Alex Marlott Elmhurst Swim Team logo 1:05.18 506
50 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:05.35 502
51 William Bierschbach Watertown Area Swim Club logo 1:05.53 498
52 Aaron Payne Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:05.55 497
53 Mark Vanderzee Brookings Swim Club logo 1:05.58 497
54 Sam Reinart Black Hawk logo 1:05.62 496
54 Filip Pancerz Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:05.62 496
56 Edward Lichinsky Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:05.69 494
57 Andrew Westercamp Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:05.80 492
58 Andrew Gorman Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:05.84 491 PB
59 James Bentley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:05.88 490
60 Ryan Smith Coho Swim Club logo 1:06.07 486
61 Jeremy Lacsa Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:06.08 486 PB
62 Zach Bunn Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:06.78 471
63 Elijah Rule Rule Oregon Community Swim Club logo 1:07.06 465
64 Austin Bunker Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:07.30 460
65 Carter Thoss Palos-Orland Swim Association logo 1:07.37 458
66 Kacper Piechnik Swift Aquatics logo 1:07.46 456
67 Dylan Sterling Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:07.90 448 PB
68 Johnathan Watson Chicago South Sw logo 1:10.51 400
Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logo NS
Aidan Keen Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo NS

Filters