Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.50 844
2 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 1:02.87 790 +0.8% SB
3 Athena Ye Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 1:04.03 748 PB
4 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:04.46 733
5 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:04.57 729 +0.7% SB
6 Loretta Stelnicki unattached 1:05.28 706 PB
7 Sara Bentley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:05.92 685 PB
8 Shannon Kearney Coho Swim Club logo 1:05.94 685 +1.1% SB
9 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:06.30 674 +0.5% SB
10 Amy Feddersen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:06.48 668 +3.4% PB
11 Briana Rittenbach AquaStorm logo 1:06.74 660
12 Ashley Mennenga Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:06.75 660
12 Isabel Veliz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:06.75 660 PB
14 Jazlyn Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:06.91 655 +2.0% SB
15 Gillian Gagnard Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:07.03 652
16 Emma Hepper AquaStorm logo 1:07.39 641
17 Trinity Gilbert Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:07.50 638
18 Kiki Rice OSHY Dolphins logo 1:07.78 630
19 Madison Rinaldi Blue Devil Swim Club logo 1:07.89 627 PB
20 Z Kivanc Lake Forest Swim Club logo 1:07.90 627
21 Samantha Vogt HPAC logo 1:07.93 626 PB
22 Grace Hofmann Rapid City Racers logo 1:07.99 625
23 Aftin Phyfe unattached 1:08.02 624 PB
24 Molly Meland Hopkins Swim Club logo 1:08.03 624
25 Anna Wenman Blackline Aquatics logo 1:08.43 613 PB
26 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:08.45 612
27 Berit Quass Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:08.73 605 PB
28 Aviana Zahara Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:08.75 604
29 Lexi Monty Fox Cities YMCA logo 1:08.77 604
30 Guy Shilon unattached 1:08.88 601
31 Ali Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:08.94 599 PB
32 Paige Murphy Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 1:08.97 598
33 Megan Wenman Blackline Aquatics logo 1:09.00 598
34 Abby Kunze South East Metro Sharks logo 1:09.19 593
35 Sammi Hall Black Hawk logo 1:09.24 591 PB
36 Grace Snyder Blackline Aquatics logo 1:09.33 589
37 Katelyn O'Brien Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 1:09.50 585 PB
38 Alex Moderski McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:09.74 579
39 Taylor Beadle Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:09.76 578 PB
40 Taylor Hartley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:09.84 576
41 Karilyn Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:09.88 575
42 Erica Hsu Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:09.91 575 PB
43 Gracie Snyder Snyder Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:09.96 573 PB
44 Diana Capota Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:10.00 572
45 Lara Mitchell Blackline Aquatics logo 1:10.01 572
46 Morgan Dietzel Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:10.08 570 PB
47 Lizzy Spaans Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:10.12 569
48 Olivia Meinberg Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:10.20 567
49 Susan Stelmar Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:10.23 567 PB
50 Lucie Anderson Dakota Riptide logo 1:10.30 565
51 Elizabeth Kelzer Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:10.33 564 PB
52 Paula Nolte Elmhurst Swim Team logo 1:10.35 564
53 Cora Rafe Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 1:10.37 563
54 Cassandra Laibly OSHY Dolphins logo 1:10.44 562
54 Emily Conners Blackline Aquatics logo 1:10.44 562
56 Lindsey Coons Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 1:10.45 561
57 Brianna Gist Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:10.55 559
58 Pruitt Walther Dayton Raiders logo 1:10.87 552
59 Danielle Nauman Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:10.92 550
60 Emmaleigh Zietlow Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:11.14 545
61 Katie Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:11.15 545
61 Arabella Shepard USS Destroyer logo 1:11.15 545
63 Ella DeFever Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:11.17 545
64 Amna Sorbun Swift Aquatics logo 1:11.31 541
65 Molly Messner Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:11.36 540
66 Emily Wilson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:11.37 540
67 Olivia Muchewicz Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:11.40 539
67 Madeline Kenyon Dayton Raiders logo 1:11.40 539
69 Destini Oehlertz Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:11.42 539
70 Mackinzee Macho Eastern Iowa logo 1:11.48 538
71 Ann VanHout Fox Cities YMCA logo 1:11.49 537 PB
72 Amy Fromme Team Vortex logo 1:11.58 535
73 Natalie Lammers Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:11.60 535
74 Leah Tunney Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:11.61 535
75 Paige Dressel Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:11.70 533
76 Sydney Sparks Dayton Raiders logo 1:11.82 530 PB
77 Paris Sissel Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 1:11.84 530 PB
78 Leslie Gilsdorf Team Vortex logo 1:11.91 528 PB
79 Kayla Effinger Dayton Raiders logo 1:11.95 527
80 Elizabeth Geske Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:12.08 524
81 Sydney Tunell Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:12.13 523
82 Lillian Kurzydlo Coho Swim Club logo 1:12.16 523
83 Riley Melendy Howard Suamico Storm Breakers logo 1:12.20 522
84 Amanda Wciorka Fond du Lac Swim Club logo 1:12.47 516
85 Shae Gustafson Howard Suamico Storm Breakers logo 1:12.73 510
86 Leah Cravitz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:12.75 510
87 Katie Keith Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:12.77 509
88 Madeline Paar Rocket Aquatics logo 1:12.88 507
89 Ashley Reynolds Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 1:12.89 507
90 Rebecca Schoenauer Rocket Aquatics logo 1:12.92 506
91 Alyzza Cruz Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:12.93 506
92 Breanna Larchick Mesa Aquatics logo 1:13.14 502
93 Luanne Xiao Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:13.17 501
94 Noelle Lavigne Mesa Aquatics logo 1:13.20 501
95 Carson Slater Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:13.22 500
96 Jenna Krahn Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:13.25 500
97 Hannah Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logo 1:13.37 497
98 Erin Paschke Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:13.42 496
99 Caroline McShane Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:13.44 496
100 Maren Hoferitza-Palermo Southeastern Aquatics logo 1:13.53 494
101 Katherine Wikner Black Hawk logo 1:13.54 494
102 Erin Bucki Blackline Aquatics logo 1:13.60 492
103 Kendall Hostetler Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:13.70 490
104 Sophie Kishish Blackline Aquatics logo 1:13.82 488
105 Emma Gatzke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:13.84 488
105 Mykin Gunning West Fargo Swim Club logo 1:13.84 488
107 Bailey Felsheim Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:13.86 487
108 Cassie Koester Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:13.87 487
109 Kady Harris Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:13.95 485
110 Breah Anderson Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 1:14.30 479
111 Alex Haitz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:14.36 477
112 Claire Straetker Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 1:14.41 477 PB
113 Mckenna Coulter Rocket Aquatics logo 1:14.47 475
114 Alaina Vollmer Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:14.50 475
115 Anna McCarty Dayton Raiders logo 1:14.94 466
116 Katie Bradley Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:15.11 463
Stephanie Marks Rocket Aquatics logo NS
Emma Smith Elmbrook Swim Club logo NS
Elizabeth McShane Lake Country Swim Team logo NS

Filters