Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 21 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Loretta Stelnicki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Shannon Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Amy Feddersen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sara Bentley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Briana Rittenbach
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ashley Mennenga
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Isabel Veliz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 7 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Madison Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emma Hepper
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Gillian Gagnard
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Samantha Vogt
HPAC
|
HPAC | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Z Kivanc
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Molly Meland
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 648 | ||
22 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 647 | PB | |
23 |
Aftin Phyfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | PB | |
24 |
Guy Shilon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | ||
25 |
Aviana Zahara
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 609 | ||
26 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 607 | ||
27 |
Berit Quass
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 597 | PB | |
28 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 595 | PB | |
29 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 587 | PB | |
30 |
Grace Hofmann
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 575 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 613 | ||
32 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 612 | PB | |
33 |
Sammi Hall
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 605 | PB | |
34 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 592 | PB | |
35 |
Taylor Beadle
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 587 | PB | |
36 |
Abby Kunze
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 583 | ||
37 |
Karilyn Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 580 | ||
38 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 576 | ||
39 |
Gracie Snyder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 567 | ||
40 |
Taylor Hartley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 563 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 844 | – | ||
2 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 790 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 748 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
5 |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 729 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Loretta Stelnicki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sara Bentley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
8 |
Shannon Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 685 | +1.1% | SB | |
9 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 674 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Amy Feddersen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 668 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Briana Rittenbach
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 660 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isabel Veliz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 660 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ashley Mennenga
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 660 | – | ||
14 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 655 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Gillian Gagnard
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 652 | – | ||
16 |
Emma Hepper
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 641 | – | ||
17 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 638 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 630 | +3.1% | SB | |
19 |
Madison Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
20 |
Z Kivanc
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
21 |
Samantha Vogt
HPAC
|
HPAC | 626 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grace Hofmann
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 625 | – | ||
23 |
Aftin Phyfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | PB | |
24 |
Molly Meland
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
25 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
27 |
Berit Quass
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
28 |
Aviana Zahara
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
29 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 604 | – | ||
30 |
Guy Shilon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | ||
31 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
32 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
33 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
34 |
Abby Kunze
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 593 | – | ||
35 |
Sammi Hall
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 591 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gracie Snyder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
37 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 579 | – | ||
39 |
Taylor Beadle
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
40 |
Taylor Hartley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
41 |
Karilyn Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
42 |
Erica Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
43 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
44 |
Diana Capota
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
45 |
Lara Mitchell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
46 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lizzy Spaans
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
48 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
49 |
Susan Stelmar
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 567 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lucie Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 565 | – | ||
51 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
52 |
Paula Nolte
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
53 |
Cora Rafe
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
54 |
Emily Conners
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
54 |
Cassie Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 562 | +10.1% | SB | |
56 |
Lindsey Coons
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 561 | – | ||
57 |
Brianna Gist
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 559 | – | ||
58 |
Pruitt Walther
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 552 | – | PB | |
59 |
Danielle Nauman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
60 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 545 | – | PB | |
61 |
Katie Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
61 |
Arabella Shepard
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 545 | – | ||
63 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 545 | – | PB | |
64 |
Amna Sorbun
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
65 |
Molly Messner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 540 | +2.3% | PB | |
66 |
Emily Wilson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
67 |
Madeline Kenyon
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 539 | – | ||
67 |
Olivia Muchewicz
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
69 |
Destini Oehlertz
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
70 |
Mackinzee Macho
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 538 | – | ||
71 |
Ann VanHout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 537 | – | PB | |
72 |
Amy Fromme
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 535 | – | ||
73 |
Natalie Lammers
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 535 | – | ||
74 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
75 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
76 |
Sydney Sparks
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 530 | – | PB | |
77 |
Paris Sissel
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
78 |
Leslie Gilsdorf
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 528 | – | PB | |
79 |
Kayla Effinger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 527 | – | ||
80 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
81 |
Sydney Tunell
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
82 |
Lillian Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
83 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 522 | – | ||
84 |
Amanda Wciorka
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
85 |
Shae Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 510 | – | PB | |
86 |
Leah Cravitz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
87 |
Katie Keith
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
88 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
89 |
Ashley Reynolds
MAKO
|
MAKO | 507 | – | ||
90 |
Becca Schoenauer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
91 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
92 |
Breanna Larchick
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
93 |
Luanne Xiao
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
94 |
Noelle Lavigne
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
95 |
Carson Slater
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 500 | – | ||
96 |
Jenna Krahn
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
97 |
Hannah Svendsen
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
98 |
Erin Paschke
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 496 | – | ||
99 |
Caroline McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 496 | – | PB | |
100 |
Maren Hoferitza-Palermo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
101 |
Katherine Wikner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 494 | – | ||
102 |
Erin Bucki
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
103 |
Kendall Hostetler
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
104 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 488 | – | ||
105 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
105 |
Mykin Gunning
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 488 | – | PB | |
107 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 487 | – | ||
108 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
109 |
Kady Harris
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
110 |
Breah Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 479 | – | ||
111 |
Alex Haitz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 477 | – | PB | |
112 |
Claire Straetker
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 477 | – | PB | |
113 |
Mckenna Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
114 |
Alaina Vollmer
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
115 |
Anna McCarty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 466 | – | ||
116 |
Katie Bradley
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
– |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |