Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jacob Furlong Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 4:08.52 694
2 Nick Saulnier Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 4:09.51 686 PB
3 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 4:09.69 685
4 Reilly Shields Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 4:10.75 676
5 Michael Sullivan Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:11.12 673 +0.2% SB
6 Aidan Keen Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 4:11.50 670
7 Max Gatzke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 4:14.22 649
8 Yezan Alsader Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:15.23 641
9 Spencer Penland Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:15.95 636 PB
10 Dylan Moffatt Black Hawk logo 4:15.99 635
11 Mitch Gavars Barrington Swim Club logo 4:16.03 635 +0.7% SB
12 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 4:16.82 629 PB
13 Christian Hedeen Fond du Lac Swim Club logo 4:16.95 628
14 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logo 4:18.27 619
15 Colin Duffy DFAC logo 4:18.28 619
16 Adi Arifovic Phoenix Swimming logo 4:18.39 618
17 Nathan Spencer Lane 4 Aquatics logo 4:18.92 614
18 Josh Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logo 4:19.14 612 PB
19 Daniel Puczko Swift Aquatics logo 4:20.49 603 PB
20 Michael Walsh Phoenix Swimming logo 4:21.25 598 0.0%
21 Justin Pasquesi Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 4:21.67 595
22 Mark Vanderzee Brookings Swim Club logo 4:22.65 588
23 Aaron Payne Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 4:24.06 579 PB
24 Dawson lutes Dayton Raiders logo 4:24.68 575
25 Michael Hambleton Lake Forest Swim Club logo 4:24.90 573 PB
26 Daryl Kay unattached 4:25.31 571
27 Kade Johnson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 4:25.74 568 PB
28 Jack Miller Team Vortex logo 4:26.06 566
29 Ezra Mizgala Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 4:26.11 566
30 Trever Brenner Sioux Falls Swim logo 4:26.69 562
31 Brennan Bladel Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 4:26.72 562
32 John Lagoni Barrington Swim Club logo 4:27.01 560 PB
33 Anthony Petruzzi Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 4:27.10 559 PB
34 Flanigan Waldherr Waldherr Elmhurst Swim Team logo 4:27.64 556 -1.0%
35 Jeremy Throndson Eastern Iowa logo 4:28.46 551
36 Peter Bukiri Palos-Orland Swim Association logo 4:28.57 550
37 Soma Szabo Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 4:28.94 548
38 Nick Chase Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 4:29.66 544
39 Evan Szablewski Shorewood Swim Club logo 4:29.80 543
40 Peyton Bergmann Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:30.52 538
41 Karter Shimon Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 4:30.71 537 -1.1%
42 Cole Weisz Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 4:30.97 536
43 Austin Olsavsky Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 4:31.23 534
44 Jared Wright Team Vortex logo 4:32.79 525 PB
45 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:32.81 525
46 Alem Jukic Swift Aquatics logo 4:33.42 521
47 James Antonelli Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 4:34.18 517
48 Karl Thomas Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 4:34.49 515
49 Mason McCauley Coho Swim Club logo 4:34.61 515
50 Tyler Langstraat South East Metro Sharks logo 4:36.62 504
51 Joshua Falkenhagen New Richmond Are logo 4:37.61 498
52 Jake Guentherman Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logo 4:38.41 494
53 Barrett Lohr Castle Rock Swim Team logo 4:44.54 463
Aric Lang Piranha Swimming logo NS

Filters