Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Danica Delaquis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Veronica Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Valerie Tarazi
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 17 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Imelda Wistey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Kristin Erf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Grace Horvath
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Kasey Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Kati Hage
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Julia Rucker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Jaidyn Wolfe
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Lizzie Brown
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 590 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
23 |
Ella Weaver
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 545 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rachel Studer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
25 |
Andrea Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 533 | – | ||
26 |
Christy Bishop
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
27 |
Annie Leinart
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
28 |
Paula Nolte
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
29 |
Jennifer Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 492 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 491 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Carly Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 558 | PB | |
32 |
Alaina Sylvester
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 525 | ||
33 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 523 | ||
34 |
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 514 | ||
35 |
Cassie Willenbring
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 510 | ||
36 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 507 | ||
37 |
Cora Rafe
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 504 | ||
38 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 500 | ||
39 |
Eleanor Boyle
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 495 | PB | |
40 |
Brigette Eagar
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 444 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valerie Tarazi
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
2 |
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 651 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 638 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Imelda Wistey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | – | ||
5 |
Veronica Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 633 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
7 |
Danica Delaquis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | ||
8 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
10 |
Kristin Erf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 599 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Kasey Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | – | ||
13 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Horvath
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
15 |
Kati Hage
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 584 | – | ||
17 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
18 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 573 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Rucker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 571 | – | ||
20 |
Jaidyn Wolfe
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lizzie Brown
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 547 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Christy Bishop
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
23 |
Jennifer Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 536 | – | ||
24 |
Andrea Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 534 | – | ||
25 |
Annie Leinart
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
26 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
27 |
Ella Weaver
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 524 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 518 | – | ||
29 |
Paula Nolte
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
30 |
Rachel Studer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 512 | – | ||
31 |
Alaina Sylvester
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
32 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 511 | – | ||
33 |
Carly Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 509 | – | PB | |
34 |
Aleah Hixenbaugh
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 505 | – | ||
35 |
Cora Rafe
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
35 |
Madelynn Marunde
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 504 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
38 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
39 |
Eleanor Boyle
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 502 | – | PB | |
40 |
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 502 | – | ||
41 |
Brigette Eagar
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 502 | – | PB | |
42 |
Karilyn Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
43 |
Olivia De Remer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
44 |
Cassie Willenbring
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 491 | – | ||
45 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 484 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Natalie Galluzzo
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 481 | – | ||
47 |
Catherine Kitzman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
48 |
Abbey Klostermann
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
49 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 474 | – | ||
50 |
Arabella Shepard
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 474 | – | ||
51 |
Katherine Reymann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 472 | – | PB | |
52 |
Caitlyn Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 472 | +2.3% | SB | |
53 |
Kendall Hostetler
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
54 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
55 |
Sage Ohlensehlen
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
56 |
Rachel Manderscheid
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 470 | – | ||
56 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
58 |
Erin Samels
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 470 | – | ||
59 |
Megan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
60 |
Molly Winer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
61 |
Rylee Kennel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 461 | – | ||
62 |
Ana Klabjan
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
63 |
Emily Ulmer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 459 | +3.1% | SB | |
64 |
Olivia Gawronski
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 458 | – | PB | |
65 |
Coral Wang
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 457 | – | ||
66 |
Rachel Wander
HPAC
|
HPAC | 457 | – | ||
67 |
Olivia Crouse
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
68 |
Brook Landt
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 455 | – | ||
69 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
70 |
Michaela Nelson
DFAC
|
DFAC | 449 | – | PB | |
71 |
Becca Birriel
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
72 |
Makayla Sura
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ella Frangopoulos
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 446 | – | PB | |
74 |
Mackinzee Macho
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 442 | – | ||
75 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 442 | – | ||
76 |
Ashley Theobald
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
77 |
Hunter Waterman
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 436 | – | ||
78 |
Lilly Hemesath
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 435 | – | PB | |
79 |
Hannah Blob
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 433 | – | ||
80 |
Katelin Winter
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 425 | – | ||
81 |
Paige Dalbke
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
– |
Cayla Whetstone
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Cox
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diana Capota
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |