Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 20 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tiffany Ray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Karilyn Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Haley Ruegemer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Erica Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jaidyn Wolfe
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 11 | ||
12 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 9 | ||
13 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 8 | ||
14 |
Z Kivanc
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | ||
15 |
Claire Koh
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 6 | ||
16 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Berit Quass
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 4 | ||
18 |
Jill Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 3 | ||
19 |
Sydney Sparks
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 591 | ||
22 |
Grace Hofmann
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 582 | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Beagle
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 581 | ||
24 |
Taylor Hartley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 574 | ||
25 |
Melanie Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 572 | ||
26 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 572 | ||
27 |
Lauren Cox
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 570 | ||
28 |
Hallie Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 564 | ||
29 |
Addison Key
MAKO
|
MAKO | 537 | ||
30 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 526 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Sydney Skiles
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 566 | ||
32 |
Catherine Kitzman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 556 | PB | |
33 |
Haley Nemmers
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 548 | PB | |
34 |
Hannah Svendsen
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 547 | ||
35 |
Cora Rafe
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 538 | ||
36 |
Katie Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 532 | ||
37 |
Lindsey Loper
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 529 | ||
38 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 517 | ||
39 |
Pruitt Walther
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 513 | ||
40 |
Shelby Gertson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 500 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 749 | – | ||
2 |
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 709 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 687 | – | ||
4 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
5 |
Haley Ruegemer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | – | ||
6 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 636 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tiffany Ray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | – | ||
8 |
Karilyn Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
9 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
10 |
Erica Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jill Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 597 | – | ||
12 |
Claire Koh
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
13 |
Jaidyn Wolfe
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
14 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
15 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
16 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
17 |
Z Kivanc
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
18 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
20 |
Kati Hage
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
21 |
Sydney Sparks
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 571 | – | PB | |
22 |
Berit Quass
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
23 |
Lauren Cox
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
24 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
25 |
Grace Hofmann
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 564 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
27 |
Aleah Hixenbaugh
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 558 | – | ||
28 |
Taylor Beagle
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 557 | – | ||
29 |
Melanie Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
30 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
31 |
Taylor Hartley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
32 |
Hallie Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 548 | – | ||
33 |
Addison Key
MAKO
|
MAKO | 544 | – | ||
34 |
Eleanor Boyle
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
35 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
36 |
Hannah Svendsen
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
37 |
Pruitt Walther
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 540 | – | PB | |
38 |
Haley Nemmers
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
39 |
Lindsey Loper
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 531 | – | ||
40 |
Sydney Skiles
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
41 |
Catherine Kitzman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
42 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 523 | – | ||
43 |
Katie Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
44 |
Cora Rafe
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
45 |
Shelby Gertson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
46 |
Emily Hartman
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
47 |
Maya Schneider
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
48 |
Taylor Pajunen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
49 |
Charlie Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 511 | – | PB | |
50 |
Madeline Kenyon
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 510 | – | ||
51 |
Mackinzee Macho
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 503 | – | ||
52 |
Natalie Galluzzo
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 501 | – | ||
53 |
Jenna Joerger
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
54 |
Christina Kaufman
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 500 | – | ||
55 |
Sophie Boisseau
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 496 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alison Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
57 |
Karleen Gernady
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
58 |
Cassie Willenbring
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 482 | – | ||
59 |
Emily Meitz
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
60 |
Anna McCarty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 469 | – | ||
– |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Horvath
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – |