Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Sam Iida Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 730
2 Joe Turk Phoenix Swimming logo 650
3 Mark McGlaughlin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 646
4 Nick Saulnier Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 631
5 Caleb Carlson Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 606
6 Austin Tate Rapid City Racers logo 601
7 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logo 599
8 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 597
9 Matthew Caplis Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 591
10 Justin Pasquesi Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 591
11 Reid Byers Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 581 PB
12 Adi Arifovic Phoenix Swimming logo 574 PB
13 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 573
14 Andrew Hollingsworth Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 565
15 Christian Fossum Dakota Riptide logo 563
16 Bryan Fitzgerald West Bend Swim Club logo 562
17 Kenneth Shinn Piranha Swimming logo 561
18 Andrew Vorobev HPAC logo 554
18 Gerald Brown A.S.K Swim logo 554
20 Ryan McPherson South East Metro Sharks logo 550
21 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logo 550
22 Tyler Chatterton PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 546
23 Joseph Nicholls Rio Salado Swim Club logo 546
24 Avery Martens-Goldman Hopkins Swim Club logo 541
25 Ryan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 541
26 Cameron Rasmussen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 534 PB
27 Josh Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logo 534
28 Dalton Lillibridge Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 531 PB
29 Judd Fishman Coho Swim Club logo 529
30 Cain Lounsbery Brookings Swim Club logo 522
31 Cole Weisz Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 520
32 Brett Keefe Stateline Aquatic Team logo 519
33 Kyle Leininger Black Hawk logo 519
34 William Bierschbach Watertown Area Swim Club logo 519
35 Kyler Alme AquaStorm logo 518
36 Anthony Petruzzi Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 517
37 Kelvin Xie Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 516
38 Maxwell Sommervold Sioux Falls Swim logo 514
39 Eric Bergeson AquaStorm logo 512
40 Nolan Larson Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 512
41 Dylan Moffatt Black Hawk logo 511
42 Karl Thomas Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 507
43 Mitchell Mages Swift Aquatics logo 505
44 Graham Zola Fargo-Moorhead Y logo 504
45 John Breen Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 501
46 James Bentley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 499
47 Mitch Emery Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 499
48 Kade Johnson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 497
49 Dawson lutes Dayton Raiders logo 493
50 Christopher Erickson Aberdeen Swim Club logo 493
51 Misho Mahrous Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 487
52 Alem Jukic Swift Aquatics logo 482
53 Ethan Porter AquaStorm logo 479
54 Dylan Sterling Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 469
55 Peter Matthews Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 462
56 Kyle Johnson Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 457
57 Barrett Lohr Castle Rock Swim Team logo 456
58 Kacper Piechnik Swift Aquatics logo 430
59 Colin Brady Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 426
Cole Huggard Dayton Raiders logo DQ
David Hudson Mesa Aquatics logo NS
Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logo NS
Scott Stern Coho Swim Club logo NS

Filters