Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | ||
2 |
Zofie Niemczak
MAKO
|
MAKO | 17 | ||
3 |
Grace Ritch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 16 | ||
4 |
Jaden Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 15 | ||
5 |
Emily Reese
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 14 | ||
6 |
Ashley Pollok
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 12 | ||
8 |
Katie von der Lippe
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lillie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 9 | ||
10 |
Annie Norris
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Isabel Tank
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Eszter Heins
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Katie Schmude
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | ||
14 |
Gabby Lizzul
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Maddie Seidl
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
– |
Hannah Sumbera
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maria Kleimann
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 698 | ||
18 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 682 | ||
19 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 676 | ||
20 |
Brianna Robertson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 671 | PB | |
21 |
Kaitlin Pryor
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 683 | ||
22 |
Madison Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 634 | ||
23 |
Samantha Gowen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 626 | PB | |
24 |
Caroline Giannella
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 602 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kylie Bennett
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 661 | ||
26 |
August Key
MAKO
|
MAKO | 650 | ||
27 |
Anabelle Conde
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 645 | PB | |
28 |
Jodi Wong
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 640 | ||
29 |
Fernanda Machicao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 574 | ||
30 |
Missy Watters
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 525 | ||
31 |
Sophie Kubik
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 554 | ||
32 |
Danielle Scott
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 495 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaden Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 844 | – | ||
2 |
Zofie Niemczak
MAKO
|
MAKO | 833 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Pollok
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 814 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 803 | – | ||
5 |
Katie von der Lippe
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Ritch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 777 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 774 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Reese
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 770 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Katie Schmude
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 743 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Sumbera
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 733 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Lillie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 802 | – | ||
12 |
Isabel Tank
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 706 | +5.2% | SB | |
12 |
Annie Norris
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 719 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Gabby Lizzul
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 717 | – | ||
15 |
Maddie Seidl
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 709 | – | ||
16 |
Eszter Heins
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 713 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 701 | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
Kaitlin Pryor
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
19 |
Rachel Hicks
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 694 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Danielle Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 685 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Caroline Giannella
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maria Kleimann
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 688 | – | ||
23 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 681 | – | ||
24 |
Madison Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 686 | – | ||
25 |
Samantha Gowen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 670 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brianna Robertson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 669 | – | ||
27 |
Missy Watters
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 650 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Peyton Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 647 | +4.5% | SB | |
29 |
Jodi Wong
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 654 | – | PB | |
30 |
August Key
MAKO
|
MAKO | 646 | – | PB | |
31 |
Danielle Scott
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
32 |
Kylie Bennett
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
33 |
Fernanda Machicao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 638 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Sophie Kubik
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
35 |
Anabelle Conde
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 634 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Katie Garcia
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 619 | +2.6% | PB | |
37 |
Pilar Rovira
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
38 |
Sian Yongyuth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 627 | +1.0% | SB | |
39 |
Victoria Hunt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
40 |
Sadie Ellen Wilson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
41 |
Peyton Roemer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 615 | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
Olivia Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 646 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Ella Bryan
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 608 | +0.1% | SB | |
44 |
Donya Hamed
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 619 | – | ||
45 |
Niki Surma
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 610 | +0.8% | SB | |
46 |
Vivian Qian
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
47 |
Hannah Wehrmeister
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 594 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Ashelen Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 588 | +4.2% | PB | |
49 |
Erin Eccleston
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
50 |
Alexis Baker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 596 | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
Bethany Petersen
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 577 | +2.7% | PB | |
52 |
Alexandra Allen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
53 |
Naomi Vaughn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
54 |
Mackenzie Batson
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 561 | +2.2% | PB | |
55 |
Jayln Talbot
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 570 | +1.1% | SB | |
56 |
Camryn Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 545 | – | ||
57 |
Val Dowd
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
58 |
Tierney Johnson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 532 | – | ||
59 |
Alden Brown
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
60 |
Angel Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 534 | +6.5% | PB | |
61 |
Brielle Adolph
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 515 | +0.7% | PB | |
62 |
Kylie Powers
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 523 | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Madeline Strong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 505 | +7.2% | PB | |
64 |
Meghan Hoffpauir
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 488 | – | ||
65 |
Vivian Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 496 | +4.1% | SB | |
66 |
Hannah Matula
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 493 | – | ||
67 |
Lauren Wall
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 481 | +6.0% | PB | |
68 |
Heather Rhodes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 479 | – | ||
69 |
Evelyn Selz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 458 | +0.8% | PB | |
70 |
Talia Bornstein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 449 | – | ||
71 |
Ashley Lasky
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 448 | +4.4% | SB | |
72 |
Andrea Luna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 445 | – | ||
73 |
Emma Barron
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 429 | +1.8% | PB | |
74 |
Abigail Partridge
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 410 | +1.2% | PB | |
75 |
Deena White
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 410 | -2.1% | ||
76 |
Andrea Rochet
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 412 | – | ||
77 |
Abby Sherman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 357 | – | ||
78 |
Kelly Goodwin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 151 | -4.7% | ||
– |
Sophia Harrison
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Christina Plemenos
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |