Swimcloud
YMCA Short Course National Championships

YMCA Short Course National Championships

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Paul Delakis Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 20.00 954 +0.4% PB
2 Grant House Countryside YMCA logo 17.00 939 +0.8% PB
3 Keanan Dols Sarasota Sharks logo 16.00 865 +0.3% PB
4 Brian McKenrick Upper Main Line Ymca logo 15.00 877 -1.1%
5 Alec Peckmann York YMCA logo 14.00 866 +3.5% PB
6 Robert Oland Frederick-MD logo 13.00 805 +0.7% PB
7 Jake Kealy Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 12.00 837 +3.9% PB
8 Brett Riley Sarasota Sharks logo 11.00 812 -1.2%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Paul Delakis Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 888 -2.1%
2 Grant House Countryside YMCA logo 855 -2.4%
3 Keanan Dols Sarasota Sharks logo 833 -0.9%
4 Brian McKenrick Upper Main Line Ymca logo 868 -1.4%
5 Jake Kealy Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 864 +4.8% PB
6 Alec Peckmann York YMCA logo 854 +3.1% PB
7 Brett Riley Sarasota Sharks logo 847 +0.2% PB
8 Robert Oland Frederick-MD logo 792 +0.2% PB
9 Zachary Baecker Coffman Family YMCA logo 789 -1.5%
10 James Tarquin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 820 -0.2%
11 NATHANIEL HARTLEY Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 774 +0.6% PB
12 Maxwell McHugh Door County-WI logo 809 -3.5%
13 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 800 +1.1% PB
14 Patrick Butkovich M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 759 +1.6% SB
15 August Lamb Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 803 -0.3%
16 Christian Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 788 +2.4% PB
17 Christopher Bondarowicz Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 787 -2.7%
18 Oliver Zmetrovich YMCA of the North Shore logo 785 -0.7%
19 Michael Macchia Somerset Valley YMCA logo 748 -1.9%
20 Dan Cashell Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 784 +0.0% PB
21 Mitchell Stanek Western North Carolina YMCA logo 746 -0.3%
22 Alex SUN York YMCA logo 794 +1.4% PB
23 Sean Foster Somerset Hills YMCA logo 776 -1.6%
24 Lukas Scheidl Somerset Hills YMCA logo 781 +0.3% PB
25 Colin Arwood Western North Carolina YMCA logo 779 PB
26 Jacob Deckman West Shore YMCA logo 730 -2.6%
27 THEODORE GUNN York YMCA logo 766 PB
28 Carter Weiland Somerset Valley YMCA logo 774 PB
29 John-Michael Gordon Lynchburg Y logo 774 -0.4%
30 Bailey Curtis Flint Falcons logo 724 +1.7% PB
31 Sean Tan Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 760 -1.9%
32 Dillon Shu Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 771 -0.8%
33 Tommy Schurer MLY Phoenix logo 755 -1.0%
34 Richie Trentalange Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 809 +0.5% PB
35 Wyatt BOYER Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 747 +3.2% PB
36 Logan Theiss YMCA of Southwest Illinois logo 744 +0.7% PB
37 Oliver Yancey Ridley Area YMCA logo 741 +0.8% PB
38 Jack Lynch Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 704 +2.8% SB
39 Wes Fales Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 738 +3.8% PB
40 Sean Doran Somerset Valley YMCA logo 794 +1.1% PB
40 Liam Sullivan Mount Desert Island YMCA logo 748 +4.2% PB
42 Tyler Pidde Rock River Valley YMCA logo 732
43 Ryan Bebel Westfield YMCA logo 732 -1.9%
44 Richard Nolan Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 789 -0.8%
45 Alex Gifford Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 787 -1.5%
46 Alex Boeckx Ridley Area YMCA logo 786 -1.4%
47 Macoy Neinas Door County-WI logo 690 -0.7%
47 Jacob Hammond Y-Spartaquatics logo 727 +3.5% PB
49 Jarod Anderson West Shore YMCA logo 726 -2.4%
50 Brandon Evers Somerset Valley YMCA logo 689 -0.8%
51 Dashiell Hunter Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 735 +0.5% PB
52 Erik Menchhofer Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 939 +0.1% PB
53 Aidan Lane Bayside-RI logo 722 -2.3%
54 Jacob Greene SWIM TYDE logo 710 +0.8% PB
55 Benjamin Brewer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 710 -1.9%
56 Joseph Wenszell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 708 -0.1%
57 Chandler Amato Somerset Valley YMCA logo 703 +2.0% SB
58 Noah Clancy Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves logo 757 -0.1%
59 Ryan Bugianesi Somerset Valley YMCA logo 699 +0.2% PB
60 John Stauffer Somerset Valley YMCA logo 663 -1.6%
61 Cian Beaulieu Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 697 -2.0%
62 Danny Bastawros Sarasota Sharks logo 694 -0.8%
63 Spencer Ashby Y-Spartaquatics logo 655 +0.6% SB
64 Justin Yang Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 689 -1.2%
65 Michael Sandner Coffman Family YMCA logo 745 +0.3% PB
66 Eric Chang Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 649 +1.4% PB
67 Noah Cheruk Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 696 -0.4%
68 Jorge Roman-Lopez North Oakland Waves logo 693 -0.5%
69 Logan McFadden York YMCA logo 738 -0.3%
70 Victor Vollbrechthausen Somerset Hills YMCA logo 692
71 Tyler Endecott Hilliard YMCA logo 689 -0.7%
72 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay Y logo 800 -2.0%
73 MARK BORAN Corry-PA logo 639 -0.7%
74 Christopher Pelton Sarasota Sharks logo 682 -0.7%
75 Richard McIntyre YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 667 +0.8% SB
75 Sam Wesley Ridley Area YMCA logo 724 -1.0%
77 Tom Scrivanich Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 666 -1.4%
78 Ivan Escott Boyertown Area YMCA logo 664 -2.1%
79 JOHN WILSON Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 626 -2.7%
80 Alec Gilmore Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays logo 662 -2.3%
81 Charles Hewitt Somerset Valley YMCA logo 670 -1.3%
82 Adam Milling Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 780 -1.8%
83 Andrew Galarza Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logo 655 +0.7% SB
83 JORDAN HILLSLEY State College Area YMCA logo 619 -1.3%
85 Lucas Keh Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 618 -2.5%
86 Dylan Fore SWIM TYDE logo 656 -2.0%
87 Jimmy Greek Ridley Area YMCA logo 653 -1.7%
88 Jack Sylvester Sarasota Sharks logo 640 -3.6%
89 Max Valeriano Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 680 -2.4%
90 Dimitri Maldonado Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 617 -3.1%
91 Matt Titterton Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 591 -4.7%
92 Daniel Hadary Flushing YMCA logo 597 -4.3%
93 Carson Prouty Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club logo 703 -5.3%
94 Devon Chenot Carlisle-PA logo 551 -5.8%
95 JORGE MONCAYO Corry-PA logo 532 -6.2%
96 Zachary Greenhoe Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 483 -7.5%
Robert Curlee YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo DQ
Rockwell Pokrant Grove City YMCA - PA logo NS
David May Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo NS

Events