Swimcloud
YMCA Short Course National Championships

YMCA Short Course National Championships

B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Blake Brockman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 9.00 859 +0.8% PB
10 Logan Bolesta Frederick-MD logo 7.00 831 +2.0% PB
11 Liam Sullivan Mount Desert Island YMCA logo 6.00 881 +4.5% PB
12 Sean Foster Somerset Hills YMCA logo 5.00 835 -0.4%
13 August Lamb Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 4.00 865 +5.1% PB
14 Ryan Bebel Westfield YMCA logo 3.00 827 +1.2% PB
15 Brandon Evers Somerset Valley YMCA logo 2.00 795 +0.8% PB
16 Edward Schlehr Countryside YMCA logo 1.00 759 -0.8%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maxwell McHugh Door County-WI logo 987 -1.8%
2 Paul Delakis Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 883 -2.3%
3 Christopher Bondarowicz Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 873 -0.8%
4 Grant House Countryside YMCA logo 848 -1.1%
5 Chris Ruhnke Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 856 +1.3% PB
6 Dashiell Hunter Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 890 +1.3% PB
7 Dan Cashell Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 852 +0.8% PB
8 Zachary Baecker Coffman Family YMCA logo 826 -1.7%
9 Blake Brockman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 848 +0.4% PB
10 Sean Foster Somerset Hills YMCA logo 835 -0.5%
11 August Lamb Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 868 +5.2% PB
12 Liam Sullivan Mount Desert Island YMCA logo 862 +3.7% PB
13 Ryan Bebel Westfield YMCA logo 822 +1.0% PB
14 Logan Bolesta Frederick-MD logo 797 +0.6% PB
15 Brandon Evers Somerset Valley YMCA logo 786 +0.4% PB
15 Edward Schlehr Countryside YMCA logo 786 +0.4% PB
17 Alex SUN York YMCA logo 837 PB
18 Elliot Olsson Grand Traverse B logo 801
19 David May Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 794
20 Lucas Kokubo Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 792 +1.1% PB
21 Steven Warren Westfield YMCA logo 791 -0.9%
22 Mitchell Stanek Western North Carolina YMCA logo 765 -0.5%
23 Ben Leutz Jaxy logo 763 +1.9% PB
24 Gary Sun Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 786 -1.1%
25 Chandler Amato Somerset Valley YMCA logo 785 -2.0%
26 Peter Sloan New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 818 -0.4%
27 Dylan Dela Cruz Ocean County YMCA logo 807 -0.4%
28 Cooper Prue Flint Falcons logo 768 +0.4% PB
29 Noah Cheruk Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 802 +0.8% PB
30 Christian Lauffer YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 739 +2.9% PB
31 JOHN WILSON Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 739 -0.6%
32 Brody Rash Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 763 +3.9% PB
33 Adam Milling Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 896 -0.3%
34 John McNab Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 825 +2.9% PB
35 Luke Pusateri Skagit Valley Family YMCA logo 889 +0.8% PB
36 Kevin Thibodeaux Countryside YMCA logo 818 -1.4%
37 Wes Fales Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 753 +3.4% PB
38 Joseph Sears Dancel Family YMCA logo 753 -2.2%
39 Jarod Anderson West Shore YMCA logo 752 -2.3%
39 Matt Fricker Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 817 +2.2% PB
41 JORDAN HILLSLEY State College Area YMCA logo 727 -0.6%
42 Tommy Schurer MLY Phoenix logo 751 -0.7%
43 Ethan Hare Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 725 PB
44 Matthew Wilson Rapid Area-MI logo 782 +0.7% PB
45 Jorge Roman-Lopez North Oakland Waves logo 781 -0.9%
46 Colin Daniel Westfield YMCA logo 745 -0.4%
47 Michael Lewis Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays logo 743 +2.7% SB
48 Oliver Yancey Ridley Area YMCA logo 739 -2.0%
49 Zach Speerschneider YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 773 +1.8% PB
50 Nicholas Greene Twin Rivers YMCA logo 738 +1.7% PB
51 Brian Hess Long Reach Swim Club logo 738 -0.6%
52 Christian Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 736 -1.1%
52 Noah Sadler Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 801 +1.7% PB
54 Christopher Chambers Bethlehem YMCA logo 736 -0.2%
55 Noah Nouchi SWIM TYDE logo 866 -2.2%
55 Adam Sherman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 797 -0.3%
57 Blake Fry Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays logo 794 -1.4%
57 Matthew Chang Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 729 +1.7% PB
59 IAN SCHIRRA Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 729 +0.3% PB
60 Nicholas Haller M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 703 -2.7%
60 Antti Maxwell YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 728 0.0%
62 Emil Bajramovic Flushing YMCA logo 762 +0.0% PB
63 Alex Boeckx Ridley Area YMCA logo 790 +0.8% PB
64 Michael Sandner Coffman Family YMCA logo 787 -0.1%
65 Michael Kotlyar New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 757 +0.3% PB
66 Jacob West Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 751 +1.4% PB
67 Ryan Van Dijk Somerset Hills YMCA logo 689 -0.9%
68 Jared Klika Door County-WI logo 688 +0.7% PB
69 Eric Veit YMCA of Broward County logo 688 -1.4%
69 Brian Rexroth Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 688 -1.2%
71 Ryan Burke Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 747 +2.1% PB
72 Hansen Qian North Oakland Waves logo 776 -1.2%
73 Nicholas Denson Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 709 -1.7%
74 Richard McIntyre YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 709 +0.9% SB
75 Colin Liu Somerset Valley YMCA logo 842 +1.2% PB
75 Keegan Miller Joliet Jets YMCA logo 683 -1.1%
77 William Snyder SWIM TYDE logo 682 +2.4% PB
78 Hayden Krause Countryside YMCA logo 680 -0.4%
79 Maurilio Saddoud Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 740 -0.9%
80 Davis Hoover Greensboro YMCA logo 704 +0.1% SB
80 Ryan Meng Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 739 -1.4%
82 Richard Nolan Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 768 +0.2% PB
83 Chris Li YMCA of the North Shore logo 678 +0.6% PB
84 Danny Bastawros Sarasota Sharks logo 703 0.0%
84 William Webber West Shore YMCA logo 703 +3.0% SB
86 Jacob Wylie YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 736 -1.1%
87 Joshua Troup Prattville YMCA logo 675 -2.5%
88 Bexhet Dovolani Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 700 +0.2% PB
89 Jackie Zablocki Green Bay Y logo 673 -1.5%
90 Jordan Goldberg Summit Branch YMCA logo 732 +6.2% PB
91 JONAH CRAWFORD Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 696 -3.0%
92 James Don Ridgewood YMCA logo 827
93 Manish Rachamallu Hamilton Area YMCA logo 689 -1.9%
94 Connor Kinkema Martinsville & Henry Co. YMCA logo 688 -1.3%
95 Brian Benzing Dancel Family YMCA logo 752 -0.4%
96 Eric Bebel Westfield YMCA logo 687 -1.1%
97 Brandon Berger Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 720 -1.2%
97 Aidan Lane Bayside-RI logo 720 +0.1% PB
97 Michael Dressler Frederick-MD logo 720 -0.3%
100 Evan Weber Sarasota Sharks logo 720 +0.1% PB
100 Jung Woo Sheen Foothills-CA logo 749 -2.5%
102 Aidan Zipf Rocky Run YMCA logo 815 -0.5%
103 Gregory Sanders Southeast Family Branch YMCA logo 655 -2.0%
104 Jack Rovansek State College Area YMCA logo 679 -0.8%
105 Ezekiel Fulton Miami County Ohio YMCA logo 678 -1.1%
106 Noah Clancy Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves logo 742 +3.2% PB
106 Zachary Kronheimer Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 677
108 James Doromal NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 808 -0.8%
108 Jonathon Scheer Rapid Area-MI logo 650 +2.5% PB
110 Myles Sims YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 708 -0.4%
111 David Schmall Farmington Family YMCA logo 672 -0.9%
112 Stefan Crigler Westfield YMCA logo 646 +0.8% SB
113 Ben Doyle Upper Main Line Ymca logo 728 -5.3%
114 Dylan Fore SWIM TYDE logo 698 -1.3%
115 Joseph Cannata Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 727 -1.9%
116 Collin Cummins Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club logo 636 -3.3%
117 Cody Preston Jennersville YMCA logo 635 -0.1%
118 Ben Dupree Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 792 -1.7%
119 Paul O'Connor Soundview Family YMCA logo 656 -2.1%
120 Macoy Neinas Door County-WI logo 630 -2.3%
121 Craig Herndon Greensboro YMCA logo 689 -1.3%
122 Nathan Bourne Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers logo 628 -0.7%
123 Ed Lewis Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays logo 686 -1.6%
124 JOSEPH BROOKS Y-Spartaquatics logo 685 +4.3% PB
125 HUNTER KECK Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 612 -2.7%
126 Tim Stollings Tri-County-WV logo 668 -2.2%
127 Zach Sherk Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 694 -2.9%
128 Alex Kunes Genesee Area-NY logo 619 -3.3%
129 George Wade Somerset Valley YMCA logo 674 -3.3%
130 Benjamin Enderle Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 603 -3.6%
131 Justin Parrett Kleptz-OH logo 634 -3.7%
132 Joseph Joyce Sarasota Sharks logo 632 -3.9%
Will Grintjes Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Edgar Prouty Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club logo NS
Reggie Crawford Corry-PA logo NS

Events