Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Ruhnke
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Dash Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Dan Cashell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Blake Brockman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Bolesta
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Sullivan
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Foster
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
August Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Bebel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Evers
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Teddy Schlehr
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 819 | – | ||
18 |
Mitchell Stanek
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 784 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Elliot Olsson
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 804 | – | ||
20 |
Ben Leutz
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 775 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Kokubo
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 783 | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Steven Warren
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 782 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 817 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Gary Sun
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 753 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 987 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 883 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 873 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 848 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Chris Ruhnke
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 856 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Dash Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 890 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Dan Cashell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 852 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 826 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Blake Brockman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 848 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Foster
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 835 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
August Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 868 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Liam Sullivan
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 862 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Bebel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 822 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Bolesta
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 797 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Evers
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 786 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Teddy Schlehr
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 786 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 837 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Elliot Olsson
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 801 | – | ||
19 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 794 | – | ||
20 |
Lucas Kokubo
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 792 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Steven Warren
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 791 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Mitchell Stanek
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 765 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Ben Leutz
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 763 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Gary Sun
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 786 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Chandler Amato
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 785 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Peter Sloan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 818 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Dylan Dela Cruz
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 807 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Cooper Prue
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 768 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Noah Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 802 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Christian Lauffer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 739 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
JOHN WILSON
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 739 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Brody Rash
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 763 | +3.9% | PB | |
33 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 896 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
John McNab
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 825 | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Luke Pusateri
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics
|
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics | 889 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Kevin Thibodeaux
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 818 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Wes Fales
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 753 | +3.4% | PB | |
38 |
David Sears
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 753 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 752 | -2.3% | ||
39 |
Matt Fricker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 817 | +2.2% | PB | |
41 |
JORDAN HILLSLEY
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 727 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Tommy Schurer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 751 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Ethan Hare
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 725 | – | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Wilson
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 782 | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Jorge Roman-Lopez
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 781 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Colin Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 745 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Michael Lewis
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 743 | +2.7% | SB | |
48 |
Oliver Yancey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 739 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Zach Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 773 | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Nick Greene
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 738 | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
Brian Hess
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 738 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 736 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 801 | +1.7% | PB | |
54 |
Christopher Chambers
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | 736 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Noah Nouchi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 866 | -2.2% | ||
55 |
Adam Sherman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 797 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 794 | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Matthew Chang
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 729 | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
IAN SCHIRRA
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 729 | +0.3% | PB | |
60 |
Nicholas Haller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 703 | -2.7% | ||
60 |
Anthony Maxwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 728 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Emil Bajramovic
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 762 | +0.0% | PB | |
63 |
Alex Boeckx
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 790 | +0.8% | PB | |
64 |
Michael Sandner
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 787 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 757 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Jacob West
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 751 | +1.4% | PB | |
67 |
Ryan Van Dijk
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 689 | -0.9% | ||
68 |
Jared Klika
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 688 | +0.7% | PB | |
69 |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 688 | -1.4% | ||
69 |
Brian Rexroth
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 688 | -1.2% | ||
71 |
Ryan Burke
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 747 | +2.1% | PB | |
72 |
Hansen Qian
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 776 | -1.2% | ||
73 |
Nicholas Denson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 709 | -1.7% | ||
74 |
Richard McIntyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 709 | +0.9% | SB | |
75 |
Colin Liu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 842 | +1.2% | PB | |
75 |
Keegan Miller
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 683 | -1.1% | ||
77 |
Will Snyder
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 682 | +0.1% | PB | |
78 |
Hayden Krause
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 680 | -0.4% | ||
79 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 740 | -0.9% | ||
80 |
Davis Hoover
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 704 | +0.1% | SB | |
80 |
Ryan Meng
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 739 | -1.4% | ||
82 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 768 | +0.2% | PB | |
83 |
Chris Li
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 678 | +0.6% | PB | |
84 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 703 | 0.0% | ||
84 |
William Webber
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 703 | +3.0% | SB | |
86 |
Jacob Wylie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 736 | -1.1% | ||
87 |
Joshua Troup
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 675 | -2.5% | ||
88 |
Bexhet Dovolani
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 700 | +0.2% | PB | |
89 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 673 | -1.5% | ||
90 |
Jordan Goldberg
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 732 | +6.2% | PB | |
91 |
JONAH CRAWFORD
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 696 | -3.0% | ||
92 |
James Don
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 827 | – | ||
93 |
Manish Rachamallu
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 689 | -1.9% | ||
94 |
Connor Kinkema
Martinsville Marlins
|
Martinsville Marlins | 688 | -1.3% | ||
95 |
Brian Benzing
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 752 | -0.4% | ||
96 |
Eric Bebel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 687 | -1.1% | ||
97 |
Brandon Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 720 | -1.2% | ||
97 |
Aidan Lane
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 720 | +0.1% | PB | |
97 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 720 | -0.3% | ||
100 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 720 | +0.1% | PB | |
100 |
Justin Sheen
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 749 | -2.5% | ||
102 |
Aidan Zipf
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 815 | -0.5% | ||
103 |
Greg Sanders
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 655 | -2.0% | ||
104 |
Jack Rovansek
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 679 | -0.8% | ||
105 |
Ezekiel Fulton
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 678 | -1.1% | ||
106 |
Noah Clancy
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 742 | +2.0% | PB | |
106 |
Zachary Kronheimer
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 677 | – | ||
108 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 808 | -0.8% | ||
108 |
Jon Scheer
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 650 | +2.5% | PB | |
110 |
Myles Sims
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 708 | -0.9% | ||
111 |
David Schmall
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 672 | -0.9% | ||
112 |
Stefan Crigler
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 646 | +0.8% | SB | |
113 |
Ben Doyle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 728 | -5.2% | ||
114 |
Dylan Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 698 | -1.3% | ||
115 |
Joseph Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 727 | -1.9% | ||
116 |
Collin Cummins
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 636 | -3.3% | ||
117 |
Cody Preston
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 635 | -0.1% | ||
118 |
Ben Dupree
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 792 | -1.7% | ||
119 |
Paul O'Connor
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 656 | -2.1% | ||
120 |
Macoy Neinas
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 630 | -2.3% | ||
121 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 689 | -1.8% | ||
122 |
Nathan Bourne
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 628 | -0.7% | ||
123 |
Ed Lewis
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 686 | -1.6% | ||
124 |
Joesph BROOKS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 685 | +2.2% | PB | |
125 |
HUNTER KECK
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 612 | -2.7% | ||
126 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 668 | -2.2% | ||
127 |
Zach Sherk
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 694 | -2.9% | ||
128 |
Alex Kunes
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 619 | -3.3% | ||
129 |
George Wade
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 674 | -3.3% | ||
130 |
Ben Enderle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 603 | -3.6% | ||
131 |
Justin Parrett
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | 634 | -3.7% | ||
132 |
Joseph Joyce
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 632 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Will Grintjes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colby Prouty
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reggie Crawford
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | NS | – | – |