Swimcloud
YMCA Short Course National Championships

YMCA Short Course National Championships

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Grant House Countryside YMCA logo 879 -2.7%
2 Ryan Waters Somerset Valley YMCA logo 863 +0.1% PB
3 Thomas Roark Boise YMCA logo 877 +0.1% PB
4 Hank Siefert Coffman Family YMCA logo 845 -0.2%
5 Christopher Smith Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 844 PB
6 Matthew Nutter Sarasota Sharks logo 843 +1.4% PB
7 Brendan Firlie Sarasota Sharks logo 814 -1.9%
8 Gage Hamill Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 797 +0.6% PB
9 Brendan Burns Upper Main Line Ymca logo 897 +30.7% SB
10 Kyle Worrell MLY Phoenix logo 799 +0.7% SB
11 Jack Gray Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 813 +0.6% PB
12 Nico Ortega Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 792 +2.2% PB
13 Josh Cohen Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 810 -0.4%
14 Michael Fazio Jennersville YMCA logo 808 +1.1% PB
15 Dylan Boyd YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 771 +0.5% SB
16 Matthew Knox Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 802 +1.6% PB
17 Matt Lequang Hamilton Area YMCA logo 873 +0.1% PB
18 Carson Burt Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 766 -2.2%
19 Chet Dobson Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 776 -0.8%
20 Noah Mascoll-Gomes Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 776 +1.2% SB
21 Riley Pestorius Somerset Valley YMCA logo 772 -0.6%
22 Tim Park Ridgewood YMCA logo 785 -0.5%
23 Ben LaClair Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 784 -0.4%
24 Max Walther Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 762 +1.4% PB
25 Luke Yost Boise YMCA logo 781 -0.5%
26 Austin Theobald Countryside YMCA logo 749 +0.8% PB
27 Victor Vollbrechthausen Somerset Hills YMCA logo 779 0.0%
28 Preston Forst Greensboro YMCA logo 850 -1.3%
29 Aedan Collins Westfield YMCA logo 743 PB
30 Griff Morgan Westfield YMCA logo 741 +0.3% PB
31 Ivan Escott Boyertown Area YMCA logo 750 +1.3% PB
32 Luke Mikesell Carlisle-PA logo 842
33 Martin Baffico Sarasota Sharks logo 746 -0.1%
34 Corey Gambardella Soundview Family YMCA logo 732 -3.1%
35 Liam Halpin Kettering South Community YMCA logo 742 +0.3% PB
35 Joey Huber Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 731 +0.3% PB
37 Ben Neff Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays logo 762 +5.1% PB
38 Ryan Ehlinger Green Bay Y logo 730 +0.6% PB
39 Peter Lingo M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 741 -0.6%
40 Tyler Tatro Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 741 -0.2%
41 JC Greenwood Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 755 -2.7%
42 Joshua Franco Somerset Valley YMCA logo 734 +0.0% PB
43 Alex Gifford Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 828 +0.8% PB
44 COLIN GWIAZDOWSKI Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 731 +1.8% PB
45 Roanoke Shirk Boyertown Area YMCA logo 822 -0.4%
46 Daryl Kay Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 745 +0.7% PB
47 Sean Paul Stolarski Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 714 -0.7%
48 Brice Dixon Countryside YMCA logo 721 -0.7%
49 KJ Losee Rapid Area-MI logo 815 +2.8% PB
50 Jude Kneller Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 720 +0.7% PB
51 William Suchy Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 719 +0.9% PB
52 JJ Corrigan Sarasota Sharks logo 718 +0.7% PB
53 Thomas Powell Western Branch YMCA logo 718 +0.9% PB
54 Kevin Ryle Upper Main Line Ymca logo 717 +0.5% PB
55 Lucas Keh Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 705 -0.7%
56 Garrison Herfel Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 715 +2.9% SB
57 Mark Forese New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 702 +3.0% SB
58 JJ HARDY Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 803 -0.2%
59 Logan Ansede YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 726 +0.6% PB
60 Jorge Zelina Kettering South Community YMCA logo 800 +0.3% PB
61 Benjamin Brewer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 705 -0.6%
62 Will Schwieterman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 693 +2.2% SB
63 Jacob Deckman West Shore YMCA logo 691 -2.6%
64 Dan Cashell Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 702 +0.6% PB
65 Josiah Lauver West Shore YMCA logo 721 -1.8%
66 Reid Greer MLY Phoenix logo 697 +0.5% PB
67 Adam Mahler The Stingrays logo 717 +0.6% PB
68 Andrew Galarza Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logo 696 -0.8%
69 Rak Hovart Y-Spartaquatics logo 684 +3.5% SB
69 Blake Brockman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 695 +0.1% PB
71 Gordon Steward Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 713 +1.4% SB
72 Jacob Greene SWIM TYDE logo 691 -0.8%
72 Phil Brocker Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 711 -0.6%
74 Zachary Greenhoe Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 679 +0.3% PB
75 Michael Juengel Y-Spartaquatics logo 707 +1.5% PB
76 Ethan Raub SWIM TYDE logo 672 +0.3% PB
77 John Day SWIM TYDE logo 682 PB
78 Danny Petrillo Somerset Valley YMCA logo 671 -0.4%
79 Matt Schuetz Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 671 +0.3% PB
80 Cade Anderson Fort Wayne Community YMCA logo 681 -0.1%
81 Ethan Hare Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 667 -1.1%
82 Logan D'Amore Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 771 -0.6%
83 Jake Hart North Oakland Waves logo 770 +1.5% SB
84 Macauley Kolonko Auburn-NY logo 674 -1.2%
85 Paul Retterer Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 765 +0.9% PB
86 Dan Walsh Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 689 -1.5%
87 Brendan Conley M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 755 -1.0%
88 BRETT WALKER Susquehanna-PA logo 661 -1.7%
89 NINGNING LIU York YMCA logo 681 +0.8% PB
90 Ryan Hakes Green Bay Y logo 660 -1.0%
91 Nick Nonnenmacher Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 656 -1.0%
92 Aiden McCurley Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 797 -2.0%
93 Eric Veit YMCA of Broward County logo 643 -1.0%
94 Greg Gardner Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 640 -1.1%
95 Shaw Satterfield YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 791 -1.1%
96 Ali Kolenovic Ridgewood YMCA logo 669
97 Graeden Sartoris Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 648 -2.2%
98 John Pressly Frederick-MD logo 647 -0.3%
99 Daniel Stroh Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 666 -1.0%
100 Oscar Onoszko Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 629 -0.9%
101 Chris Welsh Somerset Valley YMCA logo 658 +3.3% PB
102 Avery Barley Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 654 PB
103 Taye Brown YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 726 -1.9%
104 Matthew Wilson Rapid Area-MI logo 653 -1.8%
105 William Webber West Shore YMCA logo 631 -3.5%
106 James Kirkby Upper Main Line Ymca logo 619
107 Alex Kunes Genesee Area-NY logo 628 -2.6%
108 Ethan Murray Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 711 -2.7%
109 Mason Reid Liberty Township/Powell YMCA logo 612 -2.7%
110 Andrew Pierre Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 694 -2.9%
111 Matthew Davidson Lynchburg Y logo 613 -3.4%
112 Cory Cremer Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 569 -5.8%
113 Samuel Murray Alamance-NC logo 545 PB
Pietro Nannucci Greensboro YMCA logo DQ

Events