Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Waters
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nico Ortega
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
JC Greenwood
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Lequang
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Gray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Price Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
James Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | +5.2% | SB | |
15 |
Carter Weiland
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Austin Theobald
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Riley Pestorius
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +1.2% | SB | |
19 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Sam Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Tim Joyce
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Greg Gardner
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Graham Miotke
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | – | +0.6% | SB | |
24 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.4% | SB | |
25 |
William Suchy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ben LaClair
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Coleman Komishane
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | +1.1% | SB | |
30 |
Justin Song
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Billy Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Daryl Kay
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Kevin Ryle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.3% | SB | |
36 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
Brian Baggette
METS
|
METS | – | – | ||
39 |
Gordon Steward
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Nick Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
41 |
John Stauffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – |