Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kiersten Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ellie Ronan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Meagan Hathaway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Emma Nicklas-morris
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 3 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 2 | +3.1% | SB | |
16 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Abby Francis
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 658 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sophia Moore
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 656 | – | PB | |
19 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 632 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 630 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 627 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
24 |
Amelia Wootton
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 611 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 701 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 681 | – | PB | |
3 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 680 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 678 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 671 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
7 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 667 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kiersten Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 653 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ellie Ronan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 651 | – | ||
10 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 647 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 643 | – | ||
13 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 642 | – | ||
14 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 633 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Meagan Hathaway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 633 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 632 | +3.3% | SB | |
17 |
Emma Nicklas-morris
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 632 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sophia Moore
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 627 | – | PB | |
19 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 627 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 625 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 613 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Amelia Wootton
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 613 | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
25 |
Abby Francis
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 611 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Emily Longenecker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
28 |
Madi Grenoble
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 607 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alison Herman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 606 | – | PB | |
30 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 602 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Sophia Lumino
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 602 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Rebecca Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 599 | – | ||
33 |
Natalie Brown
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 598 | – | ||
34 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 598 | – | ||
35 |
Gab Rudy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 597 | – | ||
36 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 597 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mollie Bushelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 596 | +1.4% | SB | |
38 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 595 | +1.0% | SB | |
39 |
Catherine Christuk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 591 | – | ||
40 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 591 | +0.0% | PB | |
41 |
Madeleine Cooke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 586 | +1.6% | SB | |
42 |
Samantha Grenon
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 584 | – | PB | |
43 |
Nikolette Nolte
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 580 | – | PB | |
44 |
Emilee Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 579 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 578 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Kelsey Johnstone
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kayla Barone
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
48 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 576 | – | ||
49 |
Emily O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 576 | – | ||
50 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 573 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Natalie Edwards
METS
|
METS | 571 | -1.3% | ||
52 |
Rebecca Nelson
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 570 | +5.4% | SB | |
53 |
Leah Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 569 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 567 | – | ||
55 |
Ashleigh Afromsky
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 558 | – | ||
56 |
Jensen Keck
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 557 | – | ||
57 |
Aidan Pinto
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 557 | – | PB | |
58 |
Grace Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 556 | +5.0% | SB | |
59 |
Cetta Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 552 | – | ||
60 |
Lucy Londergon
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 548 | – | ||
61 |
Lexi Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 547 | – | ||
62 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 546 | – | ||
63 |
Shannon Culbert
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 540 | -2.2% | ||
64 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 535 | – | ||
65 |
Vivian Mudry
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 530 | – | PB | |
66 |
Gabrielle Cabaron
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 525 | – | ||
67 |
Brie Pearce
METS
|
METS | 519 | -4.2% | ||
68 |
Frances Leary
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 506 | +1.4% | SB | |
69 |
Tatum Detwiler
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 497 | – | ||
70 |
Christina Lang
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 198 | – | ||
– |
Morgan Hansen
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |