Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Joe Skimmons
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Blake Brockman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Steven Warren
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
TJ Leseure
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dan Cashell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Bolesta
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Haller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Mitchell Stanek
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 5 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Gary Sun
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cooper Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Wes Fales
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chandler Amato
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
19 |
Teddy Schlehr
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 600 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Ambrosey
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 600 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
22 |
Darren Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sean Cook
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dylan Dela Cruz
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 575 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 729 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 677 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Blake Brockman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 659 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Joe Skimmons
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 657 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 654 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 650 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Steven Warren
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 645 | – | ||
8 |
TJ Leseure
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 644 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dan Cashell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 640 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Haller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 640 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Logan Bolesta
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 634 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 629 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Mitchell Stanek
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 620 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gary Sun
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 614 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cooper Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
17 |
Wes Fales
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chandler Amato
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 607 | – | PB | |
19 |
Adam Ambrosey
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 602 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Darren Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sean Cook
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Dela Cruz
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
24 |
Teddy Schlehr
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 587 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Luke Tenbarge
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 584 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Bebel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 582 | – | ||
27 |
Michael Li
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 572 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cory Madalena
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 571 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Joe Simunek
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 570 | +1.0% | SB | |
29 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brian Rexroth
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 570 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Rohweder
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 567 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Alexander Klippel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 567 | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 566 | – | PB | |
34 |
Robert Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 566 | – | PB | |
36 |
Evan Kramer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 566 | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Joseph Sepuca
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 566 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Jacob Hudgins
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 563 | – | PB | |
39 |
Christopher Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 562 | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Matt Fricker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 560 | – | ||
41 |
Kevin Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 560 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nathaniel Guenther
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 560 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sean Foster
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 559 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Cooper Prue
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 558 | +3.0% | PB | |
45 |
Conor Cammann
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 557 | – | PB | |
46 |
Tyler Pidde
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 554 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jon Bernard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 553 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Willem Reerink
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
49 |
Michael Sandner
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 549 | – | PB | |
50 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 548 | – | PB | |
51 |
Brody Rash
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 547 | +2.0% | SB | |
52 |
David Alstott
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 547 | +0.8% | PB | |
52 |
Noah Nouchi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 547 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Hayden Krause
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 546 | +1.7% | PB | |
55 |
Kyle Potts
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 544 | – | PB | |
56 |
Matthew Rach
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 543 | +1.0% | PB | |
57 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 543 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ryan Meng
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 541 | – | PB | |
59 |
Charles Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
60 |
Bexhet Dovolani
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jon Scheer
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ben Doyle
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 534 | +1.8% | PB | |
63 |
Brandon Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
64 |
Matthew Wilson
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 533 | +4.5% | PB | |
64 |
Keegan Miller
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 533 | – | ||
66 |
Joey West
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
67 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 532 | +0.2% | PB | |
68 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 530 | -1.6% | ||
69 |
Matthew Kelleher
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 530 | +1.3% | PB | |
70 |
Colin Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 529 | – | PB | |
71 |
Quinn Nortonsmith
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 528 | -1.0% | ||
72 |
Davis Hoover
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 528 | +0.4% | PB | |
73 |
Dylan Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 526 | -0.1% | ||
74 |
Trey McGuire
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 522 | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Zachary Kronheimer
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 520 | – | ||
76 |
Oliver Yancey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 519 | – | ||
77 |
Matthew Berry
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 517 | +0.1% | PB | |
78 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 517 | +0.1% | PB | |
79 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 512 | -1.4% | ||
80 |
Ryan Van Dijk
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 511 | – | ||
81 |
Ben Enderle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 507 | -0.6% | ||
82 |
Chase Geheb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 506 | -1.0% | ||
83 |
Andrew Ro
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 506 | – | ||
83 |
Will Snyder
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 506 | +4.3% | SB | |
85 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 505 | +3.5% | PB | |
86 |
Joel Kincade
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 502 | -0.1% | ||
87 |
Brendan Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 500 | – | ||
88 |
Matthew Auda
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 500 | – | ||
89 |
Eric Bebel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 495 | – | ||
90 |
Matthew Chan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 493 | – | ||
91 |
Vinnie Wolfram
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 489 | – | ||
92 |
Matt Lettiero
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 480 | – | ||
93 |
Ben Dupree
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
94 |
Evan Schlosser
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 455 | – | ||
– |
Mark Berger
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | – |