Swimcloud
YMCA Long Course National Championships

YMCA Long Course National Championships

B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Ryan Waters Somerset Valley YMCA logo 9.00 705 PB
10 Carson Burt Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 7.00 691 +3.9% PB
11 Sam Hawke Upper Main Line Ymca logo 6.00 683 PB
12 Zachary Snyder York YMCA logo 5.00 681 +1.4% SB
13 Tim Park Ridgewood YMCA logo 4.00 662 +2.9% PB
14 Chet Dobson Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 3.00 658 +3.2% PB
15 Alec Peckmann York YMCA logo 2.00 657
16 Karsen Diepholz Rapid Area-MI logo 1.00 655 PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Grant House Countryside YMCA logo 738 +0.9% SB
2 Lexo Walker Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 704 PB
3 Hugo Sykes Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 697 PB
4 Christopher Smith Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 694 PB
5 Matt Haigh Ridley Area YMCA logo 693 PB
6 Josh Cohen Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 690 +4.0% SB
7 Matthew Slabe Countryside YMCA logo 688 +5.9% SB
8 Jake Otterbein Somerset Valley YMCA logo 688 PB
9 Ryan Waters Somerset Valley YMCA logo 686 PB
10 Zachary Snyder York YMCA logo 683 +1.5% SB
11 Tim Park Ridgewood YMCA logo 679 +3.7% PB
12 Sam Hawke Upper Main Line Ymca logo 675 PB
13 Karsen Diepholz Rapid Area-MI logo 668 PB
14 Carson Burt Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 665 +2.6% PB
15 Hassler Carroll M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 661 -2.9%
16 Chet Dobson Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 656 +3.1% PB
17 Alec Peckmann York YMCA logo 652
18 Rak Hovart Y-Spartaquatics logo 651 PB
19 Alex Fortman Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 650 +3.2% PB
20 William Suchy Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 648 PB
21 Robert Davis Kingswood Oxford School logo 648 +2.9% PB
22 Ryan Scripp Green Bay Y logo 641 PB
23 Gordon Steward Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 639 PB
24 Connor Robison Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 637
25 Corey Gambardella Soundview Family YMCA logo 634 PB
26 Erwin Ortiz Torres Western North Carolina YMCA logo 631
27 Alexander Ignatov Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 629 PB
28 Henry Schutte Rapid Area-MI logo 628
29 John Day SWIM TYDE logo 625 PB
30 JC Greenwood Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 622 PB
31 Pat Lance Boyertown Area YMCA logo 621 PB
32 Lucas Keh Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 620 PB
33 Charlie Adl New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 619 PB
34 James Kirkby Upper Main Line Ymca logo 615 PB
35 Alex Gifford Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 614 PB
36 Peter Lingo M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 614 +2.7% PB
37 Evan Kramer Y-Spartaquatics logo 613 PB
38 Kevin Ryle Upper Main Line Ymca logo 613 PB
39 Sean Foster Somerset Hills YMCA logo 612
40 Harrison Yi Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 612
41 Joey Huber Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 611 PB
42 Phil Brocker Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 609 +4.8% PB
43 KJ Losee Rapid Area-MI logo 607 PB
44 Kevin Cortright Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 605
45 Aaron Buzdygon Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 604 +1.5% PB
46 Cian Beaulieu Kingswood Oxford School logo 604
46 Remy Skerjanz Y-Spartaquatics logo 604
48 Griff Morgan Westfield YMCA logo 603 PB
49 Graeden Sartoris Kingswood Oxford School logo 602 +0.9% PB
50 Mark Forese New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 599
51 Matt Lequang Hamilton Area YMCA logo 597 PB
52 Dan Walsh Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 594 PB
53 Austin Theobald Countryside YMCA logo 591 +5.8% PB
54 Timothy Joyce Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 590 +0.2% PB
55 Alexander Nucerino Countryside YMCA logo 590 +7.1% SB
56 Nick Nonnenmacher Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 589 -0.2%
57 Andreas Roeseler Leaning Tower YMCA logo 588
58 Thomas Powell Jennersville YMCA logo 586
59 Dimitri Maldonado Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 586
60 Ivan Escott Boyertown Area YMCA logo 585 +2.4% PB
61 JJ HARDY Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 583 +0.7% PB
62 Blake Brockman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 579 +4.4% PB
63 Wyatt BOYER Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 579 -0.3%
64 Thomas DeLauro Somerset Valley YMCA logo 575 -0.6%
65 Kurt von Autenried Hamilton Area YMCA logo 573
66 Brian Baggette METS logo 572 +0.3% SB
67 Michael Fazio Jennersville YMCA logo 572
68 Andrew Pierre Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 571 PB
69 Jorge Zelina Kettering South Community YMCA logo 568 +3.7% PB
70 Eric Norman Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 566 +4.3% PB
71 Ali Kolenovic Ridgewood YMCA logo 565
72 Jonah Karschnik M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 564 -0.6%
73 Danny Petrillo Somerset Valley YMCA logo 555 -1.1%
74 Andrew Galarza Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logo 546 -1.8%
75 Ryan Hakes Green Bay Y logo 543 -1.4%
76 Auston Ramsay South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 534
77 Gage Dewsbury Boise YMCA logo 533
Zach DiGiaro Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo NS
Teddy Smith Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo NS
Will Han Ridgewood YMCA logo NS