Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Brown Deer

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Maria Carlson Wisconsin Aquatics logo 709 -0.4%
2 KAELA MARCUS Minnesota logo 709 +7.9% PB
3 Rachel Munson Shorewood Swim Club logo 673 -3.2%
4 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 673 +1.8% PB
6 Hannah Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team logo 661 +0.9% SB
7 Kiah Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 654 +1.7% SB
8 Rae Bullinger Minnesota logo 650 +4.8% PB
9 Alexis Preski Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 646 0.0%
10 Carolyn Jungers Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 640 +0.7% SB
11 Julia Kral Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 631 -1.3%
12 Camryn Streid Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 627 +1.8% PB
13 Ashley Aegerter 627 PB
14 Elizabeth Brown Wisconsin Aquatics logo 610 +1.1% SB
15 Irune Andres Patriot (IL) logo 606
16 Danica Delaquis Cyclone Swim Club logo 604 -3.2%
17 Katelyn Sauder Minnesota logo 604
18 Christy Bishop Piranhas Swim Club logo 602 +3.8% PB
19 Kate Meunier Delta Aquatics logo 599 PB
20 Olivia Johnston Minnesota logo 596 +3.6% PB
21 Devin Jacobs Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 589 +2.2% SB
22 Celia Ripple Ozaukee Aquatics logo 587
23 Maggie Teng Elmbrook Swim Club logo 585 +1.1% PB
24 Allyssa Phelps Aquajets Swim Team logo 585 +1.1% SB
25 Alivia Farber Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 584 +3.2% PB
26 Emily Graham FMC Aquatic logo 580 +2.3% PB
27 Caily Friel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 578
28 Andrea Vega Barrington Swim Club logo 573 PB
29 Erin Donagan South Central Swim Team logo 573 PB
30 Samantha Laurich Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 571 +1.0% PB
31 Kristin Erf 571 -1.6%
32 Alex Gill Team Millennium logo 564 PB
33 Jayci Scheff Ozaukee Aquatics logo 564 -1.0%
34 Rina Krupsky Ozaukee Aquatics logo 562 PB
35 Natalie McGovern Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 560 +2.9% SB
36 Madison Rundell Edina Swim Club logo 557 +0.3% SB
37 Summer Will Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 553 -1.0%
38 Sophia Remington Ozaukee Aquatics logo 550 +7.4% SB
39 Martha Haas Aquajets Swim Team logo 540 +0.3% SB
40 Brigid Gwidt Ozaukee Aquatics logo 533 +4.8% SB
41 Jordan Tatro Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 530 +2.3% PB
42 Jennie Novak Aquajets Swim Team logo 521 +2.0% SB
43 Claudia Kirkpatrick Ozaukee Aquatics logo 519 +2.5% SB
44 Jennifer Hauser Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 504 +3.4% PB
45 Olivia Borawski Northwestern Uni logo 503
46 Caitlyn Lansing Ozaukee Aquatics logo 475 +0.2% SB
47 Emma Seymour Edina Swim Club logo 472 -1.7%
Grace Bennin Madison Aquatic Club logo NS

Events